Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0001/Ansetzungen/Landesliga/runde=3/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 22.10.2000

SK König Tegel 1949 3SK Zehlendorf 22,5 : 5,5
Rotation Berlin 2SK Tempelhof 19314,0 : 4,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina MitteSG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SC Kreuzberg 24,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 2SC Weisse Dame0,0 : 8,0

Runde 2 am 19.11.2000

SK Zehlendorf 2SC Weisse Dame2,5 : 5,5
SC Kreuzberg 2SC Weisse Dame 24,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSC Friesen Lichtenberg 25,0 : 3,0
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSV Berolina Mitte7,0 : 1,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Zitadelle Spandau 19772,5 : 5,5
SK König Tegel 1949 3Rotation Berlin 23,0 : 5,0

Runde 3 am 03.12.2000

Rotation Berlin 2SK Zehlendorf 24,5 : 3,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SK König Tegel 1949 33,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina MitteSK Tempelhof 19312,0 : 6,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee4,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf2,5 : 5,5
SC Weisse DameSC Kreuzberg 23,5 : 4,5

Runde 4 am 17.12.2000

SK Zehlendorf 2SC Kreuzberg 22,0 : 6,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSC Weisse Dame6,5 : 1,5
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Weisse Dame 24,5 : 3,5
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Friesen Lichtenberg 23,5 : 4,5
SK König Tegel 1949 3SV Berolina Mitte4,0 : 4,0
Rotation Berlin 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 19774,0 : 4,0

Runde 5 am 21.01.2001

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SK Zehlendorf 25,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina MitteRotation Berlin 22,5 : 5,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SK König Tegel 1949 34,5 : 3,5
SC Weisse Dame 2SK Tempelhof 19314,0 : 4,0
SC Weisse DameBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,5 : 2,5

Runde 6 am 25.02.2001

SK Zehlendorf 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Kreuzberg 25,0 : 3,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Weisse Dame2,0 : 6,0
SK König Tegel 1949 3SC Weisse Dame 22,5 : 5,5
Rotation Berlin 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 22,5 : 5,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SV Berolina Mitte6,5 : 1,5

Runde 7 am 18.03.2001

SV Berolina MitteSK Zehlendorf 22,5 : 5,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 19772,0 : 6,0
SC Weisse Dame 2Rotation Berlin 21,5 : 6,5
SC Weisse DameSK König Tegel 1949 37,0 : 1,0
SC Kreuzberg 2SK Tempelhof 19314,5 : 3,5
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee3,5 : 4,5

Runde 8 am 08.04.2001

SK Zehlendorf 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee5,0 : 3,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf3,5 : 4,5
SK König Tegel 1949 3SC Kreuzberg 23,0 : 5,0
Rotation Berlin 2SC Weisse Dame3,5 : 4,5
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Weisse Dame 25,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina MitteSC Friesen Lichtenberg 23,0 : 5,0

Runde 9 am 06.05.2001

SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SK Zehlendorf 25,0 : 3,0
SC Weisse Dame 2SV Berolina Mitte5,5 : 2,5
SC Weisse DameSC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 2Rotation Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSK König Tegel 1949 36,5 : 1,5
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSK Tempelhof 19312,0 : 6,0

Runde 10 am 01.01.1970

SK Zehlendorf 2SK Tempelhof 19314,0 : 4,0
SK König Tegel 1949 3BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee5,5 : 2,5
Rotation Berlin 2SG Lasker Steglitz Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Kreuzberg 23,0 : 5,0
SV Berolina MitteSC Weisse Dame7,5 : 0,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2SC Weisse Dame 24,0 : 4,0

Runde 11 am 01.01.1970

SC Weisse Dame 2SK Zehlendorf 22,5 : 5,5
SC Weisse DameSC Friesen Lichtenberg 24,5 : 3,5
SC Kreuzberg 2SV Berolina Mitte5,0 : 3,0
SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfSC Zitadelle Spandau 19774,0 : 4,0
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeRotation Berlin 22,0 : 6,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SK König Tegel 1949 34,0 : 4,0
aktualisiert am 27.04.2005