Rotation Pankow | SV Chemie Guben | 2,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | Brigitte Burchardt | 2154 | 103 | Barbara Jaracz | - | 0:1 |
2 | 102 | Antje Göhler | 2039 | 104 | Anna Fojudzka | - | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | Stefanie Schulz | 2031 | 105 | Agata Sikorska | - | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | Iris Mai | 2025 | 106 | Maria Demidowicz | - | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | Sibylle Heyme | 2019 | 108 | Dorota Sikorska | - | ½:½ |
6 | 107 | Sylvia Wolf | 1935 | 109 | Anita Neldner | 1865 | 0:1 |
USV Halle | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 4,5 : 1,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Tatiana Kononenko | - | 103 | Regina Pokorna | - | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | IM Ildiko Madl | - | 105 | Julia Kochetkova | - | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | Tatiana Melamed | - | 106 | Martina Korenova | - | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | Anna Sharevich | - | 107 | Elena Winkelmann | - | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | Nikoletta Lakos | - | 108 | Anja Schulz | - | 1:0 |
6 | 106 | Natalia Straub | - | 112 | Thuy Nguyen Minh | - | 1:0 |
SC Friedberg im GSV | TSV Schott Mainz | 5,5 : 0,5 | |||||
1 | 102 | Melanie Ohme | - | 101 | Joanna Worek | - | 1:0 |
2 | 103 | Elena Levushkina | - | 103 | Anna Endress | - | +:- |
3 | 105 | Deimante Daulyte | - | 105 | Alisa Frey | - | 1:0 |
4 | 106 | Adriana Nikolova | - | 109 | Chantal Voss | - | 1:0 |
5 | 108 | Lyubka Genova | - | 110 | Elke Sautter | - | ½:½ |
6 | 110 | Dr. Lili Toth | - | 113 | Julia Krasnopeyeva | - | 1:0 |
OSG Baden Baden | Karlsruher SF | 4,0 : 2,0 | |||||
1 | 103 | IM Anna Zatonskih | - | 101 | IM Jovanka Houska | - | ½:½ |
2 | 104 | IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinka | - | 103 | Jessica Schmidt | - | 1:0 |
3 | 106 | GM Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant | - | 104 | Manuela Mader | - | 0:1 |
4 | 107 | IM Eva Moser | - | 105 | Gundula Heinatz | - | 1:0 |
5 | 108 | IM Elena Sedina | - | 107 | Veronica Kiefhaber | - | ½:½ |
6 | 112 | Iamze Tammert | - | 109 | Dr. Bergit Brendel | - | 1:0 |
SV Wolfbusch | SC 1957 Bad Königshofen | 2,5 : 3,5 | |||||
1 | 102 | Ekaterina Jussupow | - | 102 | IM Anastasia Savina | - | -:+ |
2 | 103 | Sonja Haecker | - | 105 | Irina Zakurdjaeva | - | 0:1 |
3 | 104 | Nadine Stitterich | - | 108 | Maria Schoene | - | 0:1 |
4 | 105 | Larissa Erben | - | 109 | Julia Gromova | - | 1:0 |
5 | 106 | Dr. Annegret Weng | - | 110 | Darja Mikliaeva | - | 1:0 |
6 | 112 | Anita Rieder | - | 111 | Helene Nuber | - | ½:½ |
Hamburger Schachklub | SV Mülheim Nord | 3,5 : 2,5 | |||||
1 | 102 | Marta Michna | - | 104 | Olga Kalinina | - | ½:½ |
2 | 104 | Sarah Hoolt | - | 105 | Oksana Vovk | - | 1:0 |
3 | 105 | Judith Fuchs | - | 106 | Anna Rudolph | - | ½:½ |
4 | 109 | Anja Hegeler | - | 109 | Fan Zhang | - | 1:0 |
5 | 112 | Regina Berglitz | - | 112 | Viktorija Sokalska | - | ½:½ |
6 | 113 | Nadezda Nestuley | - | 114 | Brigitte Reiter | - | 0:1 |