Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0405/Fortschritt/Oberliga+Nordost/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
SC Weisse Dame
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Michael Kyritz2262-600,0/10,00
102 Hans-Joachim Waldmann2339-60000½101½3,0/933,33
103 Kay Hansen2241-6½101½3,0/560,00
104Dr. Ingo Abraham2173-6½½1½111½6,0/875,00
105 Martin Kaiser2207-61010½00½3,0/837,50
106 Cord Wischhoefer10000½½2,0/728,57
107 Kai-Gerrit Venske2210-6101½0½003,0/837,50
108 Heinz Uhl2125-6110½½½1105,5/961,11
109 Alexander Kysucan101,0/250,00
110 Franko Mahn2159-6
111 Thorsten Gross2166-60½00½½01,5/721,43
112 Claudio Gerschau2159-6101110+4,0/666,67
113 Jens Buehner11,0/1100,00
114 Stephan Maass
SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Jurij Zezulkin2558-61½½½1115,5/778,57
102 Steve Berger2389-6111½110106,5/972,22
103 Ilia Brener2375-6½½01½1115,5/868,75
104 Stefan Fruebing2151-6½1½10111½6,5/972,22
105 Andrzej Maniocha2252-6111110½16,5/881,25
106 Daniel Gurack2176-6½101½0½½½4,5/950,00
107 Stefan Wuttke2119-6
108 Oliver Mihok2077-6
109 Daniel Werner2150-6½00,5/225,00
110 Oskar Wlodarczyk2229-6½1½1111118,0/988,89
111 Torsten Hannebauer2154-6½0½½½02,0/633,33
112 Tino Dzubasz2169-6½½1,0/250,00
113 Bernhard Rutschke
114 Nils Becker2020-6½0½1,0/333,33
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Grzegorz Murawski2361-6½11½0010½4,5/950,00
102 Dominik Orzech2370-6112,0/2100,00
103 Laszlo Hetey2336-61½0½10½3,5/750,00
104 Marcin Lukaszewski2229-60½000½½+01,5/818,75
105 Walter Becker2303-6101011½116,5/972,22
106 Dariusz Bielinski2225-6111011½016,5/972,22
107 Sven Horn2092-600½0011,5/625,00
108 Peter Held2165-6½0½011½14,5/856,25
109 Werner Pueschel2162-6101½1½1106,0/966,67
110 Maxim Piz2149-6
111 Thomas Troesch2141-6
112 Boris Gruzmann2314-6112,0/2100,00
113 Hans-Joachim Wiese2164-6½0,5/150,00
114 Reinhard Mueller2023-600,0/10,00
SC Friesen Lichtenberg
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Jakov Meister2510-6½01½10104,0/850,00
102 Wolfgang Haessler2289-61½½00½013,5/843,75
103 Wolfgang Thormann2265-60½11,5/350,00
104 Hermann Brameyer2281-6½1½0½0½03,0/837,50
105Dr. Friedrich Baumbach2282-610011½3,5/658,33
106 Peter Krug2186-600110½½14,0/850,00
107 Wolfgang Rohde2201-6½½½0011½4,0/850,00
108 Jan Elsing1½½½010½½4,5/950,00
109 Ralf Rennoch½1½½½3,0/560,00
110 Dieter Eisentraeger0½0,5/225,00
111 Eckehardt Ellenberg½00,5/225,00
112Dr. Hartmut Badestein000,0/20,00
113 Georg Billing½½1,0/250,00
114 Volker Schulz2175-6½0,5/150,00
VBSF Cottbus
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Ilya Spivak2397-6½½½½½½00½3,5/938,89
102 Hendrik Reichmann2309-61½100001½4,0/944,44
103 Karsten Schulz2293-611111½½½½7,0/977,78
104 Matthias Schoewel2267-610½0½0½0½3,0/933,33
105 Klaus Berndt2251-601½½½0½½½4,0/944,44
106 Andreas Hauschild2266-60½111110½6,0/966,67
107 Kerstin Kunze2186-60½10100½½3,5/938,89
108 Andreas Berthold2159-6½1½½01½4,0/757,14
109 Manfred Jandke2133-6
110 Rainer Birk2170-6
111 Holger Palme
112 Edmund Wuttke00,0/10,00
113 Uwe Kasper
114 Andreas Gensch½0,5/150,00
SV Empor Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Julian Urban2272-6½001½00114,0/944,44
102 Stefan Apel2335-600½1113,5/658,33
103 Rainer Hoffmann2139-60½½0100-02,0/922,22
104 Sergej Kolessov2143-6000½00011,5/818,75
105 Thomas Jahn2197-61100½11½5,0/862,50
106 Jan Schulz2255-61½½002,0/540,00
107 Frank Kimpinsky2210-6111111½½½7,5/983,33
108 Sven Mielke2115-6111½1100½6,0/966,67
109Dr. Peter Welz2172-6½10½½½3,0/650,00
110 Reiner Gabriel2071-61½1,5/275,00
111 Christian Steinert
112 Andreas Dilschneider
113 Sebastian Kumke00,0/10,00
114 Bernd Boetzel2084-6
Empor Potsdam
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Andreas Penzold2329-6½½1½½+10½4,5/856,25
102 Rolf Trenner2280-61½½0111005,0/955,56
103 Hans Wuttke2151-6½0½00100½2,5/927,78
104 Peter Schmidt2169-6111001015,0/862,50
105 Rainer Puhlmann2171-600½0½½½½02,5/927,78
106 Tino Marwitz1½01½00½03,5/938,89
107Dr. Hans-Joachim Grottke2238-6
108 Ingo Schimanski
109 Hans-Juergen Piersig2183-6½½0½½1½003,5/938,89
110 Hans-Peter Richter000½00,5/510,00
111 Gerald Kobs
112 Volker Bachmann
113 Jens Rockel
114 Carsten Hein2104-61½0½13,0/560,00
Greifswalder SV
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Christian Bartolomaeus2261-6½0½0½00001,5/916,67
102 Malte Stopsack0½010½½013,5/938,89
103 Thomas Grzesik2285-611½13,5/487,50
104 Wilfried Woll2178-6000½10½½02,5/927,78
105 Rainer Roehl2198-60½1½0½1½4,0/850,00
106Dr. Alexander Heinrich2158-61102,0/366,67
107 Richard Valet2143-6½½½½½0002,5/831,25
108 Stefan Kalhorn0½01½101½4,5/950,00
109 Christian Schwahn½011½03,0/650,00
110 Jens Mildner½½0113,0/560,00
111Dr. Juergen Mentel2059-611,0/1100,00
112 Rolf Gohm00,0/10,00
113 Ruediger Dede
114 Martin Graffenberger
SK König Tegel 1949 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Joerg Pachow2383-600,0/10,00
202 Dirk Paulsen2379-6
203 Stephan Giemsa2307-601½½-13,0/650,00
204 Dimitry Suchin2168-6½½½100½½½4,0/944,44
205 Dirk Maxion2190-6½000½½½2,0/728,57
206 Matthias Thiele0½½011½½½4,5/950,00
207 Olaf Teschke2202-6½1111½1½½7,0/977,78
208 Frank Jaehnisch2244-6½½½½1½½½4,5/856,25
209 Stefanie Schulz2069-6½0½0000½12,5/927,78
210 Josef Roth2120-6½1½10½1½16,0/966,67
211 Tobias Marxen
212 Olaf Sperlich2266-611,0/1100,00
213 Konstantin Bubolz2015-61½½-2,0/450,00
214 Uwe Mahnert
TSG Oberschöneweide
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Dirk Rosenthal2346-611,0/1100,00
102 Reinhard Postler2313-6110½11½½½6,0/966,67
103 Hartmut Hoeckendorf2246-611011½1½½6,5/972,22
104 Christian Syre2237-6½½110½0½½4,5/950,00
105 Ralf Kleeschaetzky2209-6½1½001½½½4,5/950,00
106 Ruediger Schuettig2234-6011½10½½4,5/856,25
107 Andreas Woschech2197-600011½½3,0/742,86
108 Wilhelm Jauk00½½0½½2,0/728,57
109 Ingo Stark2162-600½½0½½½2,5/831,25
110 Joerg Lorenz2174-6000,0/20,00
111 Matthias Hahlbohm2104-600,0/10,00
112 Alexander Scholz2084-6
113 Uwe Bittorf½0,5/150,00
114 Hilmar Petzold1999-6½0,5/150,00
aktualisiert am 11.04.2005