Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1718/Fortschritt/Klasse+3.3/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
SG Eckturm 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
201 Frank Stemmler1507-290½101103,5/750,00
202 Uwe Neumann1577-280-00½½+1,0/616,67
203 Peter Stapelfeldt1502-3210½½13,0/560,00
204 Dietrich Bolle1417-4315800½10-01,5/625,00
205 Gerhard Mannsfeld1329-27+0½½0½1,5/530,00
206 Detlef Beger1458-27
207 Michael Pippig1421-27100001+2,0/633,33
208 Hartmut Balke00-01½01,5/721,43
209 Horst Penak10+00012,0/633,33
210 Denis Spies1341-2
211 Kristijan Vincetic
212 Volker Stubbe1278-11+-1½1,5/350,00
SG Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
301 Leander Arnold1649-3616451111½105,5/778,57
302 Uwe Tröger1513-1310½½+0½2,5/641,67
303 Bert Heinrich1465-6010½0001,5/721,43
304 Gerald Arnold1388-9141811½½½½½4,5/764,29
305 Alexandria Arnold1379-181440-0½1012,5/641,67
306 Joe Ott1266-12½½101½3,5/658,33
307 Sebastian Häger1300-130+1½12,5/462,50
308 Felix Franke1062-11
309 Mika Schories940-71½01,5/350,00
310 Marlin Franke837-8
311 Rubina Arnold869-10011,0/250,00
312 Ron Thielecke882-4
313 Stefan Müller856-1200,0/10,00
314 Edward Schmidt
315 Marvin Ryan Reistel11,0/1100,00
316 Fabian Schön11,0/1100,00
317 Erik Bauer00,0/10,00
318 Anjo Genow000,0/20,00
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
401 Sebastian Legler1668-41½½0½+½02,0/633,33
402 Sven Aßmus1696-1211782½+½1½114,5/675,00
403 Manfred Schönemann1667-801813½110½014,0/757,14
404 Richard Pincus1598-57½½½½0½13,5/750,00
405Dr. Hartmut Krüger1555-32½1102,5/462,50
406 Horst Stahl1605-1711½110½5,0/771,43
407 Roland Legler1467-511593½1½½½03,0/650,00
408 Janani Venkatraman Jagatha1477-211--2,0/450,00
501 Bernd Wischeropp1575-16173711,0/1100,00
502 Frank Vogt1405-34
503 Günther Sattler1519-45174410113,0/475,00
504 Heiko Natschke1396-33
505 Joachim Pilz1451-54½0,5/150,00
506 Heinz Böhm1311-41156100,0/10,00
SF Friedrichshagen 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
401 Stephanie Rudolph1674-88182700,0/10,00
402 Christine Gebhardt1644-321656
403 Dieter Hoffmann1376-400½00-0,5/510,00
404 Marco Zesewitz1326-221351001½½002,0/728,57
405 Uwe Zesewitz1342-301427½½0½½002,0/728,57
406 Janek Konrad Fricke1348-3814290½0,5/225,00
407 Rainer-Kurt Langner1209-100½½01002,0/728,57
408 Jonas Schult1090-81-1013,0/560,00
409 Eckart Fabricius1225-80½+00½01,0/616,67
410 Dieter Gossow1212-330½0½01,0/520,00
411 Petra Fiedler856-8-00,0/20,00
412 Manfred Buscha1287-24½½01,0/333,33
413 Edna Marlene Fricke1461-371410
414 Elena Kirschner1384-181346
415 Mara de Veer1004-14½0,5/150,00
416 Fanny Kessen1138-211203
417 Laila Kessen745-2
418 Yannick Ollhoff842-3½-011,5/437,50
SG Lichtenberg 3
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
301 Niels Bennett Lilienthal1702-40172311½½3,0/475,00
302 Gustaf Klühs1642-321711½1-01,5/437,50
303 Jonathan Sondermann1617-35147811114,0/4100,00
304 Joshua Kalina1556-33152111½½½3,5/570,00
305 Ansgar Zielke1509-2411½114,5/590,00
306 Jeremy Wadepfuhl1514-2315180½11114,5/675,00
307 Adrian Kraft1525-23145010½012,5/550,00
308 Magnus Ermitsch1391-141113,0/3100,00
309 Michael Amboß1426-2115101½110½15,0/771,43
310 Kilian Kruse1297-26133500,0/10,00
401 Swenja Wagner1617-991716101,0/250,00
402 Lotta Berghold1303-61369112,0/2100,00
403 Gino Gillmeister1334-514750112,0/366,67
404 Felix Wiesjahn1320-1
405 Isabel Klühs1299-221466
406 Tami Oschlies1229-11138711,0/1100,00
407 Kai-Minh Neumann1186-131113,0/3100,00
408 Anna Relógio Stauber1203-311,0/1100,00
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
701 David Abed0+011,0/333,33
702 Daniel Rose1155-241½0½002,0/633,33
703 Kasimir Boissel1364-71½½½½104,0/757,14
704 Jim Sohr1203-8101½+103,5/658,33
705 Luna Sohr1232-9½0½01½½3,0/742,86
706 Mikko Epsch1132-1100,0/10,00
707 Karim Abed1133-131316100½012,5/641,67
708 Rashid Abed1216-41½01103,5/658,33
709 Tom Keßler1086-50000,0/30,00
710 Paul Simon Spieß1178-100,0/10,00
711 Max Keßler997-5½0½½1,5/437,50
712 Manfred Schäfer1751-2
713Dr. Sven Sohr1210-31+01,0/250,00
801 Noah Bretzel828-711,0/1100,00
802 Linus Spahn831-9
803 Phileas Bertram
804 Arthur Richard Sakwa877-2
805 Leander Vassiliou776-2
806 Athanasios Vassiliou1114-1
807 Heiko Demandt
808 Simon Bretzel
809 Linus Busch
810 Miklos Nagy
811 Nicholas Kakanis
812 Dominic Habermann
813 Lena Keßler
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
401 Yüksel Soysal1596-5½½01-02,0/633,33
402 Frank Walther1502-58½1½½1½15,0/771,43
403 Norbert Fäskorn1496-26½½½10½3,0/650,00
404 Julian Genten1400-2½½01114,0/666,67
405 Bernhard Prott1573-61½1½10½3,5/658,33
406 Egbert Hermanski1418-3516140+000½0,5/510,00
407Dr. Hans-Peter Wilke1424-681533½½11-½03,5/750,00
408 Werner Knispel1362-37010½½114,0/757,14
409 Siegfried Fack1315-8½00,5/225,00
501 Günter Scharfe1273-65
502 Ryszard Krupa1272-5
503 Joachim Kiese1218-131416
504 Anton Strahl1117-5
505 Andreas Bierbach1061-18
506 Marc Lippert780-400,0/10,00
507 Dirk Gertulla753-1
508 Lothar Elbrandt1394-27½11,5/275,00
509 Winfried Schulz1264-18
510 Peter Goltze1262-30
511 Werner Sendel1187-26
512 Rudolf Spieß1422-36
513 Gotthard Draschner1315-42
SF Siemensstadt 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1236789Pkt%
201 Jean Steinberg1655-2300,0/10,00
202 Sven Blösl1500-3014550-½+112,5/550,00
203 Severin Göbel1445-1410001-2,0/633,33
204 Truc Lam Tran1389-501½10114,5/764,29
205 Pablo-André Schlesselmann1309-250½½01½2,5/641,67
206 Aram Azarvash1218-60001-1,0/520,00
207 Alec Dücker1195-1100,0/10,00
208 Ferdinand Keune1050-400½0,5/316,67
209 Firat Soman1513-14
210 Daniel Lewin1478-161½+12,5/383,33
211 Thilo Steinkrauß1462-28
212 Konstantin Bobenko1388-26½½1,0/250,00
213 Marian Hauser1372-1211,0/1100,00
214 Julian Egbert960-9111+½½04,0/666,67
215 Julian Sturm794-1½0,5/150,00
216 Jakob Maris Plenio
217 Elnur Abasli00½½1,0/425,00
218 Kai Tonke
219 Dmitry Chervyakov1393-221½1,5/275,00
220 Mohammad-Taha Abdollahnia
aktualisiert am 23.04.2018