Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0910/Fortschritt/Klasse+2.3/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
SV Empor Berlin 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Bernhard Schewe1954-3700+-0112,0/633,33
402 Rainer Bieber1774-380½0½113,0/650,00
403 Michael Kleinert1762-18½½½½1-3,0/650,00
404 Andreas Lingsminat1753-2010½½11½4,5/856,25
405 Andreas Munke1589-180½½1½2,5/550,00
406 Uwe Schwarz1635-161½1,5/275,00
407 Stefan Brieger1645-2700½1½½13,5/750,00
408 Danilo Scholta1659-10½½0½½½2,5/735,71
409 Joachim Schwarz1625-23110½½½3,5/658,33
410 Carl-Rudolf Witzke1580-19½0000,5/412,50
411 Volkmar Schmidt1529-181½½½2,5/462,50
412 Maik Budel1592-1700,0/10,00
413 Christoph Köppe1436-18½1½½½3,0/560,00
501Dr. Rolf Bartonek1524-19
502 Alf-Gert Beier1316-9
503 Horst Schönig1486-29
504 Gerhard Mannsfeld1347-19
505 Johanna Feierabend1337-2600,0/10,00
506 Daniel Kiehl1331-20
507 Matthias Schmidt1383-19-11,0/250,00
508 Thomas Dalitz1240-3
509 Eric Beier1382-33
510 Fabian Alcer1347-21
511 Jakob Scheinhütte1387-20½0,5/150,00
512 Felix Bohlmann1181-6
513 Paul-Martin Knappe1327-14
514 Henri Tannenberg1002-7
515 Sabina Fataliyeva1167-8
516 Georg Henke898-12
517 Muctaru Stevens1025-2
518 Leon Hertzfeldt998-7
519 Dan Topaj1137-11
520 Victoria Berdin1179-19
521 Robert Steglich880-9
522 Leo Steglich
SF Siemensstadt 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Hans-Joachim Schilly1726-1241827111½-½15,0/771,43
202 Eberhard Geike1625-551879½½½1103,5/658,33
203 Leon Rolfes1541-1316401½½013,0/560,00
204 Roland Pugliese1580-191740½+½½0-½02,0/728,57
205 Uwe Rüthnick1740-301½½11015,0/771,43
206 Roland Gase1663-6011½0--2,5/641,67
207 Jonas Pohl1492-610½0012,5/641,67
208 Matthias Fluhr1238-51+1000-2,0/633,33
209 Jan Porschen1570-261½01,5/350,00
210 Yi Yang Huang1469-5½1½0-10-3,0/837,50
301 Leif Arndt1534-361½113,5/487,50
302 Wolfgang Geist1459-89
303 Siegfried Breiter1539-57½0,5/150,00
304 Dmitry Chervyakov1210-13½0,5/150,00
305 Wolfgang Nilius1269-78
306 Louis Matheoschat1052-2
307 Sven Blösl1172-3000,0/20,00
308 Thilo Steinkrauß1367-311,0/1100,00
309 Ioannis Albantis1361-58
310 Tilman Brämick1041-5
311 Mario Wonneberger1027-3
312 Erik Nissen1111-7
313 Sebastian Maaßen961-3
314 Khai Liem Tran949-1
315 Jonas Brenck1100-3
316 Sebastian Nowak
317 Deniz Leon Ochmann1055-1
318 Maximilian Ringleb1041-1
319 Julius Tens948-2
320 Julian Rausch941-4
321 Arda Yolci789-1
322 Tim Gabriel811-1
SG Wedding 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Horst Wojtkowiak1670-371842+10½½1½½½4,5/856,25
202 Dirk Bunkowitz1667-18½½½½½0½03,0/837,50
203 Gunnar Kühnemann1655-591797
204 Gerhard Limp1739-3310½01½0½3,5/843,75
205 Wolfgang Beykirch1658-2811½+2,5/383,33
206 Elmar Müller1775-411½½1½01½16,0/966,67
207 Tim Rademacher1506-14½-1102,5/550,00
208 Norbert Fäskorn1526-17½00½0½01,5/721,43
209 Yamen Ibraheem11½110½05,0/862,50
210 Detlef Knuth1380-100½011,5/530,00
211 Holger Schmidt1702-271+111½04,5/675,00
301 Roman Olschewsky1575-301675
302 Norbert Siebert1690-31
303 Erhard Müller1623-431967
304 Gregor Zell1599-50
305 Günter Hahn1562-40
306 Egbert Hermanski1545-261614
307 Günter Müller1534-23
308 Günter Scharfe1433-56
309 Josef Unterweger1533-21½½1,0/250,00
310 Gotthard Draschner1473-34
311 Dirk Rollwitz1496-8
Hertha / Lavandevil 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Thomas Reichel1853-35½½1,0/250,00
302 Robert Radke1836-621½½13,0/475,00
303 Manfred Hahn1734-54+-½½1-2,0/540,00
304 Rafet Muratovic1735-8818621½½11½4,5/675,00
305 Helmut Goepel1723-620011+½002,5/735,71
306 Berthold Fode1731-40½11,5/275,00
307Dr. Detlef Bloß1723-36+½1½11½4,5/675,00
308 Günter Steinmetz1679-4300,0/10,00
309 Slobodan Djuric1668-4901½0102,5/641,67
310 Jörg Pfeiffer1697-9517931½0½0½0103,5/938,89
311 Holger Hömke1462-35010½1002,5/735,71
312 Manfred Schwandt1418-57111½3,5/487,50
401 Wolf Beisswanger1850-422099½0,5/150,00
402 Gerda Strate1731-81
403 Abram Goltsman1699-17112,0/2100,00
404 Robert Reineck1558-30
405 Gerhard Gnadl1570-3800,0/10,00
406 Reinhard Rzepka1480-3411,0/1100,00
407 Alexander Manzelenko1543-27
408 Horst Bohmbach1544-44
409 Christian Stimmelmayr1508-2600,0/10,00
410 Jera Dirk1338-2
411 Michael Huth1296-7
412 Nicole Hunn1319-22
413 Manfred Weiser1729-3011-½2,5/462,50
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Jörg Marotzke1912-341993+1+½0012,5/550,00
502 Robert Schütt1760-36½010+1,5/437,50
503 Eberhard Herrmann1713-518461110½104,5/764,29
504 Tobias Schütt1673-40101½1104,5/764,29
505 Nils Torzinski1527-130000,0/30,00
506 Thomas Schwager1663-701½01,5/437,50
507 Karl-Heinz Ollek1614-851848-00½11,5/530,00
508 Stefan Krüger1532-181609-½01111½5,0/862,50
509 Felix Küchler1385-1517141½111½16,0/785,71
510 Gerrit Geldner1274-15½0+0,5/225,00
511 Michael Winz1478-561691½0101,5/437,50
512 Peter Düsekow1451-21100½2,5/550,00
513 André Baumgärtner1009-500,0/10,00
514 Julian Fege1108-1200-0,0/30,00
515 Kilian Lischeid879-41102,0/366,67
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Wolfgang Gunkel1512-791539½01½+2,0/450,00
202 Edgar Näther1618-34½0½½½2,0/540,00
203 Gerhard Krusemark1654-811858+0½+112,5/462,50
204 Uwe Grabosch1616-19½1½002,0/540,00
205 Thomas Griep1530-15
206 Matthias Graap1570-32½½+0+½001,5/625,00
207 Eckart Stets1447-7000000½0,5/77,14
208 Franz Tham1463-71000½00001,5/916,67
209 Manfred Pietsch1469-24100½1+1115,5/868,75
210 Achim Engel1417-10101½+½3,0/560,00
211 Jürgen Voigt1496-170½½½+1,5/437,50
212 Jürgen Grabosch1641-161+1,0/1100,00
301 Jan Phillipp1617-400½011,5/437,50
302 Simon-Eike Rieckers1244-3
303 Maximilian Arlt1059-17
304 Lorenz Damm830-5
305 Tobias Kühn1051-4
306 Robin Werner917-4
307 Sebastian Koppitz
308 Florian Weinberger
309 Pia Klugmann894-22
310 Paul Rawiel779-1
311 Vivien Bentzen
312 Christopher Bandt
313 Christoph Tyborski1396-21
314 Tobias Tyborski1470-22
315 Sven Schumacher1180-17
316 Raik Schumacher1171-1100,0/10,00
317 Georg Fehrmann1157-10
1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Sebastian Eiselin1778-6+00,0/10,00
102 Anke Fischer1631-841845-1½1½½½½15,5/961,11
103 Werner Schmid1759-28½-½½1½0½3,5/843,75
104 Robert von Jutrzenka1765-22½½½+1½115,0/771,43
105 Friedrich Luther1755-240111½1½16,0/875,00
106 Marco Waitz1835-37198411½11116,5/792,86
107 Michael Quast1764-31+1½11½1½16,5/881,25
108 Helmut Baesecke
109 Herbert Kronshage1732-5511,0/1100,00
110 Markus J. Hoff1596-39+1+½½½2,5/462,50
111 Axel Greb1742-201110½03,5/750,00
112 Rainer Tuchel000½1½½2,5/735,71
113 Michael Schmid
SK Tempelhof 1931 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Andreas Lange1588-3917100000000½0,5/86,25
202 Rainer Schmidt1743-3901½½1½115,5/868,75
203 Klaus Franke1740-32111½00+½4,0/757,14
204 Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach1706-18-1½001,5/530,00
205 Jannis Lakakis1702-7511101015,0/771,43
206 Tilo Schumann1616-1300,0/10,00
207 Cornelius Pech1619-101½½1½14,5/675,00
208 Felix Hohlstein1529-200½10½13,0/650,00
209 Andreas Scheele1623-110012,0/450,00
210 Christian Spahrmann1603-23½11,5/275,00
211Dr. Falk-Thilo Ferse1474-2711,0/1100,00
301 Manfred Schulz1550-721611
302 Ralf Kramer1473-400,0/10,00
303 Dirk Stolze1478-34011,0/250,00
304 Alfons Henske1503-36
305 Tim Teske1442-8½½12,0/366,67
306 Henning Gmerek1410-28
307 Ursula Klevenow1493-64
308 Heide Ketterling1419-54
309 Stefan Knispel1649-9
310 Arnim Riedel1399-2400,0/10,00
311 Rayk Platzek1436-1811,0/1100,00
SG Lichtenberg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Thomas Creutznacher1846-3616771-1002,0/540,00
302 Ralf Hantusch1785-55190701½01+13,5/658,33
303 Uta Neldner1727-851810--00,0/30,00
304 Günter Sube1719-571893½11½01½04,5/856,25
305 Alexander Schramm1613-3218500½0--0+½+1,0/714,29
306 Javier Keller1686-12000101+2,0/633,33
307 Anna-Louise Müller1615-5615720½110002,5/735,71
308 Wolfgang Schwarz1621-270½½0+½1,5/530,00
309 Martin Neldner1560-35011,0/250,00
310 Olaf Sill1651-2500½1011½15,0/955,56
311 Carsten Scheike1455-1210001,0/425,00
312 Michael Amboß1075-5000000,0/50,00
401 Ralf Eggert1546-24
402 Ralf Auge1446-22
403 Gerd Schmerse1393-21
404 Maxim Reinhardt1314-19
405 Hans Aschmutat1629-27
406 Bernd Grabowski1388-28
407 Daniel Blank1138-6
408 Kurt Kernke1260-19
409 Otto Jüttner1159-10
410 Rüdiger Siebert1157-6
411 Maik Pätzold1130-6
412 Artur Stephan
Rotation Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Michael Eichner1699-330½½0001,0/616,67
202 Juma Al Jou Jou1693-32½0--0,5/412,50
203 Markus Wolff1650-36
204 Birk Heimbrodt1688-361706½½½½0002,0/728,57
205 Ralph Lobe1606-28½01½11½4,5/764,29
206 Ralf Reiser1599-20½-½-0-001,0/812,50
207 Tim Retzlaff1506-14½½-0½01,5/625,00
208 Martin Elger1496-26110½01½½4,5/856,25
209 Alexander Binder1802-37-0,0/10,00
210 Anna-Sophie Dreke1353-130-½0,5/316,67
211 Karl Freikamp1188-2710½1,5/350,00
212 Juri Schmelzer1010-5000010½1,5/721,43
213 Sten Heimbrodt00,0/10,00
214 Tom Struppert1001-9
215 Kirian Maseela834-3
216 Manel Hashim
301 Gerald Weber1739-20
302 Andreas Stiemerling1665-19
303 Andreas Sehm1598-37
304 Hans-Eckart Christ1618-12
305 Erhard Engelhardt1601-851818
306 Volkmar Schlender1579-22½0,5/150,00
307 Wolfgang Schröder1580-46
308 Helmut Heß1596-29
309 Bernard Wegmann1523-22
310 Klaus Anger1532-191½1,5/275,00
aktualisiert am 25.05.2010