Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Klasse 3.1 0203

Runde 3 am 10.11.2002

SK König Tegel 1949 8Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 44,0 : 4,0
1 801 Reiner Marquard - 405 Ralf Tonn 1586 0:1
2 803 Raphael Thattil 1319 406 Dennis König 1387 ½:½
3 805 Marco Bartiromo 1530 408 Joachim Weiland 1438 0:1
4 806 Axel Kasper 1364 409 Wolfgang Wilhelm 1368 1:0
5 808 Marten Riesenbeck 1359 411 Mariella Rossa 1300 +:-
6 809 Reimar Schulz - 412 Eduard Tausendfreund 1437 ½:½
7 810 Dirk Tausch 1339 415 Harry Anscheit - 0:1
8 811 Gabriel Huber 1201 417 Ümit Sahin 1156 1:0
SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen4,0 : 4,0
1 201 Heinz Jäger 1685 102 Raymund Stolze 1721 0:1
2 202 Hans-Joachim Meienreis 1652 103 Andreas Horzak 1656 1:0
3 203 Frank Heeger 1630 104 Klaus Jaskulski 1580 ½:½
4 204 Wolfgang Tamm 1596 105 Detlef Kobischke 1640 1:0
5 206 Rocco Bartsch 1485 106 Uwe Fehlhaber 1630 0:1
6 207 Matthias Klünder 1447 107 Frank Lewin 1576 ½:½
7 209 Michael Reich 1263 108 Jürgen Haufschild 1564 1:0
8 210 Peter Kleine - 203 Olaf Schlaak 1552 0:1
SC Weisse Dame 5SK Turm 1898 Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
1 501 Leon Schmidt 1760 202 Joachim Hübscher 1578 ½:½
2 503 Christian Windel 1598 203 Volker Auwärter 1597 1:0
3 507 Alexander Paulsen 1496 205 Bernd Welle 1414 0:1
4 509 Peter Eichelkamp 1326 206 Michael Schmidt 1553 ½:½
5 512 Norbert Bartoszek 1176 207 Nikola Wenta 1491 0:1
6 513 Stefan Fischer 1219 209 Jan-Holger Neuenbäumer 1452 1:0
7 514 Jochen Stauffer 1514 210 Alfons Grunert 1381 1:0
8 603 Mathias Deutscher 1586 211 Gerd Kramer 1561 1:0
Spandauer SV 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 42,0 : 6,0
1 201 Karl-Heinz Jager 1570 401 Jörg Fröhlich 1758 0:1
2 202 Thomas Maaßen 1491 402 Helge Neitsch 1546 0:1
3 204 Werner Mai 1552 403 Michael Hasselmann 1633 0:1
4 208 Frank Kiesewalter 1417 404 Peter Burisch 1577 0:1
5 209 Hans Kaufmann 1515 405 Christoph Meiske 1575 0:1
6 211 Horst Lohroff 1461 406 Kay Förster 1597 0:1
7 303 Michael Lehmann 1637 408 Steven Hannemann 1387 1:0
8 304 Eckehard Klugow-Nikolin 1635 409 Matthias Güttler 1394 1:0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3SK Zehlendorf 54,0 : 4,0
1 302 Manfred Wiemer 1950 501 Rudi Czop 1780 0:1
2 303 Michael Lawatsch 1798 503 Christoph Hänisch 1566 1:0
3 304 Oliver Hänsgen 1595 504 Christian Langbein 1571 1:0
4 305 Mario Oberling 1709 505 Habib Valamanesh 1530 0:1
5 306 Jürgen Basta 1772 506 Raimund Linden 1571 1:0
6 307 Dieter Friedrich 1606 507 Anka Peter 1530 0:1
7 308 Sabine Tobar 1557 508 Erhard Gnass 1467 0:1
8 309 Lutz Hartmann 1677 510 Horst Groß 1334 1:0
aktualisiert am 12.05.2024