Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Fortschritt/Klasse+3.3/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/
SF Friedrichshagen 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Frank Rossberg1631-32½1½1+½½15,0/771,43
302 Detlef Klaue1500-30½½½+0½½2,5/641,67
303 Arashaad Martin1503-31011½01116,5/972,22
304 Uwe Trostel1791-2518961½111116,5/792,86
305 Klaus Kühn1456-30½½1½0½½3,5/843,75
306 Piotr Klisz1401-510½½101116,0/966,67
307 Winfried Böttcher1435-13000+½½01,0/616,67
308 Walter Papenhagen1397-5015840½112,5/462,50
309 Rainer Raunitschka1316-1611,0/1100,00
310 Christine Gebhardt1611-2716471½12,5/383,33
311 Eckart Fabricius1204-7
312 Karl-Heinz Schikowski1019-4
313 Janek Konrad Fricke1348-301449½11,5/275,00
314 Walter Bittorf1557-29
315 Tino Samland1072-8
316 Thomas Hartmann1672-7-11,0/250,00
401 Stephanie Rudolph1696-85182711,0/1100,00
402 Dieter Hoffmann1397-38
403 Dieter Gossow1285-3111,0/1100,00
404 Marco Zesewitz1213-18
405 Rainer-Kurt Langner1250-9
406 Uwe Zesewitz1218-261397
407 Petra Fiedler848-6
408 Jonas Schult883-7112,0/2100,00
409 Manfred Buscha1269-2211,0/1100,00
410 Arndt Meyer939-6
SV Mattnetz Berlin 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Luise Schnabel1576-73161511+011½4,5/675,00
402 Ole Jannes Karge1494-451495½1½½00002,5/831,25
403 Jasper Enno Stockter1558-511478½0½11½-0½4,0/944,44
404 Rudi Hirr1512-61177401½½½½1½15,5/961,11
405 Filip Grozea1456-291542010110½115,5/961,11
406 Thomas Steiger1457-20111½011+5,5/778,57
407 Burkhard Markschies1436-161110014,0/666,67
408 Cornelia Berger1416-250½101,5/437,50
501 Nico Antonio Schauties1644-2216411113,0/3100,00
502 Jaroslaw Verbitsky1523-1115701½12,5/383,33
503 Hans Christian Rahloff1490-29½112,5/383,33
504 Augustin Handel1244-171332112,0/2100,00
505 Tom Bahro1206-32137011,0/1100,00
506 Tom Engelmann1169-101268
507 Paul Bahro1132-211358
508 Jonas Peschel1064-2
509 Oskar Schluttig1151-121324
510 Fadel Chokr1068-41316
511 Daniel Baumann1020-4
512 Hans-Joachim Kaminski1249-41
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Henning Gmerek1431-47156600010½001,5/818,75
502 Rudolf Wuttke1586-106169111½1104,5/675,00
503 Karsten Roloff1492-4316230½10½13,0/650,00
504Dr. Ezra Zivier1482-101½½1½½4,0/666,67
505 Hermann Stuckstedte11½11116,5/792,86
506 Esien Novruzov1596-11½12,5/383,33
507 Detlef Heidinger1329-401110½3,5/658,33
508 Christian Janzen1447-2281705111½11+117,5/893,75
509 Maiia Deutschmann1320-4½000,5/316,67
510 Lars Petzold1321-31
511 Caroline Soffer0010001,0/616,67
512 Aaron Soffer0000½11,5/625,00
513 Jan-Wipert Müller0000,0/30,00
514 Theo Oltersdorf00,0/10,00
515 Constantin Zivier0½0,5/225,00
601 Jonas Thiergart1456-6
602 Christoph Kriminski1645-61782
603 Pascal Weinhart1423-12
604 Peet Burmeister1226-5
605 Lucas Valle Thiele1500-1
606 Domenik Spallek1100-5
607 Robin Wille1063-10
608 Lukas Franke
609 Jaromir Pospisil834-3
610 Jakob Heidrich
611 Robin Scholtz
612 Konstantin Greve
613 Marc Elbell
Spandauer SV 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Ahmad Naghavi1488-24-0,0/10,00
202 Manfred Seidel1477-791607-0½½½½002,0/825,00
203 Rüdiger Axenbeck1464-12100111½4,5/764,29
204 Kurt Tobi1462-45-½0,5/225,00
205 Uwe Röckendorf1460-841711-0½½00½01,5/818,75
206 Helmut Willm1335-741552½000½½+01,5/721,43
207 Cengiz Keser1317-2½½½1,5/350,00
208 Peter Josef Grund1218-15½½0½000001,5/916,67
209 Klaus Vatterodt1140-350000-0,0/50,00
210 Jürgen Stötzer1039-8300,0/10,00
211 Peter Wendler967-27-0000000,0/70,00
212 Werner Mai1439-69101002,0/540,00
213 Detlef Niedrig1436-34-11,0/250,00
214 Dean Tomczak1322-25½110114,5/675,00
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Rayk Spory1634-4711½½1½½106,0/966,67
202 Martin Sebastian1842-11619871½113,5/487,50
203 Achim Engel1503-17½½½½0½½½½4,0/944,44
204 Robin Werner1408-2600½0½1½13,5/843,75
205 Tobias Uhlmann1376-13½½10001½03,5/938,89
206 Eckart Stets1515-1816450110101116,0/966,67
207 Juergen Fitzke1602-4½+½1111½5,5/778,57
208 Richard Rother1469-416671101½½11½6,5/972,22
209 Matthias Köhler1524-42½11,5/275,00
210 Jürgen Grabosch1654-2311,0/1100,00
211 Uwe Grabosch1580-2600,0/10,00
212 Thomas Griep1534-16
301 Wolfgang Gunkel1548-851596
302 Jürgen Voigt1589-24
303 Florian Weinberger1334-1211,0/1100,00
304 Benjamin Haischmann1212-221484
305 Georg Fehrmann1290-14
306 Ralph Niedermeiser1248-10151011,0/1100,00
307 Manfred Pietsch1313-35
308 Franz Tham1388-561576½0,5/150,00
309 Antje-Christine Krüger1229-231519
310 Dirk Rieckers1145-15
311 Matthias Oberthür1480-12
SG Weißensee 49 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Reinhard Schild1451-3516231+½001114,5/764,29
302 Stephan Hornemann1526-74½111104,5/675,00
303 Horst Nietsch1483-2271827--0,0/20,00
304 Somchay Pathasart1536-317500½1½½½0½03,5/938,89
305 Manfred Pohl1399-44½½1½0½½-½4,0/944,44
306 Werner Sommer1323-390111½10105,5/961,11
307 Manfred Bülth1274-261½000113,5/750,00
308 Wolfgang Loos1264-530011--103,0/837,50
309 Dietmar König1287-9½0,5/150,00
310Dr. Fritz Boettger1231-161487½1½2,0/366,67
311 Karl Graser1133-311,0/1100,00
312 Michael Kurth-0,0/10,00
313 Jürgen Frischmuth1186-26000½½012,0/728,57
314 Antonio Rabaza Quintero00,0/10,00
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
301 Iven Harter1577-3116960-1½½-0114,0/944,44
302 Konstantin Jaehne1482-34159100112,0/450,00
303 Luc Prestin1369-10½0½1,0/333,33
304 Vladimir Kargin1543-3016591½½1½11½17,0/977,78
305 Kanat Zusupov1396-491658½½1111+016,0/875,00
306 Thorsten Kavelmann1507-3610½11014,5/764,29
307 Stephan Mattner1409-201602½½½11½½½5,0/862,50
308 Karl-Heinz Gaul1357-531539011½2,5/462,50
309 Kai-Fabius Pribyl1402-321113,0/3100,00
310 Martin Schubert1426-37
311 Julia Bartsch1214-13
312 Thorsten Wittig1351-91530
401 Erdal Caglar1331-151490½1+1,5/275,00
402 Johannes Fleischer1232-20
403 Gerhard Zins1100-800,0/10,00
404 Mario Neculmann1040-44107800,0/10,00
405 Martin Bornemann1028-4400,0/10,00
406 Rita Barz994-15100012,0/540,00
407 Daniela Zimmer800-3
408 Franz Schubert1055-29
409 Bertan Caglar809-311500000,0/30,00
410 Tim Sondergeld+
411 Jenoltan Jebanesan
412 Philipp Lahrmann
413 Marcel Härtel
414 Leon Lasutra900-5
415 Kurt Stabrey994-1000,0/10,00
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Steffen Heidenreich1489-16+00½1½½½14,0/850,00
502 Wilfried Schlief1676-24+
503 Felix Beck1254-180½0½01103,0/837,50
504 Felix Reichmann1255-8+100½101½4,0/850,00
505 Sebastian Grasnick1019-8½½0½½½½3,0/742,86
506 Sean Till Janke961-4½000100001,5/916,67
507 Arno Söhlke847-4-½000,5/412,50
508 Simon Wolff1045-5
509 Henrik Rudert1070-30½00,5/316,67
510 Conrad Ambree791-2
601 Christian Bosse1327-20150010100½½104,0/944,44
602 Michael Jacoby1223-51469
603 Jan Otto1210-801½½013,0/650,00
604 Lars Peters1262-71½½2,0/366,67
605 Felix Focke1182-8
606 Jonas Hoppe1094-8
607 Tim Schoenmakers1067-6+00,0/10,00
608 Luc Schoenmakers842-14½0,5/150,00
609 Fabian Franz Gohel924-4+
610 Ben Holweger926-9
611 Lucas Möbis
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Frank Walther1455-5411½½½½1½½6,0/966,67
402 Norbert Fäskorn1504-251+½0011½04,0/850,00
403Dr. Hans-Peter Wilke1434-62159301½½½0002,5/831,25
404 Egbert Hermanski1439-33161401½1-2,5/550,00
405 Gotthard Draschner1425-40½0000,5/412,50
406 Werner Knispel1399-351½0½01½½04,0/944,44
407 Peter Goltze1288-280½000½102,0/825,00
408 Winfried Schulz1209-1610100½0103,5/938,89
409 Siegfried Fack1324-610½+0½½02,5/735,71
501 Julian Genten½½01,0/333,33
502 Frank Huth
503 Günter Freese1333-7
504 Manfred Mehlan1399-37
505 Mohamed Bassel Mando
506 Joachim Kiese1228-101363
507 Anton Strahl1007-3
508 Marc Lippert
509 Dirk Gertulla
510 Ryszard Krupa1217-3
511 Ayham Daher
512 Michael Nix-Stolpe
513 Andreas Bierbach1081-17
SC Eintracht Berlin 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Nils Norman Lox1399-151510
502 Florian Bendschus1310-57000000,0/50,00
503 Uwe-Karsten Peglow1288-241432½000½½001,5/818,75
504 Felix Karnstedt1263-44144300000,0/40,00
505 Dustin Lemm1213-491½0102,5/550,00
506 Günter Brandenburg1287-33½10½½½½½½4,5/950,00
507 Hauke Raasch1404-30158710½01,5/437,50
508 Oliver Hamm1249-2314000½½1002,0/633,33
509 Clemens Beyer1075-2310113,0/475,00
510 Lucas Lieger1056-1912351½01,5/350,00
511 Marvin Milzow1045-710001,0/425,00
512 Lorenz Beyer997-150½011,5/437,50
513 Jessica Seifert989-1900,0/10,00
601 Stefan Matalla1311-42
602 Bernhard Türk1464-341630
603 Marc-Florian Gräbnitz1388-251645
604 Dieter Pfeiffer1321-2411,0/1100,00
605 Norbert Kirchmann1232-22000,0/20,00
606 Tim Beyte1311-23
607 Celina Hopp1093-24
608 Tom Lübke1215-21
609 Dieter Baumbach998-49½0,5/150,00
610 Hans-Jürgen Dittrich1305-61305000,0/20,00
611 Kay Hoffmann970-14105911½½03,0/560,00
612 Max Conrad809-191½01,5/350,00
613 Valentin Zappe782-5
614 Hannes Britz809-300,0/10,00
615 Marcus Hoffmann
616 Luca Conrad
aktualisiert am 26.03.2017