Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0708/Ansetzungen/Klasse+1.3/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 07.10.2007

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SK Aleksandar Matanovic1,0 : 7,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4SG Lichtenberg1,5 : 6,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SC Kreuzberg 53,0 : 5,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSK König Tegel 1949 44,0 : 4,0
BSG 1827 EckbauerRotation Berlin7,0 : 1,0

Runde 2 am 11.11.2007

Rotation BerlinSF Nord-Ost Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SK König Tegel 1949 4BSG 1827 Eckbauer3,5 : 4,5
SC Kreuzberg 5SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg2,0 : 6,0
SG LichtenbergBSC Rehberge 1945 23,5 : 4,5
SK Aleksandar MatanovicSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 45,0 : 3,0

Runde 3 am 02.12.2007

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 44,0 : 4,0
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SK Aleksandar Matanovic3,0 : 5,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSG Lichtenberg4,5 : 3,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerSC Kreuzberg 56,0 : 2,0
Rotation BerlinSK König Tegel 1949 44,5 : 3,5

Runde 4 am 16.12.2007

SK König Tegel 1949 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SC Kreuzberg 5Rotation Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SG LichtenbergBSG 1827 Eckbauer4,0 : 4,0
SK Aleksandar MatanovicSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg5,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4BSC Rehberge 1945 22,5 : 5,5

Runde 5 am 13.01.2008

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2BSC Rehberge 1945 22,5 : 5,5
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 44,5 : 3,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerSK Aleksandar Matanovic5,5 : 2,5
Rotation BerlinSG Lichtenberg3,5 : 4,5
SK König Tegel 1949 4SC Kreuzberg 53,5 : 4,5

Runde 6 am 27.01.2008

SC Kreuzberg 5SF Nord-Ost Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SG LichtenbergSK König Tegel 1949 43,0 : 5,0
SK Aleksandar MatanovicRotation Berlin5,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4BSG 1827 Eckbauer0,5 : 7,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg3,5 : 4,5

Runde 7 am 17.02.2008

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg5,5 : 2,5
BSG 1827 EckbauerBSC Rehberge 1945 27,0 : 1,0
Rotation BerlinSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 44,5 : 3,5
SK König Tegel 1949 4SK Aleksandar Matanovic3,5 : 4,5
SC Kreuzberg 5SG Lichtenberg1,5 : 6,5

Runde 8 am 02.03.2008

SG LichtenbergSF Nord-Ost Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
SK Aleksandar MatanovicSC Kreuzberg 58,0 : 0,0
SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4SK König Tegel 1949 4- : +
BSC Rehberge 1945 2Rotation Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegBSG 1827 Eckbauer2,5 : 5,5

Runde 9 am 16.03.2008

BSG 1827 EckbauerSF Nord-Ost Berlin 26,5 : 1,5
Rotation BerlinSG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg4,0 : 3,0
SK König Tegel 1949 4BSC Rehberge 1945 27,0 : 1,0
SC Kreuzberg 5SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf 4+ : -
SG LichtenbergSK Aleksandar Matanovic5,0 : 3,0
aktualisiert am 29.03.2008