Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Klasse 1.3 0708

Runde 1 am 07.10.2007

SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SK Dragojle Babic1,0 : 7,0
1 202 Jeffrey Janke 1736 101 FM Dragojle Babic 2282 0:1
2 205 Ralf Seils 1895 102 Mile Stanic 1995 ½:½
3 206 Gunter Sponer 1905 105 Rade Cirkovic 1821 0:1
4 207 Helge Neitsch 1777 106 Zeljko Brankovic 1827 0:1
5 208 Michael Hasselmann 1686 107 Dobrivoje Vidic 1798 0:1
6 209 Jörg Fröhlich 1721 108 Kemal Durackovic 1855 0:1
7 210 Peter Burisch 1712 201 Branko Radjenovic 1742 ½:½
8 306 Steffen Axmann 1693 203 Ivan Kostic 1593 0:1
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4SG Lichtenberg1,5 : 6,5
1 401 Anke Fischer 1723 101 Thomas Neumann 2044 0:1
2 402 Michael Quast 1790 102 Alexander Heinze 1950 ½:½
3 403 Rudolf Schindler 1773 103 Uta Neldner 1790 0:1
4 404 Rolf Bockelmann 1716 104 Tino Goerke 1982 0:1
5 405 Hans-Juergen Schoenherz 1619 106 Stephan Schmidt 1905 0:1
6 406 Joachim Böhme 1702 107 Dirk Gros 1893 ½:½
7 407 Bodo Kühn 1608 109 Oliver Kreitling 1857 ½:½
8 408 Alexander Timofejew 1423 110 Alper Tolga Cirakoglu 1777 0:1
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SC Kreuzberg 53,0 : 5,0
1 201 Helmut Schöffler 2101 501 Ingo Voß 2043 ½:½
2 204 Heinz Grossmann 1884 502 Jürgen Schmidt 2007 ½:½
3 205 Peter Täubert 1880 503 Rajko Duric 1802 1:0
4 207 Andreas Formazain 1736 504 Wolfgang Brüning 1769 -:+
5 208 Klaus Müller 1739 505 Achudhan Karunaharamoorthy 1718 0:1
6 301 Hans-Joachim Zumhasch 1821 506 Ingo Lange 1754 ½:½
7 304 Werner Block 1704 507 Joop Gilijamse 1719 0:1
8 305 Nemanja Jeremic 1665 508 Jörg Fuchs 1679 ½:½
SG Grün-Weiß BaumschulenwegSK König Tegel 1949 44,0 : 4,0
1 102 Berthold Fartmann 1979 401 Heinz-Dieter Draewe 1894 ½:½
2 103 Christian Wechselmann 1817 402 Markus Heß 1981 ½:½
3 104 Peter Jablonski 1854 404 Stephan Luhm 1813 0:1
4 105 Karsten Gehrke 1693 405 Horst Kießling 1874 1:0
5 106 Horst Rittner 2038 406 Werner Nieber 1872 ½:½
6 107 Gerhard Mietzelfeldt 1653 407 Dieter Brandenburg 1811 ½:½
7 108 Michael Rätsch 1795 408 Manfred Schulze 1752 -:+
8 210 Georg Tscheuschner 1404 409 Gernfried Bialas 1644 1:0
BSG 1827 EckbauerRotation Berlin7,0 : 1,0
1 101 FM Klaus Zschäbitz 2013 101 Jan Zur 2013 1:0
2 102 Andreas Blesing 2101 102 Martin Viehweger 1986 1:0
3 103 Heinz-Dieter Semmelroth 2035 104 Matthias Förster 1858 1:0
4 104 Oliver Issel 1992 105 Robert Krohne 1734 1:0
5 106 Stefan Ritter 2037 107 Stefan Weigel 1801 1:0
6 108 Thomas Neubart 1839 108 Werner Lange 1758 1:0
7 109 Reinhard Baier 1897 202 Birk Heimbrodt 1611 ½:½
8 206 Claus Derz 1711 205 Markus Wolff 1606 ½:½
aktualisiert am 04.03.2024