Paarungen an Spieltag 9 am 22.04.2018

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SV Berolina MitteBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee6,5 : 1,5
SC Friesen LichtenbergSC Kreuzberg 24,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 19774,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 3Rotation Pankow 24,0 : 4,0
SC Weisse Dame 2SF Berlin 1903 32,5 : 5,5
Stadtliga A
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 24,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-WestSF Nord-Ost Berlin3,5 : 4,5
SK Zehlendorf 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer4,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfBSC Rehberge 1945 4,5 : 3,5
SG LichtenbergSV Empor Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
Stadtliga B
SG CAISSA/ VfB HermsdorfSF Friedrichshagen4,0 : 3,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SV Mattnetz Berlin1,0 : 7,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 23,0 : 5,0
SG Rotation Turbine BerlinSC Zugzwang 951,0 : 6,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SF Berlin 1903 43,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.1
SV Berolina Mitte 2SF Friedrichshagen 24,5 : 3,5
SV Motor WildauSV Mattnetz Berlin 35,0 : 3,0
SC Kreuzberg 4SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 34,0 : 4,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSC Zugzwang 95 23,5 : 4,5
SC Weisse Dame 5SF Berlin 1903 53,0 : 5,0
Klasse 1.2
SG Lichtenberg 2Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 18972,0 : 6,0
SC RochadeSK Tempelhof 19312,5 : 5,5
SC Kreuzberg 5BSG 1827 Eckbauer 26,0 : 2,0
SK König Tegel 1949 4BSC Rehberge 1945 24,5 : 3,5
TSG Rot-Weiß FredersdorfSV Empor Berlin 34,0 : 4,0
Klasse 1.3
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSG Weißensee 493,0 : 5,0
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSF Nord-Ost Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SC Eintracht BerlinSC Kreuzberg 64,5 : 3,5
SG Narva BerlinSV Königsjäger Süd-West 36,0 : 2,0
SC Weisse Dame 4SV Berolina Mitte 37,0 : 1,0
Klasse 1.4
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2SF Siemensstadt5,0 : 3,0
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSV Mattnetz Berlin 22,5 : 5,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 3SC Kreuzberg 73,0 : 5,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 6,0 : 2,0
SC Weisse Dame 3SV Berolina Mitte 47,0 : 1,0
Klasse 2.1
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 43,0 : 5,0
SK Zehlendorf 3TuS Makkabi Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 35,0 : 3,0
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 2SC Zugzwang 95 53,0 : 5,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade0,5 : 7,5
Klasse 2.2
SV Berolina Mitte 5SG Weißensee 49 23,5 : 4,5
Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2SK Tempelhof 1931 22,0 : 6,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4BSG 1827 Eckbauer 35,0 : 3,0
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900BSC Rehberge 1945 33,5 : 3,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2SV Empor Berlin 44,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.3
SG EckturmSpandauer SV4,5 : 3,5
SC Rochade 2SV Mattnetz Berlin 43,5 : 4,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 3Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf+ : -
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SC Zugzwang 95 31,5 : 6,5
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SF Berlin 1903 62,5 : 5,5
Klasse 2.4
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3Schachpinguine Berlin2,5 : 5,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 35,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 4SC Kreuzberg 82,5 : 5,5
SK König Tegel 1949 5SC Zugzwang 95 44,5 : 3,5
SF Friedrichshagen 3SF Berlin 1903 73,5 : 4,5
Klasse 3.1
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 35,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SC Eintracht Berlin 42,0 : 6,0
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 3SC Zugzwang 95 65,0 : 3,0
SC Weisse Dame 6SF Berlin 1903 82,5 : 5,5
spielfreiSV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2
Klasse 3.2
SC Freibauer SchönebergSG Weißensee 49 35,5 : 2,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5SG Narva Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4BSC Rehberge 1945 44,5 : 3,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 3SV Empor Berlin 53,0 : 5,0
Klasse 3.3
SF Friedrichshagen 4SG Lichtenberg 31,0 : 7,0
SG Eckturm 2SF Siemensstadt 24,0 : 4,0
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 42,5 : 5,5
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 4SV Königsjäger Süd-West 75,5 : 2,5
Klasse 3.4
SV Berolina Mitte 6Spandauer SV 22,0 : 4,0
SK Zehlendorf 4SV Mattnetz Berlin 55,5 : 2,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 66,0 : 2,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3SC Kreuzberg 95,5 : 2,5
Klasse 4 West
SK Zehlendorf 5SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 42,0 : 4,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6SC Eintracht Berlin 74,5 : 1,5
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 85,0 : 1,0
SC Weisse Dame 7SF Berlin 1903 94,5 : 1,5
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5
Klasse 4 Mix
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 23,0 : 3,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 53,5 : 2,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5SC Eintracht Berlin 52,0 : 4,0
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 6SC Zugzwang 95 73,5 : 1,5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4SG Lichtenberg 52,5 : 3,5
Klasse 4 Ost
SV Motor Wildau 2SV Mattnetz Berlin 62,0 : 4,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 6SC Eintracht Berlin 6 3,5 : 2,5
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 7SC Zugzwang 95 81,0 : 5,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 55,0 : 1,0
spielfreiSG Lichtenberg 4
aktualisiert am 23.04.2018