Paarungen an Spieltag 3 am 05.12.2004

Ausführlich:
Landesliga
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Kreuzberg 42,5 : 5,5
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Kreuzberg 33,0 : 5,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 2Rotation Pankow 22,0 : 6,0
BSC Rehberge 1945SC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,5 : 4,5
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSK Zehlendorf 22,0 : 6,0
Stadtliga A
SV Empor Berlin 2Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln4,0 : 4,0
BSG 1827 EckbauerTreptower SV 19494,5 : 3,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West4,5 : 3,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3SV Berolina Mitte2,0 : 6,0
SF Berlin 1903 3SC Weisse Dame 37,5 : 0,5
Stadtliga B
TSG Oberschöneweide 2SC Weisse Dame 22,0 : 6,0
SG LichtenbergSG Weißensee 494,5 : 3,5
SG CAISSA/ VfB HermsdorfSK Zehlendorf 35,5 : 2,5
Rotation Pankow 3SC Mosaik Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SG Wedding5,5 : 2,5
Klasse 1.1
SC Zugzwang 95Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 24,5 : 3,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SF FriedrichshagenSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade3,0 : 5,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt6,5 : 1,5
TuS Makkabi BerlinSK Zehlendorf 44,0 : 4,0
Klasse 1.2
SG Lichtenberg 2SVG Humboldt Wedding3,5 : 4,5
SV Turbine BerlinSC Rochade4,5 : 3,5
Rotation Pankow 4SK König Tegel 1949 42,0 : 6,0
CFC Hertha 06SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg5,5 : 2,5
SC Kreuzberg 6Rotation Berlin3,0 : 5,0
Klasse 1.3
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3SG Weißensee 49 23,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina Mitte 2SC Kreuzberg 55,0 : 3,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 41. Nichtraucher SC Berlin6,0 : 2,0
CFC Hertha 06 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf2,5 : 5,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 3SK Dragojle Babic4,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.4
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg6,5 : 1,5
SV Berolina Mitte 3SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen5,5 : 2,5
SK König Tegel 1949 3SF Siemensstadt5,5 : 2,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 25,0 : 3,0
SF Berlin 1903 4SC Weisse Dame 44,5 : 3,5
Klasse 2.1
SK Kroatische GemeindeSchwarzer Springer Schmargendorf3,0 : 5,0
SV Turbine Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 54,5 : 3,5
SG EckturmSV Königsjäger Süd-West 23,0 : 5,0
1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 32,0 : 6,0
SF Berlin 1903 5SK Turm 1898 Berlin3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 2.2
SV Empor Berlin 3Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 26,5 : 1,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 2Treptower SV 1949 26,0 : 2,0
Weißenseer SCSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 53,5 : 4,5
Spandauer SVTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 34,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 7SC Eintracht Berlin3,0 : 5,0
Klasse 2.3
SC Zugzwang 95 2SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 25,5 : 2,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3SG Narva Berlin5,0 : 3,0
Queer SpringerSK König Tegel 1949 55,0 : 3,0
SV Motor WildauTSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 26,5 : 1,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 45,0 : 3,0
Klasse 2.4
SK Dragojle Babic 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 52,0 : 6,0
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2SC Rochade 26,0 : 2,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3SK König Tegel 1949 64,0 : 4,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSG Wedding 24,5 : 3,5
SC Kreuzberg 8Rotation Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
Klasse 3.1
SV Empor Berlin 4CFC Hertha 06 34,0 : 4,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 3SC Kreuzberg 96,5 : 1,5
SK König Tegel 1949 7SC Mosaik Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 44,0 : 4,0
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 56,0 : 2,0
Klasse 3.2
SC Zugzwang 95 3Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 33,0 : 5,0
SG Wedding 4SK Zehlendorf 51,0 : 7,0
Queer Springer 2SG Eckturm 26,5 : 1,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SV Berolina Mitte 54,5 : 3,5
SC Rochade 3Rotation Berlin 34,5 : 3,5
Klasse 3.3
SC Eintracht Berlin 2SVG Humboldt Wedding 34,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina Mitte 4TSG Oberschöneweide 63,5 : 4,5
SF Friedrichshagen 2SF Siemensstadt 27,5 : 0,5
SG Weißensee 49 3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 22,0 : 6,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3SK Turm 1898 Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
Klasse 3.4
SC Zugzwang 95 4SVG Humboldt Wedding 21,0 : 7,0
SG Wedding 3TSG Oberschöneweide 75,0 : 3,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SC Freibauer Schöneberg2,5 : 5,5
Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 24,5 : 3,5
Treptower SV 1949 3SG Lichtenberg 33,5 : 4,5
Klasse 4.1
SV Empor Berlin 5Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 37,5 : 0,5
Queer Springer 3SF Siemensstadt 32,0 : 6,0
Spandauer SV 2SK Tempelhof 1931 44,0 : 4,0
SG Narva Berlin 3SC Weisse Dame 63,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSchach in Spandau
Klasse 4.2
SG Lichtenberg 5Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 43,5 : 4,5
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 4SK Zehlendorf 63,5 : 4,5
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 65,0 : 3,0
TSV Marienfelde 1890SK Tempelhof 1931 56,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSC Weisse Dame 5
Klasse 4.3
SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 43,0 : 5,0
SG Narva Berlin 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 37,0 : 1,0
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4
spielfreiRotation Berlin 4
spielfreiCFC Hertha 06 4
Klasse 4.4
SC Zugzwang 95 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 71,0 : 7,0
SG Weißensee 49 4SV Berolina Mitte 63,0 : 5,0
SC Rochade 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 66,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2
Klasse 4.5
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SC Friesen Lichtenberg 62,0 : 6,0
SV Turbine Berlin 3TSG Oberschöneweide 86,0 : 2,0
SV Motor Wildau 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 47,0 : 1,0
Treptower SV 1949 4SG Lichtenberg 43,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSF Friedrichshagen 3
aktualisiert am 28.04.2005