Berliner Mannschaftmeisterschaften im Schach 2017/18 - Nachmeldungen

Runde 5

VereinCodeSpielerStaffelErsatz
BeFr220Fabian Junghannß3.11.3
221Klaus Frey3.1-
222Rocco Bartsch3.1-
Bln911Can BekleyiciWest3.1
ChWe525Kirils TurkinsOst-
Frie312Michael Herrmann1.4SLB
Kreu924Berhard große Austing3.4-
Lira214Christoffer Fuß2.22.1
513Simon WenkWestMix
514Tim GengeWestMix
515Kjell JungheimWestMix
516Petar FrancuskiWestMix
Narv225Klaus Brinckmann3.2-
SGHd318Erik Burckhardt2.1-
319Tim Burckhardt2.1-
320Hermann Stolzenburg2.1-
SGRT713Danilo PauckschOstMix
SGWe317Tony Minh Quang Nguyen3.2-
318Ludwig Vorbeck3.2-
319Konstantin Kacerek3.2-
SNOB611Felix DaichendtMix3.4
TSVM109Karl-Heinz Demuth1.2-
217Thomas SeegerMix-
TSG 510Phi Toni Vu3.12.4
WeDa514Steven Ivanovs1.11.3
Zugz821Kevin HachenbergerOst-

Runde 4

VereinCodeSpielerStaffelErsatz
Eint311Nils Norman Lox2.32.1
Frie514Joanna MielczarekOst2.1
WeDa614Sebastian Lutz3.11.1
719Burak YilmazkarasuWest-
720Max KremzowWest-
Zehl524Vladimir NowakWest-
Zugz712Roland KrügerMix3.1

Runde 3

VereinCodeSpielerStaffelErsatz
Kreu413Julien Bernou1.1LL
Rehb415Janis Eilbracht3.22.2
416Mehmet Bayar3.22.2
SGRT712Raoul BottlingOstMix
Siem220Mohammad-Taha Abdollahnia3.3-
TSG 509André Münnich3.12.4
616Niklas LippmannOst3.1

Runde 2

VereinCodeSpielerStaffelErsatz
BeFr216Ceyhun Ruhisu Altiok3.11.3
217Hatem El Korani3.1-
218Jörg-Thomas Voigt3.1-
219Rico Emge3.1-
Bero611Joachim Stock3.42.2
Bln515Elsa Pivard1.1SLB
715Benjamin Medrian2.42.3
ChWe524Henrik RehbaumOst-
Fhgn311Frank Rossberg2.41.1
Lask412Dominik WojcikWest2.4
413Dennis HankusWest2.4
Lira109Ted Shpati2.1-
212Rade Cirkovic2.22.1
213Ivan Kostic2.22.1
Makk216Valerii Lalaev2.1-
RWN210Claus Uhle3.11.4
SGLi518Linus KatzenbachMix-
SGRT711Cole Brooks-LyonOstMix
Siem219Dmitry Chervyakov3.3-
SwSp112Harald Hübner2.3-
Wild215Jonas ZachariasOst1.1
216Janal TaroOst1.1
Zehl216Christoph GlinzerSLA-

Runde 1

VereinCodeSpielerStaffelErsatz
BeFr215Toni Romano3.11.3
Bero309Alexis Chilton1.31.1
Bln514Andreas Scheele1.1SLB
613Jim Hutton2.31.1
714Albi Canaj2.42.3
816Kolja Thurner3.12.4
Eint409Peter Schulz3.12.3
710Fabian GittelWestOst
Fhgn211Dietmar Bunk1.1SLB
Frie513Abylay MuratOst2.1
KöTe515Ruslan Zaitsev2.41.2
Kreu314Ricardo CarrascoLLLL
412Christopher Niechotz1.1LL
Lira411Gerhard ZinsMix2.4
Ping127Zakharia Jouani2.4-
Quee217Rene Kellner2.2-
Rehb413Günter Mannchen3.22.2
414Ozgün Karabarlas3.22.2
RWN316Fabian Schön3.33.1
317Erik Bauer3.3-
SGHd317Matthias Richter2.1-
SGWe316Jürgen Frischmuth3.22.2
TSVM213Eberhard LetznerMix1.2
214Stefan IadadeneMix1.2
215Robert KaschnerMix1.2
216Frank BordihnMix1.2
aktualisiert am 13.01.2018 von BD