Landesliga

  1. SC Kreuzberg 2 2132,0
  2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1814,5
  3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2017,9
  4. Rotation Pankow 2 2114,6
  5. SF Berlin 1903 3 2178,1
  6. SF Berlin 1903 4 2130,4
  7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2141,0
  8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2032,9
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 2104,3
  10. SK Zehlendorf 2 2150,8

Schnitt: 2081,6

Kurz
zurück

Stadtliga A

  1. SC Kreuzberg 3 1996,8
  2. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 2028,3
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2129,4
  4. Rotation Berlin 1 1997,5
  5. SC Weisse Dame 2 2038,6
  6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1884,5
  7. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1976,1
  8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1827,4
  9. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2031,1
  10. SG Eintracht-Rochade 1 1859,5

Schnitt: 1976,9

Stadtliga B

  1. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2138,1
  2. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2038,4
  3. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1844,9
  4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2083,8
  5. SC Weisse Dame 3 1907,0
  6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1923,8
  7. SG Weißensee 49 1 1877,5
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1948,8
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1967,1
  10. SF Berlin 1903 5 1979,6

Schnitt: 1970,9

Klasse 1.1

  1. SC Kreuzberg 4 1830,3
  2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1764,4
  3. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1752,9
  4. Rotation Berlin 2 1756,1
  5. SG Eintracht-Rochade 2 1736,5
  6. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 1842,0
  7. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1909,3
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1749,3
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1844,0
  10. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1533,5

Schnitt: 1771,8

Klasse 1.2

  1. SK Zehlendorf 3 1914,3
  2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1748,5
  3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1890,4
  4. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1679,9
  5. SG Narva Berlin 1 1946,6
  6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1610,6
  7. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1872,3
  8. SV Empor Berlin 2 1970,4
  9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1721,0

Schnitt: 1817,1

Klasse 1.3

  1. SF Siemensstadt 1 1804,6
  2. SG Eckturm 1 1368,1
  3. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1710,3
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1725,0
  5. SV Motor Wildau 1 1688,6
  6. SC Kreuzberg 5 1777,4
  7. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2069,5
  8. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1937,1
  9. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1842,8
  10. SF Berlin 1903 6 1748,4

Schnitt: 1767,2

Klasse 1.4

  1. SF Siemensstadt 2 1679,9
  2. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1740,9
  3. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1862,1
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 1 1855,6
  5. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1911,5
  6. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1906,1
  7. SG Weißensee 49 2 1694,1
  8. SV Empor Berlin 3 1687,4
  9. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1 1946,6
  10. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1788,4

Schnitt: 1807,3

Klasse 2.1

  1. SC Kreuzberg 7 990,3
  2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1586,3
  3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1520,8
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1572,3
  5. SG Eintracht-Rochade 4 1340,0
  6. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1603,3
  7. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1542,9
  8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1629,0
  9. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 1730,3

Schnitt: 1501,7

Klasse 2.2

  1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1376,6
  2. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1725,9
  3. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1560,6
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1538,9
  5. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1343,8
  6. SC Kreuzberg 6 1389,1
  7. SV Empor Berlin 4 1534,0
  8. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1525,9
  9. SG Eintracht-Rochade 3 1579,0

Schnitt: 1508,2

Klasse 2.3

  1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1588,8
  2. SG Eckturm 2 1237,3
  3. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1255,9
  4. Rotation Berlin 3 959,3
  5. SV Babelsberg 03 1 1565,6
  6. Spandauer SV 1 1733,1
  7. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1231,8
  8. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1418,8
  9. SC Weisse Dame 4 1719,1

Schnitt: 1412,2

Klasse 2.4

  1. SK Zehlendorf 4 1499,0
  2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1394,9
  3. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1569,1
  4. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1498,9
  5. SG Narva Berlin 2 1458,0
  6. SG Weißensee 49 3 1480,1
  7. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1481,5
  8. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1727,3
  9. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1497,4

Schnitt: 1511,8

Klasse 3.1

  1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1147,8
  2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1040,2
  3. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1500,5
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 1363,7
  5. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 580,5
  6. SC Kreuzberg 8 1388,2
  7. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1625,3
  8. SV Empor Berlin 5 1105,8
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 1164,5
  10. SF Berlin 1903 7 1489,5

Schnitt: 1240,6

Klasse 3.2

  1. SK Zehlendorf 5 1309,7
  2. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1035,5
  3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1340,8
  4. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 1039,0
  5. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1497,8
  6. SG Narva Berlin 3 1328,0
  7. SG Weißensee 49 4 1149,0
  8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1364,5
  9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1245,5
  10. SC Weisse Dame 5 1411,0

Schnitt: 1272,1

Klasse 3.3

  1. SF Siemensstadt 3 1318,2
  2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 974,3
  3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1219,8
  4. Rotation Berlin 4 1465,5
  5. SV Babelsberg 03 2 783,7
  6. SV Motor Wildau 2 1081,7
  7. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 899,5
  8. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1020,2
  9. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 1552,5
  10. SG Eintracht-Rochade 5 1123,0

Schnitt: 1143,8

Klasse 3.4

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.1

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.2

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.3

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet

Klasse 4.4

Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet
Es gab 15 Datenbankabfragen.