Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1516/Einzel/Klasse+3.3/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 08.11.2015

SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 26,5 : 1,5
602Detlef Heidinger1372201Harald Krawczyk13851:0
604Michael Krüger-205Ulrich Markhoff14121:0
605Maiia Deutschmann1317206Werner Schlicht13520:1
606Esien Novruzov-207Christoph Gulhardt13091:0
608Henning Gmerek1303208Jürgen Haufschild1358½:½
609Sebastian Siebertz1280211Antje Cantzler1180+:-
610Robin Wille1105309Ron Thielecke7791:0
612Mika Wittchen828311Stefan Müller7141:0
SV Empor Berlin 4SC Eintracht Berlin 65,0 : 3,0
401Andreas Munke1626601Uwe-Karsten Peglow1310½:½
402Reinhardt Wagner1548602Robin Leonard Straßburg1358½:½
404Joachim Schwarz1642603Günter Brandenburg12761:0
405Constantin Albrecht1371604Jannis Suckert1277½:½
407Volkmar Schmidt1455605Maximilian Schulz1271½:½
408Horst Schönig1430607Oliver Hamm11651:0
409Christoph Köppe1390610Angelina Jacoby11310:1
411Matthias Schmidt1239612Lucas Lieger9011:0
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2SF Friedrichshagen 36,5 : 1,5
201Daniel Stumpf1763301Detlef Klaue14831:0
205Konstantin Jaehne1522302Piotr Klisz13871:0
206Luc Prestin1327303Winfried Böttcher1416½:½
207Vladimir Kargin1450304Walter Papenhagen13921:0
208Kanat Zusupov1501305Rainer Raunitschka1350½:½
209Ertan Caglar1457308Herbert Thur12851:0
210Erdal Caglar1306309Eckart Fabricius11531:0
211Martin Schubert1450311Karl-Heinz Schikowski1018½:½
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SK Tempelhof 1931 38,0 : 0,0
301Fred Lenkeit1687301Joachim Traeger11721:0
302Andreas Lange1505303Constantin Fontaine13491:0
303Dieter Potempa1532304Daniel Hanowski12131:0
304Ilja Köppen1380305Gisela Püschel10641:0
305Andreas Kaczmarek1508307Reno Brosius9531:0
307Jürgen Wölfert1507308Rudolf Brecker10751:0
403Muhiddin Paydas1482310Edda Bicknase9581:0
406Heinz Pacholleck1431407Kaan Sünnenwold-+:-
spielfreiSC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4
aktualisiert am 17.04.2016