Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Klasse 2.3 0708

Runde 1 am 07.10.2007

Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2SG Wedding 36,5 : 1,5
1 201 Manfred Küster 1725 301 Stefan Pott 1750 ½:½
2 202 Stephan Rohrbach 1865 302 Norbert Siebert 1680 1:0
3 203 Olaf Kleemeyer 1686 303 Erhard Müller 1681 1:0
4 204 Hans Weitemeier 1680 304 Günter Hahn 1635 ½:½
5 205 Norbert Bensiek 1739 305 Egbert Hermanski 1610 1:0
6 206 René Röbling 1567 306 Gregor Zell 1566 ½:½
7 207 Eberhard Letzner 1712 307 Josef Unterweger 1541 +:-
8 208 Peter Lenke 1746 308 Gotthard Draschner 1493 1:0
SC Zugzwang 95 2SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen3,5 : 4,5
1 201 Karlheinz Hesselbarth 1717 102 Franz Jakobi 1896 ½:½
2 202 Manfred Kothe 1799 103 Harald Habermann 1870 1:0
3 203 Maik Kopischke 1718 104 Rolf-Dietrich Beran 1831 0:1
4 204 Holger Gerards 1753 106 Andreas Röder 1752 ½:½
5 205 Torsten Gragert 1753 107 Andreas Horzak 1672 0:1
6 206 Wolfgang Will 1819 108 Detlef Kobischke 1628 ½:½
7 207 Frank Rehder 1687 109 Uwe Fehlhaber 1641 ½:½
8 208 Heinz Huth 1717 202 Frank Lewin 1533 ½:½
SG Narva BerlinTuS Makkabi Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
1 101 Ekkehard Krüger 1788 201 Daniel Hasin - +:-
2 102 Wolfgang Fiedler 1773 202 Boris Gorodetski 1724 1:0
3 103 Alexander Kreisel 1718 203 Leonid Krugliakov 1692 +:-
4 104 Hans-Dieter Maetzing 1751 205 Wladislaw Galkin 1605 0:1
5 105 Jens Prädel 1673 208 Ekatherina Nekrassova 1681 ½:½
6 106 Ulrich Campe 1648 209 Philipp Lerch 1391 1:0
7 107 Klaus Däweritz 1651 212 Isaak Lat 1370 ½:½
8 109 Jürgen Apel 1775 213 Grigori Paris 1409 ½:½
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf4,5 : 3,5
1 301 Kristian Pawlow 2037 101 Heinz Lösche 1694 +:-
2 304 Henry Manske 1524 102 Hans Jendrossek 1720 ½:½
3 305 Holger Beyer 1748 103 Mark Michaelis 1720 0:1
4 306 Jonas Böhme 1792 105 Detlev Linde 1613 0:1
5 307 Danilo Kühn 1569 106 Rudi Schumann 1813 1:0
6 310 Mike Schatschneider 1623 107 Ludger Heiermann 1583 ½:½
7 311 Alexander Goschew 1530 108 Juergen Tresenreuter 1563 ½:½
8 401 Kay Schönberger 1673 210 Ernst Dustmann 1264 1:0
SG Weißensee 49 2SK Tempelhof 1931 24,5 : 3,5
1 201 Bernd Lodziewski 1845 201 Hans-Peter Ketterling 1682 ½:½
2 203 Frank Walther 1559 203 Klaus Franke 1693 1:0
3 204 Manfred Pohl 1433 204 Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach 1684 ½:½
4 205 Stephan Hornemann 1499 205 Karl-Heinz Zirr 1639 1:0
5 208 Joachim Matuszewski 1397 206 Andreas Lange 1624 0:1
6 209 Tschawdar Kostow 1866 207 Stefan Knispel 1664 1:0
7 212 Frank Pastuska 1602 208 Jannis Lakakis 1635 -:+
8 308 Michael Werner 1390 209 Georg Penners 1629 ½:½
aktualisiert am 05.03.2024