Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0910/Fortschritt/Klasse+3.1/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
TSG Oberschöneweide 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Ken Michel1670-44101½001014,5/950,00
602 Alexander Bringmann1517-27½110½0½0½4,0/944,44
603 Karl-Heinz Meier1278-13-01001002,0/825,00
604 Eric Ziem1049-170½00,5/316,67
605 Stefanie Opitz1169-1000½1½+02,0/633,33
606 Hilmar Ahl1266-220½0001½02,0/825,00
607 Gero Scheck1179-20½11½0010½4,5/950,00
608 Jakob Galley1193-10001001013,0/933,33
609 Julian Westphal1023-2½100-1½14,0/850,00
610 Gregor Garten
701Prof Holger Boche1323-2
702 Irmgard Helm1360-841738
703 Alfredo Helm1337-32
704 Wolfgang Stürmer1353-23
705 Gerd Corell1173-37½0,5/150,00
706 Dieter Krüger1055-11
707 Hendrik Hammann953-1400,0/10,00
708 Erik Friedrich958-1
709 Johannes Boche902-3
710 Jochen Fritz902-37
711 Conrad Boche733-2
712 Dario Müller718-5
SF Friedrichshagen 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Wilhelm Forst1610-13
302 Günter Matzke1632-19100--0?1,0/714,29
303Dr. Erik Rausch1599-8618210011½½0?3,0/837,50
304 Bernd Wischeropp1577-5½0-½0012,0/728,57
305 Walter Papenhagen1538-321½001½?3,0/742,86
306 Detlef Klaue1486-22101½½1?4,0/757,14
307 Dieter Hoffmann1474-301½0½1½+?3,5/750,00
308 Sebastian Thieme1426-51102,0/366,67
309 Manfred Buscha1392-14½½½0½0+?2,0/728,57
310 Rainer Raunitschka1375-811½01½0-?4,0/944,44
401 Winfried Böttcher1344-3½0,5/150,00
402 Herbert Thur1318-181605
403 Anne Zesewitz1299-4
404 Dieter Gossow1302-2311,0/1100,00
405 Uwe Zesewitz1270-12½0,5/150,00
406 Rainer-Kurt Langner1240-100,0/10,00
407 Helmut Bremer1193-26+?0,0/10,00
408 Maik Zesewitz956-7
409 Tino Samland895-2
410 Roman Büttner
411 Arndt Meyer00,0/10,00
412 Cornelius Arlt
413 Jonas Schult00,0/10,00
414 Sophia Kunack
415 Brian Dubberke
416 Dennis Dubberke
417 Paul Naß
418 Paula Naß
Treptower SV 1949 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Maximilian Lau1555-28-11½½-½3,5/750,00
302 André Patrick Döring1462-25001--1,0/520,00
303 Ronny Heldt1252-10½+001+1,5/437,50
304 Thomas Hirsch1551-401110½03,5/658,33
305 Khoa Anh Le Tran1369-511½½+0014,0/757,14
306 Ulrich Pixa1116-260011,0/333,33
307 Eberhard Weber1577-110½½01½10½4,0/944,44
308 Hans Christian Rahloff1488-22½01½01½+3,5/750,00
309 Andreas Körber1162-500-0,0/30,00
310 Nicolas Klodt1183-8011010+3,0/650,00
311 Daniel Klodt1108-5½+0,5/150,00
312 Alexander Loung Nguyen891-3000,0/20,00
313 Stefan Lippianowski916-2900½00,5/412,50
314 Michael Riediger777-3
315 Tom Bahro
316 Jan Brasel000,0/20,00
SG Narva Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Ulrich Campe1616-40½00½1,0/425,00
202 Jörn Klinckmann1502-1300+00011,0/616,67
203 Wesko Heinrich1450-16½01½10½003,5/938,89
204 Siegfried Loitz1561-240½½½0½02,0/728,57
205 Jörg Petig1465-11111½1½0117,0/977,78
206 Thomas Mothes1369-251½001½½½4,0/850,00
207 Ronald Lange1446-3½½11111½6,5/881,25
208 Dirk Laurin1291-7½101110½05,0/955,56
209 Andreas Kinski1426-19½½1,0/250,00
210 Klaus Däweritz1582-141794
211 Daniel Hartmann1425-8
212 Detlef Steppuhn
301 Andrej Swidsinski1209-5+
302 Sven Trendow1044-10
303 Zenon Zielinski1376-25112,0/2100,00
304 Manfred Smala1311-2111,0/1100,00
305Dr. Manfred Heinrich1012-5
306 Marte Auer112,0/2100,00
307 Thomas Totz
308 Diem Nguyen879-3
309 Minh Dat Huynh Ho875-3
310 Jenny Vu Dieu Linh00,0/10,00
311 Vinzenz Brasch
312 Luca Fuchslocher
313 Felix Nößler+00,0/10,00
314 Simon Jankowski
315 Johnny Vo Duy Anh
316 Dietmar Bischoff1117-24
317 Max Grubba
318 Lukas Klawun
319 Juls Brühne
320 Josa Müller
321 Sven Hans Peter Dornig
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Sijing You1488-60½1½103,0/650,00
402 Rolf Bockelmann1682-411824½112,5/383,33
403 Bernd Rösler1764-28-111½½1½5,5/868,75
404 Hans-Juergen Schoenherz1651-3410012,0/450,00
405 Bodo Kühn1599-79½0,5/150,00
406 Marco Rettig1574-210½½1003,0/742,86
407 Jan Martin-½0½-½0½2,0/825,00
408 Lothar Bartels1636-1811½02,5/462,50
409 Fabian von Herman1321-81-½012,5/550,00
410 Pascal Crott965-400,0/10,00
411 Frederick Aly1147-10½0011,5/530,00
501 Stephan Tschirschwitz1351-651561½½1,0/250,00
502 Barbara Pehnke1565-3000,0/10,00
503 Sascha Kusnierz0000,0/30,00
504 Darry Hentley1347-200011,0/425,00
505 Alexander Timofejew1415-15+11,0/1100,00
506 Götz Forstreuter1196-32½0,5/150,00
507 André Suchantke1037-1
508 Rolf Dannigkeit00,0/10,00
509 Anton Braun762-2
510 Nils Goldmann825-1
511 David Becker
512 Klaus-Peter Delor
513 Luca Delor789-1
514 Paul Geyer
515 Okan Ünal+11½1-3,5/570,00
SC Rochade 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Burkhard Anton1801-1911111+117,0/7100,00
302 Jürgen Kadelka1631-170½½½+012,5/641,67
303 Robert Göhring1485-911½01½1½½6,0/966,67
304 Gerhard Schurwanz1624-18+01110014,0/757,14
305 Dietmar Krause1601-19001½0½½2,5/735,71
306 Walter Wuthcke1626-48011111+½16,5/881,25
307 Ralf Käding1498-2711+1½104,5/675,00
308 Edwin Rösch1377-6000½101,5/625,00
309 Manfred Mackowiak1369-2411110105,0/771,43
310 Klaus Knebel1238-3811½2,5/383,33
311 Karl-Heinz Drescher1245-12½0,5/150,00
312 Gottfried Felber1051-14
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Philipp Lerch1866-441905+11+02,0/366,67
202 Leonid Sawlin1798-41185811,0/1100,00
203 Grigori Paris1800-271902½½11½14,5/675,00
204 Juliana Lagunow1897-30+00,0/10,00
205 Jevgen Schmidt1672-20½+011+13,5/570,00
206 Vitali Kropman1775-10
207 Elina Lagunow1599-3217381½101115,5/778,57
208 Raphael Lagunow1633-2110111½15,5/778,57
209 Boris Gorodetski1657-47½00,5/225,00
210 Victor Zaydentreger1596-2-11103,0/560,00
211 Maxim Maslov1411-101792110111½½½6,5/972,22
212 Arkadi Berditschevski1603-5011,0/250,00
213 Isaak Lat1381-1101½½2,0/450,00
214 Laura Azizowa1047-20+0,0/10,00
215 Simon Baevski1056-14
216 Sergii Polutskyi110+111117,0/887,50
217 David Twerskoi+1102,0/366,67
SG Wedding 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Hartmut Heuer1369-24½00000,5/510,00
502 Heike Eggeling1365-20½0½0½½½1+3,5/843,75
503 Gisbert Heinicke1338-1800½--0-0,5/77,14
504 Ulrich Kremser1253-200110+-002,0/825,00
505 Stefan Gericke1199-14½½00½001,5/721,43
506 Inge Rollwitz1180-761493½000000½½1,5/916,67
507 Gerhard Müller1025-31½0½0000-1,0/812,50
508 Frank Riedel1093-27------0,0/60,00
509 Hans-Jürgen Sethmann1275-23
510 Horst Eggeling1206-32--0,0/20,00
511 Friedrich Stubbe1269-170½+0,5/225,00
512 Wolfgang Pilz975-280-0-00-0,0/70,00
Hertha / Lavandevil 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Wolf Beisswanger1850-422099-1-1,0/333,33
402 Gerda Strate1731-81+10½113,5/570,00
403 Abram Goltsman1699-17½1111+15,5/691,67
404 Robert Reineck1558-300100½12,5/641,67
405 Gerhard Gnadl1570-3800000,0/40,00
406 Reinhard Rzepka1480-340½1½00½2,5/735,71
407 Alexander Manzelenko1543-27-0,0/10,00
408 Horst Bohmbach1544-441½100½014,0/850,00
409 Christian Stimmelmayr1508-2600,0/10,00
410 Jera Dirk1338-2
411 Michael Huth1296-7½0+011114,5/764,29
412 Nicole Hunn1319-2210101½3,5/658,33
413 Manfred Weiser1729-30011,0/250,00
501 Wolfgang Rother1507-42
502 Donald Lemnitz1313-47
503 Stephan Reeger1266-51
504 Georg Lilienthal1231-15
505 Helmut Albrecht1182-43
506 Peter Ochs1153-28
507 Arkadij Rubinstein1349-1111,0/1100,00
508 Siegfried Thon1228-42½0,5/150,00
509 Detlef Siebert1022-34
510 M.Hossein Chalabianlou Veijeh1236-9
511 Hartmut Glasenapp1034-19
512 Stefan Hammer1251-410½1,5/350,00
513 Alfred Andree1072-38
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Enrico Jödicke1641-37
402 Jakob Fabiunke1245-18000+000,0/50,00
403 Kristian Pawlow2075-261113,0/3100,00
404 Paul Templin1451-22011½02,5/550,00
405 Danilo Kühn1626-811½1104,5/675,00
406 Michel Kuschela1374-210½1102,5/550,00
407 Henry Manske1486-261762111½03,5/570,00
408 Andreas Templin1435-181½1114,5/590,00
409 Antje Müller1340-271595
410 Uwe Noak1470-30½½1+½1½4,0/666,67
501 Johann Donath1266-150001113,0/650,00
502 Eberhard Ritter1546-201113,0/3100,00
503 Richard Boehling960-140011,0/333,33
504 Robert Friedrich1146-4101½10014,5/856,25
505 Thomas Schacht1297-321699000,0/20,00
506 Till Hohenhaus1208-911½2,5/383,33
507 Jan Winkler1057-1700,0/10,00
508 Heinz Großmann1408-18
509 Angela Hülß1017-4
510 Pascal Zimmermann1173-1
511 Tim Berger1022-1100,0/10,00
512 Ingo Przechomski886-7
513 Tobias Kantusch844-12½0,5/150,00
514 Florian Lindow822-3
515 Julius Sommer818-14
516 Hanna Greßmann767-3101,0/250,00
517 Nico Reif762-2
518 Jacob Standl761-1
519 Dylane Gläsel
520 Amon Kort
521 Yichi Zhang
522 Jack Seidemann
523 Lukas Klatt
aktualisiert am 13.05.2010