Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0506/Fortschritt/Stadtliga+B/runde=1/menu=ddm/

Stadtliga B 0506

Treptower SV 1949
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Axel Jeromin1998-11--0,0/20,00
102 Marco Kühne2000-460½0½01002,0/825,00
103 Rico Steffen1999-42101½½01½4,5/856,25
104 René Schildt1727-2500101+0½02,5/831,25
105 Thomas Mahling2041-51111111½107,5/983,33
106 Thomas Kuprat1981-47½11001½4,0/757,14
107 Martin Minski2002-230½011002,5/735,71
108 Frank Dreke1914-3710½102,5/550,00
109 Bettina Bensch1849-3600,0/10,00
110 Maria Hinzmann1799-500000½½001,0/812,50
201 Thomas Heyer1910-20
202 Torsten Fleischmann1839-26½0,5/150,00
203 Stefan Krüger1764-17½½00½102,5/735,71
204 Fabian Krieger1733-31
205 Dennis Habermann1639-24
206 David Berne1680-36
207 Thomas Hirsch1572-29
208 Andreas Neumann1685-23
209 Ralph Petrick1703-8
210 Ralph Wendland1679-8
211 Frank Wendland1634-18
SF Nord-Ost Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Klaus-Peter Wünsche2203-3-0,0/10,00
102 Klaus Welke2151-38½+0½½1+½14,0/757,14
103 Jens-Uwe Jaeschke2102-390½1½100115,0/955,56
104 Gregor Salzberg2079-530112,0/366,67
105 Werner Wiesner2030-83111½½111½7,5/983,33
106 Stefan Knappe1974-2700-110+114,0/850,00
107 Olaf Kriese1995-26½0001+-½½2,5/831,25
108 Hans-Joachim Czikuß1851-19010012,0/540,00
109 Anatol Treskow1789-121½1½½+0½½4,5/856,25
201 Daniel Milbradt1829-29½0,5/150,00
202 Helge Neitsch1789-1300,0/10,00
203 Gunter Sponer1920-20
204 Peter Burisch1700-1100,0/10,00
205 Ralf Seils1914-2711,0/1100,00
206 Jörg Fröhlich1759-36
207 Thomas Radscheit1741-700,0/10,00
208 Christoph Meiske1625-14½00,5/225,00
209 Michael Hasselmann1628-20000,0/20,00
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Fernando Oliva Zamora2040-30½½00-½½2,0/728,57
302 Nabil Hadj Sassi1972-6911,0/1100,00
303 Harald Haseloff1994-851½1½000½3,5/843,75
304 Ingmar Jorgowski1994-18100½0½½½14,0/944,44
305 Christoph Weiten1917-34+000010012,0/825,00
306 Martin Lerch1903-410½00,5/316,67
307Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin1932-19½½10½013,5/750,00
308 Roman Matzkowiak1904-37½0110+½½3,5/750,00
309 Herbert Bauder1925-160½½½½½2,5/641,67
310 Veit Godoj1969-771½+113,5/487,50
311 Raissa Wapnitschnaja2003-17
401 Anke Fischer1849-6300,0/10,00
402 Reinhard Gruener1881-35111000+03,0/742,86
403Dr. Rudolf Schindler1768-35
404Dr. Joachim Böhme1722-50
405 Gerhard Krusemark1786-59
406Dr. Wilmar Lukas1770-16
407 Malte Rehbein1708-6
408 Dieter Junghänel1531-74
409 Lothar Bartels1690-15
410 H.-Juergen Schoenherz1735-24
411 Paulina Platkiewicz1478-6
412 Bodo Kühn1549-70
Rotation Pankow 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Bernd Steinhagen2195-6611½1½0+4,0/666,67
302Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling2098-6610½+½10003,0/837,50
303 Harald Porsch2077-391½0½½013,5/750,00
304 Peter Labahn2045-220½1½000013,0/933,33
305 Dominic Freyberg2059-651101½½1016,0/966,67
306 Hendrik Schmedes2052-27101001115,0/862,50
307 Martin Weber2024-44½1½1011117,0/977,78
308 Jörg Dengel1977-300½11½0½3,5/750,00
401 Norman Daum2094-66
402 Guido Meyer2010-51
403 Steffen Poseck1975-52½0,5/150,00
404 Robert Mielke1967-23
405 Knut Mueller-Bülow1961-27
406 Olaf Schulz1924-441½1,5/275,00
407 Robert Geue1913-17
408 Uwe Schicke1874-16
409 Siegfried Groeger1880-11
410 Olaf Müller½1113,5/487,50
TuS Makkabi Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Marcos Kiesekamp2192-68-1011++115,0/771,43
102 Georg Kachibadze1941-42-+-0½011½3,0/837,50
103 Michail Sawlin2012-4111001½1½6,0/966,67
104 Grigori Gorodetski2043-29½11½001116,0/966,67
105 Aleksander Ardermann2113-31½½1111107,0/977,78
106 Irena Fliter1949-91½101,5/350,00
107 Salomon Alex Rabaev1911-7
108 Lenhard Weinberg1886-200--00,0/50,00
109 Alexander Marduhajev1799-53½-00,5/316,67
110 Manuel Garcia11-02,0/450,00
201 Leonid Blat1792-7½½1,0/250,00
202 Leonid Krugljakow1666-26½00,5/225,00
203 Boris Gorodetski1676-41½00,5/225,00
204 Alexander Vitzon1703-5101,0/250,00
205 Evgeni Schmidt1656-181½1,5/275,00
206 David Lat1568-40
207 Katja Nekrassova1580-39½0,5/150,00
208 Isaak Lat1419-7
209 Arkadi Berditschevski1684-111,0/1100,00
TSG Oberschöneweide 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Jürgen Zahn2026-41-0,0/10,00
302 Alexander Scholz1998-65+
303 Heiner Sudmann1978-23+-½1-1,5/437,50
304Dr. Klaus Tiemer1941-420½0½000½12,5/927,78
305 Michael Altmann1983-30½0½-½01,5/625,00
306 Robert Bluhm1864-24000½0½+½01,5/818,75
307 Bernd Muskewitz1881-3700112,0/450,00
308 Karsten Bodzyn1873-31½00½0-0½01,5/916,67
309 Steffen Mannaberg1854-3810+0½1½03,0/742,86
310 Günter Bluhm1836-240100001002,0/922,22
401 Lothar Oettel1828-2100,0/10,00
402 Reinhold Jatzko1828-21½0,5/150,00
403 Dietmar Bunk-0,0/10,00
404 Michael Wolff1819-46
405 Thomas Preuß1829-8
406 Günter Langer1779-3900,0/10,00
407 Andreas Kühn1794-16
408 Lutz Rösner1752-19
409 Dirk Herrmann1930-8
410 Dirk Heiligendorf1893-11½0,5/150,00
411 Kai-Uwe Melchert1734-1900,0/10,00
412 Regine Braun1808-62½01-½2,0/540,00
SV Berolina Mitte 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Andreas Barwich1988-26001001½½3,0/837,50
202 Andreas Reiche1969-720½01½002,0/728,57
203 Holger Jenke1964-110-0,0/20,00
204 Dirk Beyer1813-29101103,0/560,00
205 Alfred Barwich1977-950011½01003,5/938,89
206 Stefan Hölz1944-220½101010½4,0/944,44
207 Matthias Knybba1887-30½-½00½½2,0/728,57
208 Peter Müller1874-601111010½5,5/868,75
209 Reinhard Weigelt1813-3½+1½½0½03,0/742,86
301 Alexander Bock1929-40½112,5/383,33
302 Bernd Hiller1937-39
303 Frank Halama1927-38
304 Martin Windmüller1870-4311,0/1100,00
305 Steven Beetz1788-31
306 Lothar Rinke1836-35
307 Andre Schüler1813-47½½1,0/250,00
308 Siegfried Stein1797-17
309 Lothar Porath1686-5600,0/10,00
310 Christoph Brumme1826-18½00,5/225,00
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Klaus Kapr2014-41½01+11½105,0/862,50
302 Horst Strehlow2010-11101+½0½½002,5/831,25
303Dr. Lutz Kühnemund2018-120½0½0½½2,0/728,57
304 Wolfgang Schüler1921-950½0½½½002,0/825,00
305 Uwe Bade2087-57-0½101½3,0/742,86
306 Manfred Hoppensack1949-211½11001½5,0/862,50
307 Peter Weiss1928-2210½1½½104,5/856,25
308 Stefan Lüdtge1894-17½½00½1,5/530,00
309 Ulrich Oginski1888-31½½½½½00½3,0/837,50
401 Horst Handel2043-61
402Prof Wolfram Heimbrodt2021-29101,0/250,00
403 Helmut Kuzaj1935-82
404 Bernd Kliesch1868-87
405 Wolfgang Junge1845-2211,0/1100,00
406 Joachim Schubert1877-29
407 Bert Lutter1752-16
408 Marko Schmidt1741-15
409 Helmut Wiedemann1745-17
410 Kurt Kohl1743-33
411 Dieter Lorenz1720-11
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101FM Adolf Delander1999-72½½½0½½½½3,5/843,75
102 Lutz Pinkus2077-541½111½05,0/771,43
103 Christian Lindemann2121-65111111½017,5/983,33
104 Christian Wolf2013-471½001½½14,5/856,25
105 Burkhard Bornschein1995-520½1½101015,0/955,56
106 Ivan Lavrent'ev1991-241½00½½½14,0/850,00
107 Roman Falz1960-56½1½01½1½16,0/966,67
108 Alexander Bandow1929-54101111117,0/887,50
201 Stephan Rohrbach1879-43
202 Dieter Janus1962-18½0,5/150,00
203 Christoph Griep1987-28011,0/250,00
204 Peter Grunewald1874-26
205 Hans Weitemeier1803-38000,0/20,00
206 Manfred Küster1703-43
207 Olaf Kleemeyer1625-2511,0/1100,00
208 Ralf Tonn1632-41
209 Peter Lenke1800-24
210 Mario Apitz1911-36
SC Weisse Dame 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Michael Kyritz2233-46
202 Claudio Gerschau2121-5911,0/1100,00
203 Guido Feldmann2049-230½110½½03,5/843,75
204 Jens Bühner2128-4211011½11½7,0/977,78
205 Franko Mahn2064-8401011½1½5,0/862,50
206 Thorsten Groß2016-74½1+01½1½04,5/856,25
207 Christian Greiser2032-37111110016,0/875,00
208 Stephan Maaß2117-9½11,5/275,00
209 Jan Bendzulla1783-28010½0012,5/735,71
210 Christoph von Muellern1752-261½12,5/383,33
211 Thomas Kögler1918-4910100½0013,5/938,89
301 Ulrich Lindner1781-65
302 Frederik Amon1887-800,0/10,00
303 Bernd Eckardt1760-50
304 Guido Weyers1809-35½1½2,0/366,67
305 Leon Schmidt1796-16½0,5/150,00
306 Wiktor Pronobis1716-611,0/1100,00
307 Benjamin Nikolic1804-3611,0/1100,00
308 Heinz Lüning1737-7
309 Gerd Borris1786-51
310 Reno Metzger1694-1611,0/1100,00
aktualisiert am 27.02.2009