Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0506/Fortschritt/Klasse+2.4/runde=1/menu=ddm/

Klasse 2.4 0506

SG Eckturm
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Helmut Rieck1807-261½0½0-02,0/728,57
102 Ursus Trenkmann1788-201110110016,0/966,67
103 Axel Weigert1788-181½011100½5,0/955,56
104 Klaus Krempelsetzer1784-171½00½1½½4,0/850,00
105 Werner Grunow1708-81011001½4,5/856,25
106 Karl-Heinz Stiemerling1637-5600½1½10½3,5/843,75
107 Peter Kasper1616-191½10111½6,0/875,00
108 Detlef Beger1587-16100½01½1½4,5/950,00
201 Frank Stemmler1523-16101,0/250,00
202 Andreas Marienfeld1560-1500,0/10,00
203 Uwe Neumann1570-160½0,5/225,00
204 Dietrich Bolle1457-17
205 Stefan Torzinski1526-19½0,5/150,00
206 Michael Pippig1461-15
207 Fred Marienfeld1331-11
208 Carsten Scherbart1039-1
209 Volker Stubbe
210 Hans-Jürgen Hitz
211 Klaus Jochim
SG Wedding 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Elmar Müller1786-3700-0-11,0/616,67
202 Dirk Bunkowitz1781-2300½1½½2,5/641,67
203 Jens Rennspieß1663-25½½1010½½4,0/850,00
204 Günter Müller1693-150½½½0000½2,0/922,22
205 Manfred Kleinwächter1571-18½11000103,5/843,75
206 Wolfgang Beykirch1661-2411½1003,5/658,33
207 Ronald Fiedler1628-270½½1½½½0½4,0/944,44
208 Holger Schmidt1755-2311-2,0/366,67
209 Bernd Weiser1702-1801-1,0/333,33
301 Jan Mittenzwei1654-14½0,5/150,00
302 Werner Knispel1570-23
303 Hans-Joachim Kaminski1578-24
304 Norbert Fäskorn1559-100½00,5/316,67
305 Roman Olschewsky1550-17101,0/250,00
306Dr. Hans-Peter Wilke1495-331½01,5/350,00
307 Michael Jagodzinski1418-20
308 Manfred Mehlan1520-24
309 Paul Osinski1624-261-11½3,5/570,00
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Alexander Grünwald d.Ä.1811-2500½00½+1,0/616,67
502 Eduard Grünwald1695-30011½½3,0/560,00
503 Robert Schütt1731-321010100+3,0/742,86
504 Tobias Schütt1704-3500111½003,5/843,75
505 Wolfgang Hartmann1667-2900½½011½3,5/843,75
506 Andreas Mai1592-3610101+3,0/560,00
507 Alexander Grünwald d.J.1558-16½00---0,5/68,33
508 Stefan Krüger1529-12111000½03,5/843,75
509 Stefan Toman1519-2311+11½4,5/590,00
510 Ilja Teiche1274-2½01½02,0/540,00
601 Michael Winz1642-3900,0/10,00
602 Peter Stapelfeld1615-19
603 Jörg Marotzke1773-2611,0/1100,00
604 Alexander Grieben1492-1711,0/1100,00
606 Karl-Friedrich Dethloff1527-21
607 Werner Sommer1471-17
608Dr. Gerhard Kirschner1463-52
609 Axel Rogge1320-1
610 Stefan Häselbarth1142-10
611 Florian Gusewski1241-7
612 Lenz Meir1021-9-0,0/10,00
613 Johannes Dietel1024-5
614 Eric Dührkoop988-4
615 Sebastian Häselbarth819-1½0,5/150,00
616 Simon Schütze788-3
CFC Hertha 06 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Reinhart Paul1921-44½0,5/150,00
202 Norbert Netzer1945-5811,0/1100,00
203 Werner Langer1855-510½½1+10115,0/862,50
204 Slobodan Djuric1781-4000½10½1003,0/933,33
205 Helmut Goepel1766-511½001½½½4,0/850,00
206 Peter Hoffmann1787-3501011104,0/757,14
207 Manfred Hahn1777-400½½1,0/333,33
208Dr. Christoph Wagner1839-20112,0/2100,00
209 Berthold Fode1792-36111½3,5/487,50
210 Philipp Doster1796-48
211Dr. Detlef Bloß1766-32-1½++1½3,0/560,00
212 Jörg Pfeiffer1608-78000½001½13,0/933,33
301 Thomas Reichel1868-33
302 Wolfgang Paul1695-39
303 Gerhard Gnadl1635-3100,0/10,00
304 Günter Steinmetz1649-3311,0/1100,00
305 Harald Lübeck1705-37
306 Holger Hömke1489-21½0,5/150,00
307 Alexander Manzelenko1621-20000,0/20,00
308 Manfred Schwandt1588-43½0,5/150,00
309 Gerhard Quaschning
310 Horst Bohmbach1534-33011,0/250,00
311 Christian Stimmelmayr1587-2200,0/10,00
312 Erhard Andree1627-19
313 Wolfgang Rother1485-3600,0/10,00
314 Karsten Roloff1511-21+
315 Rafet Muratovic11,0/1100,00
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Gregor Fehrmann1877-38½½01½1½0+4,0/850,00
202 Martin Sebastian1832-79101½½14,0/666,67
203 Kai-Uwe Arlt1819-21½½010½0½½3,5/938,89
204 Arne Jeß1782-561½1101+1+5,5/778,57
205 Johannes Müller1731-260000½11½03,0/933,33
206 Ingo Lange1757-11011010½½4,0/850,00
207 Henning Herzog1709-19110½½½3,5/658,33
208 Rayk Spory1507-290½0½½½2,0/633,33
209 Christian Klatt1610-2211011116,0/785,71
301 Norbert Koriath1741-25
302 Werner Laurisch1674-16
303 Stefan Lindner1716-60+0,0/10,00
304 Jürgen Reimer1531-7
305 Wolfgang Bensch1498-4
306 Dieter Pfeiffer1408-2
307 Roland Moser1214-13
308 Otto Adam1253-1
309 Jürgen Biernoth1455-12
310 Robert Groger
311 Jan Fialkowski
312 Hartmut Makswitat
313 Svetlana Müller*-0,0/10,00
Rotation Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Thomas Wächter1780-481½01,5/350,00
202 Matthias Förster1740-291½113,5/487,50
203 Michael Eichner1731-29½½½0+1,5/437,50
204 Markus Wolff1579-270000½½½1,5/721,43
205 Max Schultze1553-16½0½0113,0/650,00
206 Ralf Reiser1573-160101103,0/650,00
207 Holger Groth1592-151½000½013,0/837,50
208 Birk Heimbrodt1540-2010½110½4,0/757,14
209 Martin Elger1343-220½½½1½1+½4,5/856,25
210 Tim Retzlaff1332-10+0½000½01,0/714,29
301 Andreas Stiemerling1804-15
302 Gerald Weber1711-16
303 Andreas Sehm1739-26
304 Erhard Engelhardt1636-65
305 Hans-Eckhart Christ1608-7
306 Bernhard Wegmann1604-18-00,0/20,00
307 Wolfgang Schröder1645-35
308 Volkmar Schlender1600-180½½1,0/333,33
309 Helmut Heß1606-2100,0/10,00
310 Klaus Anger1545-150½11,5/350,00
SV Empor Berlin 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Franz Thiede2044-1711,0/1100,00
302 Dietrich Schmidt1964-6811114,0/4100,00
303 Michael Scharnbeck1916-1611½2,5/383,33
304 Horst-Peter Kurbel1791-5600-0,0/30,00
305 Clemens Krautschick1743-26½011½-3,0/650,00
306 Gunther Pohling1925-1511,0/1100,00
307 Bernd Jankowiak1844-150½½1½2,5/550,00
308Dr. Werner Baudis1664-1411111+½0-5,5/868,75
309 Kevin Huth1658-140½1½1½115,5/868,75
310 Gregor Spieß1614-13+½11114,5/590,00
311 Georgi Georgiew1467-41110+3,0/475,00
312 Roland Exner1729-6211½½½½4,0/666,67
401 Michael Kleinert1763-14
402 Rainer Bieber1795-33½11,5/275,00
403 Jörg Haucke1771-15011,0/250,00
404 Gerhard Tunnat1688-511111½5,5/691,67
405 Volkmar Schmidt1627-1400,0/10,00
406 Reinhardt Wagner1698-16
407 Uwe Schwarz1525-11-0,0/10,00
408Dr. Rolf Bartonek1628-1500,0/10,00
409 Maik Budel1657-131½1,5/275,00
410 Edmund Fuchs1438-7
411 Michael Brehmer
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
101 Franz Jakobi1925-241½110+½4,0/666,67
102 Rolf-Dietrich Beran1844-5010½0111½5,0/955,56
103 Harald Habermann1909-221½1½½01116,5/972,22
104 Richard Lutz2213-47112,0/2100,00
105 Andreas Horzak1709-27100½0100½3,0/933,33
106 Klaus Jaskulski1608-47½1110001½5,0/955,56
107 Detlef Kobischke1625-28000½½1½013,5/938,89
108 Frank Lewin1607-3001½½01½014,5/950,00
109 Uwe Fehlhaber1616-15½1101½½½5,0/862,50
201 Ulrich Markhoff1617-14
202 Olaf Schlaak1531-5½0,5/150,00
203 Arvid Eichholz1513-4
204 Stephan Hauber1491-6
205 Harald Krawczyk1475-28
206 Andreas Rohde1464-5
207 Jürgen Haufschild1393-37
208 Werner Schlicht
209 Klaus Töppich
210 Claus Uhle1410-13
211 Regina Simjanowski
212 Oliver Lutz1040-5
213 Erik Scharfe774-5
214 Kevin Bansen
215 Uwe Tröger1390-5
216 Gerald Hagedorn1405-9
SC Kreuzberg 8
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
801 Ingo Voß2020-2711½0111117,5/983,33
802 Wolfgang Baumeister1662-33½1½½000103,5/938,89
803 Rajko Duric1586-3411101½01½6,0/966,67
804 Andreas Fast1620-5½10-11½4,0/757,14
805 Ricardo Huth1585-1501½11½11½6,5/972,22
806 Josef Mesli1639-161001,0/333,33
807 Helmut Abraham1525-160½000½1,0/616,67
808 Jörg Fuchs1576-1310½½1½3,5/658,33
809 Frank Koch1712-580011½½3,0/650,00
810 Joop Gilijamse1101½1½5,0/771,43
901 Hans-Joachim Sayder1552-36
902 Marco Di Sauro1522-12
903 Werner Ott1760-17
904 Hakan Ayrilmaz1540-8
905 Michael Glienke1337-20
906 Matthias Möller1565-13
907 Peter Voß1401-15
908 Ronny Braun1289-24
909 Nils Bossaller1570-1211,0/1100,00
910 Peter Bewer
911 Günter Zimnol1431-32
912 Ingo Hauptvogel1187-12
913 Daniel Shor1015-8
Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Christian Wagner1959-17
202 Michael Glatter1659-16
203 Ludger Heiermann1585-17
204 Detlev Linde1631-1800½01012,5/735,71
205 Edgar Aichholz1513-30000000-0,0/80,00
206 Heinz Gansch1419-40½½01½2,5/641,67
207 Kik Lidia000000-0,0/70,00
208 Jürgen Tresenreuter1553-2210½01½014,0/850,00
209 Klaus Berchner1472-60½½000½1,5/721,43
210 Roland Rupp1404-19½0½0001,0/616,67
211 Hans-Jürgen Goroll1481-19
212 Anatol Gotfryd1507-7
213 Hans-Joachim Bernsdorf1663-21½10½½2,5/550,00
214 Mark Michaelis00,0/10,00
301 Helmut Karsen1510-15½0,5/150,00
302 Richard Preuß1345-4-0,0/10,00
303 Roger Bernecker1482-170½½1,0/333,33
304 Hans-Rainer Langner1193-1000000,0/50,00
305 Michael Baese916-6
306 Reinhard Krubeck1229-19
307 Willi Reinke1239-900,0/10,00
308 Harald Hübner1540-1901001,0/425,00
309 Ernst Dustmann000,0/20,00
310 Livan Demir
311 Gülistan Ergün
312 Zozan Demir
aktualisiert am 26.02.2009