SV 1947 Walldorf | SC Rochade Zeulenroda | 4,5 : 1,5 | |||||
1 | 102 | WGM Mone Rachel Sebag | 2372 | 101 | WFM Gesine Espig | 1964 | 1:0 |
2 | 105 | WGM Anda Safranska | 2293 | 102 | Diana Skibbe | 1970 | 0:1 |
3 | 106 | Larissa Dergileva | 2130 | 103 | Corinna Lange | 1930 | 1:0 |
4 | 107 | WIM Olena Hess | 2097 | 104 | Antje Fuchs | 2012 | 1:0 |
5 | 108 | WIM Polina Zilberman | 2070 | 106 | Hannelore Kube | 1791 | 1:0 |
6 | 110 | Gulsana Barpiyeva | 1986 | 108 | Marion Riemer | 1723 | ½:½ |
BW Allianz Leipzig | SK Großlehna | 4,5 : 1,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | WGM Iweta Radziewicz | 2424 | 101 | WIM Olga Alexandrova | 2389 | 1:0 |
2 | 102 | WGM Monika Socko | 2476 | 102 | WIM Anne Czäczine | 2150 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | WGM Joanna Dworakowska | 2326 | 104 | WIM Anastazia Karlovich | 2226 | ½:½ |
4 | 106 | WFM Petra Schulz | 2041 | 105 | WIM Mara Jelica | 2155 | 1:0 |
5 | 110 | Katarzyna Radziewicz | 1914 | 107 | Verena Nagel | 2024 | ½:½ |
6 | 113 | Antje Rehn | 1971 | 108 | Christina Domsgen | 2032 | ½:½ |
Hamburger Schachklub | USV Halle | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | WGM Marta Zielinska | 2379 | 101 | WGM Tatiana Kononenko | 2374 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | WGM Margarita Voiska | 2336 | 103 | WGM Nikoletta Lakos | 2290 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | Marlies Bensdorp | 2201 | 104 | WGM Tatiana Melamed | 2316 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | WGM Vera Jürgens | 2254 | 105 | WIM Anke Koglin | 2148 | ½:½ |
5 | 105 | Leonie Helm | 2109 | 106 | Claudia Eckhardt | 2196 | ½:½ |
6 | 111 | Silke Schubert | 1953 | 108 | WIM Constanze Jahn | 2100 | 1:0 |
Rotation Pankow | SAV Torgelow | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | WIM Anett Wagner-Michel | 2147 | 101 | WIM Magdalena Kludacz | 2167 | 0:1 |
2 | 103 | Helene Romakin | 2017 | 102 | WIM Edyta Andrzejewska | - | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | IM Antje Göhler | 2091 | 106 | Beate Pfau | 1919 | 0:1 |
4 | 105 | WIM Iris Mai | 2023 | 107 | Dr. Karin Timme | 1955 | ½:½ |
5 | 106 | Sibylle Heyme | 2047 | 108 | Anne Higgelke | 1781 | 1:0 |
6 | 107 | Sylvia Wolf | 2005 | 112 | Ivonne Röhl | 1659 | 1:0 |
Karlsruher SF | OSG Baden Baden | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 103 | WIM Dr. Gundula Heinatz | 2248 | 103 | WIM Jessica Nill | 2293 | 0:1 |
2 | 104 | Anna Rudolph | 2169 | 105 | WIM Tina Mietzner | 2181 | ½:½ |
3 | 106 | WIM Nellya Vidonyak | 2155 | 106 | Iamze Tammert | 2183 | 1:0 |
4 | 107 | WIM Veronika Kiefhaber | 2154 | 107 | WGM Tamara Klink | 2235 | 1:0 |
5 | 111 | Julia Scheynin | 1993 | 108 | WFM Dr. Bergit Brendel | 1978 | ½:½ |
6 | 112 | Maria Heinatz | 1819 | 109 | Sylvie Crenzling | - | 0:1 |
USV TU Dresden | Rodewischer Schachmiezen | 5,0 : 1,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | WGM Elisabeth Paehtz | 2379 | 103 | WGM Regina Pokorna | 2257 | ½:½ |
2 | 104 | WGM Jana Jackova | 2369 | 104 | WIM Martina Korenova | 2183 | 1:0 |
3 | 105 | WGM Zuzana Hagarova | - | 105 | WFM Claudia Steinbacher | 2114 | 1:0 |
4 | 110 | WIM Ulrike Rößler | 2123 | 106 | Anetta Günther | 2077 | 1:0 |
5 | 111 | WIM Evgenija Shmirina | 2078 | 108 | WFM Alena Kubikova | 2013 | ½:½ |
6 | 112 | WFM Claudia Meißner | 2087 | 113 | Theresa Reh | 1770 | 1:0 |