Doppelbauer Kiel | SV Wolfbusch | 6,0 : 0,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Cristina Adela Foisor | 2371 | 102 | FM Annegret Weng | 2093 | +:- |
2 | 102 | IM Sabina Foisor | 2221 | 105 | FM Shahanah Schmid | 1934 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | WGM Natalia Straub | 2194 | 107 | Sonja Häcker | 1952 | 1:0 |
4 | 104 | GM Bettina Trabert | 2196 | 109 | Franziska Fey | 1921 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | WIM Ljubov Kopylova | 2207 | 112 | Gabriele Häcker | 1872 | 1:0 |
6 | 113 | Maria Franzenburg | 1517 | 113 | Sabine Wust | 1737 | 1:0 |
SG Leipzig | Rotation Pankow | 4,0 : 2,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | Sandra Ulms | 2109 | 101 | IM Annett Wagner-Michel | 2127 | 1:0 |
2 | 102 | Melanie Ohme | 2160 | 102 | IM Antje Göhler | 2107 | 1:0 |
3 | 103 | Franziska Beltz | 2051 | 104 | Stefanie Schulz | 2052 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | Birke Bielicki | 2067 | 106 | Sylvia Wolf | 2037 | 1:0 |
5 | 105 | Carmen Beltz | 1867 | 107 | Sybille Heyme | 2026 | 0:1 |
6 | 108 | Ilka Hausmann | 2028 | 108 | Gudula Seils | 1958 | ½:½ |
BW Allianz Leipzig | USV Halle | 1,0 : 5,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Iweta Radziewicz | 2400 | 101 | IM Tatiana Kononenko | 2400 | ½:½ |
2 | 105 | FM Anastasia Gavrilova | 2042 | 102 | IM Ildiko Madl | 2318 | 0:1 |
3 | 106 | WFM Petra Schulz | 1988 | 103 | GM Nikoletta Lakos | 2294 | ½:½ |
4 | 107 | Anita Just | 1893 | 104 | WGM Tatiana Melamed | 2265 | 0:1 |
5 | 108 | Grit Kalies | 1963 | 105 | Anna Sharevich | 2316 | 0:1 |
6 | 109 | Katarzyna Radziewicz | 1882 | 107 | Claudia Eckhardt | 2128 | 0:1 |
Rodewischer Schachmiezen | Karlsruher SF | 3,5 : 2,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Inna Gaponenko | 2426 | 101 | IM Ketino Kachiani-Gersinska | 2345 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | IM Tatjana Vasilevich | 2393 | 105 | Anna Rudolph | 2170 | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | GM Regina Pokorna | 2294 | 107 | WIM Nellya Vidonyak | 2175 | 0:1 |
4 | 106 | GM Natalia Zdebskaja | 2297 | 108 | IM Veronika Kiefhaber | 2179 | 1:0 |
5 | 107 | FM Claudia Steinbacher | 2136 | 110 | IM Helene Mira | 2102 | ½:½ |
6 | 108 | Anetta Günther | 2050 | 114 | Anja Kathrin Landenberger | 1698 | 1:0 |
USV TU Dresden | OSG Baden Baden | 3,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | IM Elisabeth Pähtz | 2418 | 101 | IM Viktorija Cmilyte | 2457 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | IM Jana Jackova | 2391 | 102 | IM Ketevan Arakhamia-Grant | 2415 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | IM Szidonia Vajda | 2373 | 103 | IM Eva Moser | 2376 | ½:½ |
4 | 104 | GM Jolanta Zawadzka | 2306 | 106 | GM Ekaterina Uriivna Borulya | 2225 | 0:1 |
5 | 105 | IM Zuzana Hagarova | 2324 | 107 | GM Jessica Nill | 2249 | 1:0 |
6 | 106 | IM Irina Vasilevich | 2393 | 109 | IM Tina Mietzner | 2195 | ½:½ |
Hamburger Schachklub | SV 1947 Walldorf | 4,0 : 2,0 | |||||
1 | 101 | WGM Marta Michna | 2365 | 106 | Manuela Mader | 2189 | 1:0 |
2 | 105 | WGM Vera Jürgens | 2214 | 107 | WFM Heike Vogel | 2128 | ½:½ |
3 | 107 | Leonie Helm | 2150 | 108 | IM Polina Zilberman | 2071 | ½:½ |
4 | 108 | WIM Anja Hegeler | 2151 | 110 | Ekaterina Moiseeva | - | 1:0 |
5 | 109 | WFM Eva-Maria Zickelbein | 2055 | 112 | Alisa Frey | 1837 | 0:1 |
6 | 110 | WFM Regina Berglitz | 1991 | 114 | Anna Hauser | 1521 | +:- |