Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Einzel/Klasse+1.1/runde=4/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 4 am 15.01.2017

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SV Berolina Mitte 34,5 : 3,5
1 0 Jörg Dengel 1974 0 Michael Hirche 1853 1:0
2 0 Daniel Milbradt 1864 0 Martin Windmüller 1730 +:-
3 0 Siegfried Groeger 1849 0 Thomas Weigelt 1708 1:0
4 0 Ralf Seils 1824 0 Siegfried Stein 1738 ½:½
5 0 Daniel Weiß 1672 0 Reinhard Weigelt 1785 0:1
6 0 Thomas Kötter 1554 0 Ayush Batzaya 1716 1:0
7 0 Brian Werner 1628 0 Joachim Klemp 1904 0:1
8 0 Tim Buschmann 1407 0 Lothar Rinke 1746 0:1
Schwarz-Weiß NeuköllnSC Weisse Dame 36,0 : 2,0
1 0 Christian Wolf 2021 0 Thomas Heerde 2009 0:1
2 0 Alexander Bandow 1914 0 Cord Wischhöfer 2057 1:0
3 0 Roman Falz 1889 0 Heinz Wirth 2035 1:0
4 0 Lutz Pinkus 1935 0 Gerd Biebelmann 1930 ½:½
5 0 Muhamet Beciraj 1835 0 Ulrich Oginski 1867 1:0
6 0 Peter Grunewald 1661 0 Sebastian Böhne 1860 1:0
7 0 Norbert Bensiek 1628 0 Robert Radke 1880 1:0
8 0 Marco Ziener 1626 0 Josef Gelman 1769 ½:½
SV Berlin-FriedrichstadtSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 23,0 : 5,0
1 0 Stephan Weinhold 1869 0 Wolfhard Trebbin 1832 ½:½
2 0 Mathieu Pouydesseau 1749 0 Carl Philip Spors 1730 1:0
3 0 Bernd Krambeer 1669 0 Ingmar Jorgowski 1855 0:1
4 0 Martin Antol 1615 0 Martin Lerch 1883 1:0
5 0 Hans-Joachim Meienreis 1578 0 Ismajl Rama 1819 ½:½
6 0 Martin Vesely 1380 0 Rudolf Schindler 1729 0:1
7 0 Jan Bischof 1639 0 Torsten Miowitz 1705 0:1
8 0 Sid Hildebrandt - 0 Wolfgang Schirmag 1672 0:1
SF Friedrichshagen 2Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
1 0 René Bremer 1859 0 Helge Poulsen 1862 +:-
2 0 Nils Torzinski 1847 0 Martin Groß 1866 0:1
3 0 Felix Küchler 1835 0 Helmut Hummel 1840 0:1
4 0 Gerrit Geldner 1763 0 Martin Ziegler 1830 0:1
5 0 Kilian Lischeid 1750 0 Rene Kellner 1747 1:0
6 0 Martin Zesewitz 1767 0 Jan Stöhlmacher 1454 ½:½
7 0 Maik Zesewitz 1637 0 Volker Grba 1584 0:1
8 0 Boris Günther 1629 0 Sonja Beckmann 1331 1:0
SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 22,0 : 6,0
1 0 Markus Wolff 1708 0 Johann Eberlein 1851 0:1
2 0 Hans-Eckart Christ 1655 0 Uwe Arndt 1957 1:0
3 0 Birk Heimbrodt 1625 0 Marco Waitz 1875 0:1
4 0 Andreas Stiemerling 1607 0 Matthias Pröschild 1873 0:1
5 0 Erhard Engelhardt 1609 0 Denis Netzer 1736 ½:½
6 0 Gerald Weber 1582 0 Holger Beyer 1679 0:1
7 0 Andreas Sehm 1531 0 Florian Pascal Schmidt 1674 0:1
8 0 Wolfgang Schröder 1503 0 Steffen Heilmann 1687 ½:½
aktualisiert am 02.04.2017