Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Runde 7 am 04.03.2012

SC Kreuzberg 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin5,0 : 3,0
1 201 David van Kerkhof 2279 101 Patrick Werner 2183 ½:½
2 203 Jürgen Federau 2109 102 Klaus Welke 2164 ½:½
3 205 Rainer Albrecht 2036 103 Jens-Uwe Jaeschke 2093 ½:½
4 206 Norbert Sprotte 2146 105 Gregor Salzberg 2158 ½:½
5 207 Mike Pflantz 2064 106 Jörg Dengel 2024 ½:½
6 209 Dr. Philip Zeitz 2082 108 Dr. Wolfgang Süß 2055 1:0
7 210 Joachim Kaiser 2072 201 Hendrik Schmedes 2043 ½:½
8 211 Stephan Bethe 2061 204 Ralf Seils 1918 1:0
SC Weisse Dame 2Rotation Pankow 33,0 : 5,0
1 201 Peter Becker 2118 306 Norman Daum 2088 0:1
2 204 Franko Mahn 1999 307 Hartmut Schulz 2024 0:1
3 205 Claudio Gerschau 2081 308 Antje Göhler 2039 ½:½
4 206 Martin Sechting 1963 309 Lothar Kollberg 2075 0:1
5 207 Christoph Barsch 2044 310 Peter Labahn 2009 ½:½
6 208 Manfred Lenhardt 2022 311 Harald Porsch 1945 0:1
7 209 Guido Feldmann 2022 312 Olaf Schulz 1982 1:0
8 210 Christian Greiser 1977 314 Sylvia Wolf 1935 1:0
SG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfSC Zitadelle Spandau 19775,5 : 2,5
1 101 Dirk Paulsen 2288 101 Thomas Kohler 2168 1:0
2 105 Reinhard Müller 2031 102 Carsten Schirrmacher 2114 0:1
3 106 Dr. Norbert Hoffmann 2093 104 Uwe Baumgardt 2108 1:0
4 107 Werner Püschel 2007 105 Patrick Böttcher 2055 1:0
5 108 Hans-Joachim Wiese 2000 106 Vitalij Major 2062 1:0
6 110 Sebastian Müller 2026 108 Dr. Matthias Kribben 2024 ½:½
7 204 Benjamin Held 1971 201 Hartmut Riedel 2174 0:1
8 205 Ingmar Jorgowski 1916 202 Reinhard Giese 1996 1:0
SK König Tegel 1949 3SF Berlin 1903 33,5 : 4,5
1 301 Fabian Gallien 2158 302 Alexander Kurz 2257 1:0
2 304 Josef Roth 2077 304 Florian-George Sebe-Vodislav 2294 ½:½
3 305 Hagen Jurkatis 1993 305 Fernando Offermann 2124 ½:½
4 306 Henryk Bukowski 2141 307 Utz Lachmann 2117 0:1
5 308 Frank Jähnisch 2127 308 David Jakobeit 2053 0:1
6 310 Alina Rath 2018 309 Martin Kunze 2010 ½:½
7 311 Christopher Hertwig 2000 310 Olaf Ritz 2029 0:1
8 406 Sebastian Schön 1775 312 Martina Skogvall 1905 1:0
Rotation Pankow 2TuS Makkabi Berlin2,5 : 5,5
1 204 Ulrich Schwekendiek 2199 101 Alexander Lagunow 2413 0:1
2 205 Christian Düster 2129 102 Alexei Kropman 2091 0:1
3 206 Jürgen Lisek 2161 104 Leonid Sawlin 1922 1:0
4 207 Andreas Volkmer 2107 105 Dr. Marcos Kiesekamp 2257 0:1
5 208 Martin Weber 2149 106 Boris Gruzmann 2265 1:0
6 303 Dominic Freyberg 2090 107 Michail Sawlin 2076 0:1
7 304 Dr. Wilfried Stiemerling 2092 108 Sergej Krefenstein 1977 ½:½
8 305 Marco Miersch 2090 201 Raphael Lagunow 1881 0:1
aktualisiert am 03.03.2024