Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1819/Ansetzungen/Klasse+4+Ost/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 30.09.2018

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SC Zugzwang 95 73,0 : 3,0
SV Motor Wildau 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 54,5 : 1,5
SV Turbine Berlin 3TSG Oberschöneweide 74,0 : 2,0
SG Lichtenberg 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 54,0 : 2,0
SG Weißensee 49 4SV Mattnetz Berlin 63,0 : 3,0

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018

SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SF Nord-Ost Berlin 60,0 : 6,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SG Weißensee 49 41,0 : 5,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SG Lichtenberg 51,0 : 5,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5SV Turbine Berlin 32,0 : 4,0
SC Zugzwang 95 7SV Motor Wildau 22,5 : 3,5

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SV Motor Wildau 2 :
SV Turbine Berlin 3SC Zugzwang 95 7 :
SG Lichtenberg 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 :
SG Weißensee 49 4TSG Oberschöneweide 7 :
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5SG Weißensee 49 4 :
SC Zugzwang 95 7SG Lichtenberg 5 :
SV Motor Wildau 2SV Turbine Berlin 3 :

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SV Turbine Berlin 3 :
SG Lichtenberg 5SV Motor Wildau 2 :
SG Weißensee 49 4SC Zugzwang 95 7 :
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5TSG Oberschöneweide 7 :

Runde 6 am 27.01.2019

TSG Oberschöneweide 7SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :
SC Zugzwang 95 7SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
SV Motor Wildau 2SG Weißensee 49 4 :
SV Turbine Berlin 3SG Lichtenberg 5 :

Runde 7 am 17.02.2019

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6SG Lichtenberg 5 :
SG Weißensee 49 4SV Turbine Berlin 3 :
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SV Motor Wildau 2 :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SC Zugzwang 95 7 :
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 :

Runde 8 am 10.03.2019

SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
SC Zugzwang 95 7TSG Oberschöneweide 7 :
SV Motor Wildau 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 :
SV Turbine Berlin 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 :
SG Lichtenberg 5SG Weißensee 49 4 :

Runde 9 am 31.03.2019

SG Weißensee 49 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 :
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SG Lichtenberg 5 :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5SV Turbine Berlin 3 :
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SV Motor Wildau 2 :
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5SC Zugzwang 95 7 :
aktualisiert am 14.10.2018