Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Einzel/Klasse+1.4/runde=4/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 4 am 15.01.2017

SK Dragojle BabicSV Empor Berlin 21,0 : 7,0
1 0 Mile Stanic 1920 113 Thomas Jahn 2075 1:0
2 0 Rade Cirkovic 1773 115 Fabian Alcer 1911 0:1
3 0 Mirko Santrac 1853 117 Jakob Scheinhütte 1872 0:1
4 0 Branko Radjenovic 1693 118 Daniel Sulayev 1931 0:1
5 0 Ivan Kostic 1671 114 Bernd Bötzel 1947 0:1
6 0 Dobrivoje Vidic 1533 0 Christian Steinert 1890 0:1
7 0 Vladimir Deak 1595 0 Dietrich Schmidt 1771 0:1
8 0 Branko Velimirov 1349 116 Michael Scharnbeck 1816 0:1
SC Kreuzberg 5SC Weisse Dame 45,0 : 3,0
1 0 Ronny Heldt 1910 0 Wiktor Pronobis 1857 0:1
2 0 Michael Wollenzien 1869 0 Willy Mack-Kather 1817 1:0
3 0 Florian Schneider 1828 0 Artur Kalka 1793 +:-
4 0 Andreas Lange 1817 0 Tobias Krüner 1788 0:1
5 0 Thi Hong Nhung Khuong 1779 0 Vincent Kather 1595 1:0
6 0 Brigitte Große-Honebrink 1777 0 Heinz Lüning 1709 ½:½
7 0 Hans-Jürgen Körlin 1809 0 Martin Döring 1673 1:0
8 0 Bernd Eckardt 1791 0 Porat Jacobson 1765 ½:½
SV Berolina Mitte 2SK Tempelhof 19312,5 : 5,5
1 0 Yosip Shapiro 1947 0 Laszlo Mihok 2093 0:1
2 0 Knut Mueller-Bülow 1862 0 Martin Schmidbauer 2120 ½:½
3 0 Manfred Wolf 1869 0 Daut Tahiri 1999 0:1
4 0 André Schüler 1855 0 Andre Buttkus 1967 0:1
5 0 Andreas Reiche 1852 0 Adrian Sitte 1913 ½:½
6 0 Heinz Neumann 1952 0 Hartmut Grabinger 1875 ½:½
7 0 Robert Grätz 1836 0 Tim Teske 1775 0:1
8 0 Frank Hoppe 1915 0 David Bauer 1638 1:0
SF SiemensstadtTSG Oberschöneweide 32,5 : 5,5
1 0 Lars Vollbrecht 1901 115 Julian Westphal 1865 ½:½
2 0 Florian Suhre 1745 0 Robert Bluhm 1821 ½:½
3 0 Brian Heinze 1617 117 Cecilia Lange 1764 0:1
4 0 Thomas Binder 1669 0 Lutz Rösner 1738 1:0
5 0 Leif Arndt 1609 0 Ronald Speer 1787 ½:½
6 0 Firat Soman 1563 0 Klaus-Dieter Gruner 1754 0:1
7 0 Hans-Joachim Schilly 1658 0 Günter Bluhm 1726 0:1
8 0 Viktor Korb 1644 0 Andreas Kühn 1758 0:1
SK König Tegel 1949 4SG Narva Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
1 0 Vincenzo Colosimo 1953 0 Hans-Dieter Maetzing 1798 1:0
2 0 Horst Kießling 1802 0 Ekkehard Krüger 1742 0:1
3 0 Uwe Stottut 1822 0 Gerhard Mietzelfeldt 1638 0:1
4 0 Heinz-Dieter Draewe 1774 0 Thomas Mothes 1589 ½:½
5 0 Sebastian Schön 1755 0 Jens Prädel 1488 1:0
6 0 Alexander Bierhals 1733 0 Ulrich Campe 1514 0:1
7 0 Manfred Schulze 1692 0 Jonatan Schenk 1534 1:0
8 0 Jessica Reck 1606 0 Wesko Heinrich 1478 ½:½
aktualisiert am 03.04.2017