Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1516/Einzel/Landesliga/runde=9/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 9 am 17.04.2016

SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977Rotation Pankow 24,0 : 4,0
1 101 Jan Paul Cremer 2195 201 Detlef Boetzer 2156 ½:½
2 102 Marko Perestjuk 2173 202 Norman Daum 2061 1:0
3 103 Alexei Kropman 2138 203 Jan Zur 2089 0:1
4 104 Carsten Schirrmacher 2104 204 Christian Düster 2090 0:1
5 105 Nils Decker 2035 205 Jürgen Lisek 2180 ½:½
6 106 Felix Engers 1989 206 Martin Weber 2125 ½:½
7 107 Tony Schwedek 1926 207 Dominic Freyberg 2080 ½:½
8 108 Patrick Kuhn 1951 208 Peter Labahn 1997 1:0
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinSF Nord-Ost Berlin3,5 : 4,5
1 102 Axel Neffe 2243 101 Jens-Uwe Jaeschke 2101 ½:½
2 103 Stefan Brettschneider 2223 102 Patrick Werner 2188 +:-
3 105 Holger Franke 2296 104 Klaus Welke 2118 ½:½
4 108 Olaf Eberhardt 2015 105 Stefan Knappe 1953 0:1
5 109 Dennis Kötterheinrich 2008 107 Uwe Schicke 1958 0:1
6 110 Karin Timme 1911 108 Jeffrey Janke 1903 ½:½
7 202 Björn Rathje 1997 208 Wolfgang Süß 1995 ½:½
8 208 Karl Voß 1824 211 Thomas Kötter 1488 ½:½
SV Berolina MitteSV Empor Berlin4,0 : 4,0
1 102 Roland Boewer 2104 101 Marco Thinius 2246 0:1
2 103 Andreas Volkmer 2125 102 Julian Urban 2183 1:0
3 104 Thilo Keskowski 2044 103 Paul Atkinson 2117 0:1
4 105 Marco Miersch 2060 104 Hans-Jürgen Meißner 2148 1:0
5 106 Thomas Hämmerlein 2081 107 Felix Schabe 1909 0:1
6 107 Wolfgang Vandré 2041 108 Peter Welz 2048 1:0
7 108 Stefan Hölz 1996 110 Elisa Silz 1895 ½:½
8 109 Peter Müller 1955 111 Raphael Nitsche-Hahn 1952 ½:½
SC Kreuzberg 2SF Berlin 1903 33,5 : 4,5
1 207 Adrian Lock 2110 302 Rainer Polzin 2370 0:1
2 208 Dennis Epple 2143 304 Amir Zaibi 2330 +:-
3 210 Martin Gebigke 1977 305 David Riemay 2070 ½:½
4 211 Joachim Kaiser 2071 309 Utz Lachmann 2098 ½:½
5 213 Frederick Dathe 1752 310 Martin Galbraith 2023 0:1
6 302 Andreas Dufner 2025 312 Abdelkerim Krichi 2064 1:0
7 305 Ansgar Thesing 1851 314 Fernando Offermann 2103 0:1
8 311 Wilhelm Löhr 1859 414 Stephan Kaphle 2114 ½:½
SC Friesen LichtenbergSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf+ : -
aktualisiert am 25.07.2016