Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Klasse 1.3 0203

Runde 1 am 29.09.2002

SG Wedding 2Treptower SV 19491,0 : 7,0
1 203 Jens Rennspieß 1760 101 Dr. Ronald Schäfer 2034 0:1
2 204 Dirk Bunkowitz 1725 102 Thomas Mahling 2017 0:1
3 205 Horst Wojtkowiak 1843 103 Marco Kühne 1972 1:0
4 206 Holger Schmidt 1702 104 Thomas Kuprat 1968 0:1
5 207 Ronald Fiedler 1629 105 Thomas Heyer 1946 0:1
6 301 Wolfgang Beykirch 1724 109 Frank Dreke 1952 0:1
7 302 Günter Müller 1705 110 Rico Steffen 1934 0:1
8 303 Bernd Weiser 1648 204 Torsten Fleischmann 1842 -:+
SF FriedrichshagenSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 32,5 : 5,5
1 101 Thomas Frübing 2196 301 Reinhard Müller 1966 0:1
2 102 Hans-Joachim Graubaum 2060 303 Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin 2035 1:0
3 103 Bernd Fieguth 1981 306 Martin Lerch 1916 0:1
4 105 Prof.Erich Langner 1836 307 Roman Matzkowiak 1884 0:1
5 106 Roger Thormann 1905 310 Thomas Huismann - 0:1
6 107 Thomas Völker 1772 405 Reinhard Gruener 1918 ½:½
7 108 Walter Bittorf 1786 406 Herbert Bauder 1950 0:1
8 110 Frank Roßberg 1717 408 Guenter Holze 1892 1:0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SV Turbine Berlin4,0 : 4,0
1 201 Volker von Prittwitz 1899 101 Dieter Bertholdt 2115 0:1
2 202 Sven Schüle 1892 102 Dr. Dieter Wilke 1986 ½:½
3 203 Alexander Möschl 1865 103 Dr. Botho Wiele 1896 0:1
4 204 Klaus Mittelstädt 1895 104 Dr. Wolgang Kössler 1878 1:0
5 205 Alois Möschl 1888 105 Hartwig Schulze 1810 0:1
6 206 Dr. Helmut Kliem 1834 106 Mario Thomas 1781 1:0
7 209 Torsten Rose 1818 107 Dieter Graul 1707 1:0
8 210 Alexander Batschari 1767 109 Sebastian Legler 1755 ½:½
SG Lichtenberg 2SVG Humboldt Wedding4,5 : 3,5
1 202 Andreas Wenzel 1925 101 Hans Reimer 2073 ½:½
2 203 Matthias Bandlow 1763 103 Rainer Hoppe 1882 ½:½
3 204 Ralf Hantusch 1909 104 Klaus-Peter Korell 1853 0:1
4 205 Alexander Heinze 1811 105 Oskar Schilling 1848 1:0
5 206 Martin Schmidt 1827 108 Christian Gronau 1812 ½:½
6 207 Anita Neldner 1748 202 Adam Hodzic 1833 1:0
7 208 Wolfgang Schwarz 1746 204 Dr. Rolf Rochusch 1799 ½:½
8 210 Günter Sube 1732 208 Wlodzimierz Kubera 1657 ½:½
BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2CFC Hertha 06 26,0 : 2,0
1 201 Dr. Akbar Nuristani 1858 201 Norbert Netzer 1920 0:1
2 202 Enzo Rossi 1917 202 Bert-Jürgen Hankow 1939 ½:½
3 204 Stefan Ritter 1917 203 Werner Langer 1852 1:0
4 205 Burkhard Hein 1945 204 Konrad Jacob 1775 1:0
5 206 Werner Koch 1983 205 Slobodan Djuric 1774 1:0
6 207 Valentin Mahrwald 1890 206 Helmut Goepel 1844 ½:½
7 208 Heinrich Viktor Springer 1770 208 Thomas Reichel 1863 1:0
8 209 Uwe Häfker 1845 209 Manfred Weiser 1860 1:0
aktualisiert am 04.03.2024