Werder Bremen 2 | Post SV Uelzen | 6,5 : 1,5 | |||||
1 | 201 | IM Gerlef Meins | 2434 | 101 | FM Bernd Laubsch | 2217 | 1:0 |
2 | 202 | Sven Joachim | 2431 | 102 | Ilja Bäumler | 2154 | 1:0 |
3 | 204 | Jakob Heissler | 2445 | 103 | Sascha Wiegmann | 2176 | ½:½ |
4 | 206 | Dr. Frank Naumann | 2254 | 104 | Andreas Hauschild | 2172 | ½:½ |
5 | 207 | Oliver Müller | 2201 | 105 | Dr. Joachim List | 2180 | 1:0 |
6 | 208 | Peter Lichmann | 2240 | 106 | Thomas Franke | 2082 | 1:0 |
7 | 209 | Dr. Joachim Asendorf | 2266 | 107 | Peter Raabe | 2100 | ½:½ |
8 | 211 | Harald Ambelang | 2051 | 108 | Sergej Bogomolow | 2092 | 1:1 |
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | SK Zehlendorf | 2,5 : 5,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | FM Walter Becker | 2303 | 102 | GM Andrej Maksimenko | 2514 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | Dawid Janaszak | 2319 | 103 | IM Nikolai Kurenkov | 2424 | 0:1 |
3 | 103 | Dr. Andreas Modler | 2069 | 104 | IM Jakob Meister | 2432 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | FM Wolfram Bornemann | 2171 | 105 | IM Panagiotis Cladouras | 2368 | ½:½ |
5 | 105 | Maxim Piz | 2143 | 107 | FM Steve Berger | 2351 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | Werner Püschel | 2122 | 108 | Dr. Wolfram Heinig | 2314 | ½:½ |
7 | 108 | Sven Horn | 2024 | 109 | Wolf-Dietrich Klimm | 2272 | 0:1 |
8 | 109 | Adis Artukovic | 2016 | 113 | FM Boris Gruzmann | 2288 | 1:0 |
Rotation Pankow | SF Hamburg | 7,0 : 1,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | FM Jörg Seils | 2363 | 101 | FM Falko Meyer | 2264 | 1:0 |
2 | 102 | Lars Neumeier | 2258 | 102 | FM Marco Jaeckle | 2307 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | Benjamin Dauth | 2321 | 103 | Dr. Jan-Paul Ritscher | 2257 | 1:0 |
4 | 104 | Jörn Schulz | 2253 | 104 | Axel Neffe | 2236 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | Detlef Boetzer | 2258 | 105 | FM Jürgen Dietz | 2173 | 1:0 |
6 | 106 | Jürgen Lisek | 2258 | 106 | Martin Zimmermann | 2131 | 0:1 |
7 | 107 | Thomas Guth | 2227 | 108 | Jens Fransson | 2144 | 1:0 |
8 | 108 | Michael Müller | 2205 | 109 | Knut Seidel | 2132 | 1:0 |
SK Norderstedt | Hamburger Schachklub 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Michael Kopylov | 2439 | 201 | IM Merijn van Delft | 2342 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | IM Suren Petrosyan | 2342 | 202 | Dr. Evgueni Chevelevitch | 2417 | 0:1 |
3 | 104 | Aljoscha Feuerstack | 2323 | 203 | FM Stefan Sievers | 2353 | ½:½ |
4 | 105 | WGM Marta Michna | 2365 | 204 | FM Wolfgang Pajeken | 2345 | 1:0 |
5 | 106 | FM Oliver Zierke | 2258 | 205 | Niclas Huschenbeth | 2163 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | David Bekker-Jensen | 2252 | 206 | Juergen Stanke | 2254 | 1:0 |
7 | 108 | Thomas Kahlert | 2192 | 208 | FM Matthias Bach | 2319 | ½:½ |
8 | 109 | Christian Michna | 2257 | 211 | Philipp Balcerak | 2209 | ½:½ |
Preetzer TSV | SV Glückauf Rüdersdorf | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Steffen Pedersen | 2462 | 103 | IM David Berczes | 2375 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | IM Klaus Berg | 2382 | 104 | Stefan Frübing | 2275 | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | IM Jens-Ove Fries Nielsen | 2359 | 105 | FM Csaba Berczes | 2336 | 1:0 |
4 | 106 | Kai Reinecker | 2178 | 106 | Piotr Brodowski | 2313 | 0:1 |
5 | 107 | Dr. Peter Marxen | 2131 | 107 | Oskar Wlodarczyk | 2240 | ½:½ |
6 | 109 | Achim Sell | 2172 | 108 | FM Ilja Brener | 2395 | 1:0 |
7 | 110 | Thomas Richert | 2084 | 109 | Ahmed Anibar | 2200 | ½:½ |
8 | 112 | Prf. Joachim Kornrumpf | 1978 | 114 | Daniel Gurack | 2074 | 0:1 |