Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1516/Einzel/Landesliga/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 08.11.2015

Rotation Pankow 2SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf5,5 : 2,5
201FM Detlef Boetzer2156102Dr. Wolfram Bornemann2161½:½
202Norman Daum2061104Robert Draheim20750:1
203Jan Zur2089105Sebastian Müller19981:0
204Christian Düster2090106Werner Püschel1939½:½
205FM Jürgen Lisek2180107Hans-Joachim Wiese1880½:½
206Martin Weber2125108Christian Kuhn18851:0
207Dominic Freyberg2080202Garcia Jorge Franc. Idelsohn18821:0
208Peter Labahn1997203Roman Matzkowiak18291:0
SF Berlin 1903 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg3,5 : 4,5
301Vaclav Svoboda2406101Bart Karstens2298½:½
302GM Rainer Polzin2370102Wolfgang Rohde20851:0
306Jens Kretzschmann2087103Jörg Sawatzki2130½:½
307Daniel McGowan2118104Ralf Rennoch2078½:½
310Martin Galbraith2023105Dieter Eisenträger21000:1
311Dusan Jeremic2038106Dr. Friedrich Baumbach20420:1
405Jens Kutschke1961107Hermann Brameyer21180:1
406Thorben Lindhauer1878108Prof Hartmut Badestein19461:0
SV Empor BerlinSC Kreuzberg 25,5 : 2,5
101Marco Thinius2246203Shenis Slepuschkin2134½:½
102Julian Urban2183205Dr. Philip Zeitz20961:0
103Paul Atkinson2117206Stephan Bethe2086½:½
104Hans-Jürgen Meißner2148208Dennis Epple2143½:½
106Ramesh Sivakumaran1977210Martin Gebigke19770:1
107Felix Schabe1909211Joachim Kaiser20711:0
108Dr. Peter Welz2048212Dennie Shoipov18041:0
110Elisa Silz1895213Frederick Dathe17521:0
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSV Berolina Mitte3,0 : 5,0
101Jens-Uwe Jaeschke2101102Roland Boewer2104½:½
102Patrick Werner2188103Andreas Volkmer21251:0
103Hendrik Schmedes2039104Thilo Keskowski20440:1
104Klaus Welke2118105Marco Miersch2060½:½
105Stefan Knappe1953106Thomas Hämmerlein20810:1
106Jörg Dengel2013107Wolfgang Vandré20410:1
107Uwe Schicke1958108Stefan Hölz1996½:½
108Jeffrey Janke1903109Peter Müller1955½:½
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977Queer-Springer SSV Berlin1,5 : 6,5
101Jan Paul Cremer2195102Axel Neffe22430:1
102Marko Perestjuk2173103Stefan Brettschneider22230:1
103Alexei Kropman2138105Holger Franke22960:1
104Carsten Schirrmacher2104108Olaf Eberhardt20150:1
106Felix Engers1989109Dennis Kötterheinrich20080:1
107Tony Schwedek1926110Dr. Karin Timme1911½:½
108Patrick Kuhn1951202Björn Rathje19970:1
109Margarita Kostre1784203Dr. Martin Groß18681:0
aktualisiert am 25.07.2016