Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1819/Ansetzungen/Klasse+1.1/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 30.09.2018

SF SiemensstadtSC Zugzwang 95 48,0 : 0,0
SF Berlin 1903 6SF Nord-Ost Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SC Kreuzberg 7BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 23,5 : 4,5
SK König Tegel 1949 4SV Berolina Mitte 34,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen4,0 : 4,0

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018

SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSF Siemensstadt5,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina Mitte 3SG Weißensee 494,0 : 4,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SK König Tegel 1949 46,0 : 2,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SC Kreuzberg 75,5 : 2,5
SC Zugzwang 95 4SF Berlin 1903 62,5 : 5,5

Runde 3 am 18.11.2018

SF SiemensstadtSF Berlin 1903 6 :
SC Kreuzberg 7SC Zugzwang 95 4 :
SK König Tegel 1949 4SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 :
SG Weißensee 49BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 :
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSV Berolina Mitte 3 :

Runde 4 am 09.12.2018

SV Berolina Mitte 3SF Siemensstadt :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen :
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SG Weißensee 49 :
SC Zugzwang 95 4SK König Tegel 1949 4 :
SF Berlin 1903 6SC Kreuzberg 7 :

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019

SF SiemensstadtSC Kreuzberg 7 :
SK König Tegel 1949 4SF Berlin 1903 6 :
SG Weißensee 49SC Zugzwang 95 4 :
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 :
SV Berolina Mitte 3BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 :

Runde 6 am 27.01.2019

BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SF Siemensstadt :
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SV Berolina Mitte 3 :
SC Zugzwang 95 4SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen :
SF Berlin 1903 6SG Weißensee 49 :
SC Kreuzberg 7SK König Tegel 1949 4 :

Runde 7 am 17.02.2019

SF SiemensstadtSK König Tegel 1949 4 :
SG Weißensee 49SC Kreuzberg 7 :
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSF Berlin 1903 6 :
SV Berolina Mitte 3SC Zugzwang 95 4 :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 :

Runde 8 am 10.03.2019

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SF Siemensstadt :
SC Zugzwang 95 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 :
SF Berlin 1903 6SV Berolina Mitte 3 :
SC Kreuzberg 7SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen :
SK König Tegel 1949 4SG Weißensee 49 :

Runde 9 am 31.03.2019

SG Weißensee 49SF Siemensstadt :
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSK König Tegel 1949 4 :
SV Berolina Mitte 3SC Kreuzberg 7 :
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SF Berlin 1903 6 :
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SC Zugzwang 95 4 :
aktualisiert am 14.10.2018