Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)

Klasse 2.3 0708

SG Weißensee 49 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Bernd Lodziewski1845-27 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 3,0/7 42,86
2Reinhard Schild1569-22
3Frank Walther1559-15 1 1 + ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 4,0/8 50,00
4Manfred Pohl1433-24 ½ 0 + 0 0 0 0 0,5/6 8,33
5Stephan Hornemann1499-44 1 1 0 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 4,5/8 56,25
6Katrin Grohmann1465-2 0 0 ½ 0 0 0 0 0,5/7 7,14
7Werner Sommer1447-19 0 0 0 1 0 0 0 1,0/7 14,29
8Joachim Matuszewski1397-22 0 0 0 ½ 0 0,5/5 10,00
9Tschawdar Kostow1866-46 1 1 ½ 2,5/3 83,33
10Janshindulam Daschzeweg1826-12 ½ 1 1,5/2 75,00
11Frank Strobelt1678-35 1 1 2,0/2 100,00
12Frank Pastuska1602-7 - 0,0/1 0,00
13Marco Bodammer1608-7 1 + 0 - 1 0 0 2,0/6 33,33
14Neil Thomson 1 ½ 1 0 1 3,5/5 70,00
301Lothar Pooch1291-3
302Wolfgang Loos1386-33
303Manfred Bülth1392-7
304Wolfgang Burkert
305Wolfgang Fritze1336-21
306Steven-Paul Mehnert1074-3
307Jakob Krauleidies1141-1
308Michael Werner1390-8 ½ 1 1,5/2 75,00
309Wilfried Schreiber1552-14
310Jürgen Frischmuth1201-7
311Dieter Hülse1151-4
312Jan Busch1170-6
313Petja Boigk760-2
314André Bollerey
315Alexander Sajkow
316Uwe Kollwitz
SK Tempelhof 1931 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Hans-Peter Ketterling1682-47 ½ 0 ½ + 0 1 ½ 0 2,5/7 35,71
2Rainer Schmidt1731-35 1 0 + 1 ½ ½ 3,0/5 60,00
3Klaus Franke1693-24 0 ½ ½ + 0 1 ½ 1 ½ 4,0/8 50,00
4Paul Kohlstadt-Erlebach1684-12 ½ ½ 1 + 0 ½ 1 ½ 4,0/7 57,14
5Karl-Heinz Zirr1639-55 0 ½ 0 1 0 ½ 0 0 2,0/8 25,00
6Andreas Lange1624-311751 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 4,0/9 44,44
7Stefan Knispel1664-5 0 ½ 1 0 ½ 1 ½ ½ 4,0/8 50,00
8Jannis Lakakis1635-69 + 1 1 1 1 ½ 1 0 1 6,5/8 81,25
9Georg Penners1629-4 ½ 1 - 1,5/3 50,00
10Christian Spahrmann1601-21 0 1 1 2,0/3 66,67
11Andreas Glowacki
301Manfred Schulz1550-61
302Cornelius Pech1527-3
303Tilo Schumann1442-6
304Alfons Henske1530-34
305Gerhard Kasdorff1510-21
306Henning Gmerek1450-25
307Heide Ketterling1492-46
308Ursula Klevenow1426-58
309Falk-Thilo Ferse1582-22 1 1,0/1 100,00
310Arnim Riedel1476-19
Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Heinz Lösche1694-191982 - ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,5/8 56,25
2Hans Jendrossek1720-17 ½ 0 1 1 + 0 0 ½ 3,0/7 42,86
3Mark Michaelis1720-30 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 5,0/9 55,56
4Hans-Joachim Bernsdorf1624-23
5Detlev Linde1613-20 1 1 0 1 0 0 0 0 0 3,0/9 33,33
6Rudi Schumann1813-11 0 1 1 1 ½ + ½ ½ 4,5/7 64,29
7Ludger Heiermann1583-19 ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 3,0/9 33,33
8Juergen Tresenreuter1563-24 ½ 0 0 ½ ½ ½ + 1 0 3,0/8 37,50
9Heinz Gansch1470-6
201Christian Wagner1907-19 1 1 2,0/2 100,00
202Hans-Jürgen Goroll1535-24 0 0 1 ½ 1 2,5/5 50,00
203Roland Rupp1398-21 ½ 0 0,5/2 25,00
204Anatol Gotfryd1504-9
205Gottfried Richard Preuß1326-5
206Edgar Aichholz1429-5
207Wolfgang Neubauer1480-25 0 0 0,0/2 0,00
208Hans Rainer Langner1222-5
209Michael Bäse974-8
210Ernst Dustmann1264-17 0 0,0/1 0,00
211Livan Demir891-2
212Harald Hübner1538-21
213Reinhard Krubeck1174-21
214Rene Baum1055-1
215Zozan Demir
216Gülistan Ergün
TuS Makkabi Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Daniel Hasin - - 0,0/2 0,00
2Boris Gorodetski1724-45 0 0 0 ½ 1 1,5/5 30,00
3Leonid Krugliakov1692-28 - - - 0,0/3 0,00
4Victor Zaydentreger 0 - - 1 1 1 3,0/6 50,00
5Wladislaw Galkin1605-22 1 + 0 1 0 0 ½ 2,5/6 41,67
6Ruven Davydov1560-321839 0 1 1 ½ 1 0 3,5/6 58,33
7Arkadi Berditschevski1642-3 - ½ 0 0,5/3 16,67
8Ekatherina Nekrassova1681-521839 ½ - 0 0 ½ 1,0/5 20,00
9Philipp Lerch1391-17 0 1 - 1 1 0 1 0 4,0/8 50,00
10Christian Wagner1492-19 ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 2,0/6 33,33
11Leonid Sawlin1304-14 0 ½ ½ 0 1,0/4 25,00
12Isaak Lat1370-9 ½ 0 - ½ ½ ½ 2,0/6 33,33
13Grigori Paris1409-15 ½ ½ 0 1 0 1 ½ 0 0 3,5/9 38,89
14Roger Chen1362-19 - 0 0,0/2 0,00
15Xiaobo Qiu991-7
16Simon Baevski877-4
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Richard Lutz2215-482250
2Franz Jakobi1896-27 ½ - ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 4,0/7 57,14
3Harald Habermann1870-25 0 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 0 1 3,0/9 33,33
4Rolf-Dietrich Beran1831-8 1 1 0 1 1 1 1 1 1 8,0/9 88,89
5Helmut Rieck1695-30 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 0 0 5,5/8 68,75
6Andreas Röder1752-12 ½ 0 ½ ½ 1 ½ ½ ½ 4,0/8 50,00
7Andreas Horzak1672-29 1 ½ 1 ½ 1 ½ + 4,5/6 75,00
8Detlef Kobischke1628-31 ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ ½ ½ 0 4,5/9 50,00
9Uwe Fehlhaber1641-17 ½ 0 0 0 ½ ½ 1,5/6 25,00
201Klaus Jaskulski1579-591867
202Frank Lewin1533-37 ½ ½ 1,0/2 50,00
203Ulrich Markhoff1607-15
204Olaf Schlaak1507-7 ½ 0,5/1 50,00
205Claus Uhle1354-15
206Klaus Töppich1202-1
207Andreas Rohde1369-7
208Jürgen Haufschild1356-39
209Werner Schlicht1091-2
210Olaf Rasch
211Jörg Schlömer 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 4,5/6 75,00
SG Wedding 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Stefan Pott1750-311941 ½ ½ 1 0 ½ 0 1 0 0 3,5/9 38,89
2Norbert Siebert1680-29 0 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 0 2,5/7 35,71
3Erhard Müller1681-39 0 0 1 ½ 1 0 0 1 3,5/8 43,75
4Günter Hahn1635-37 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 0 ½ ½ 3,5/9 38,89
5Egbert Hermanski1610-22 0 ½ ½ ½ 1 ½ 0 3,0/7 42,86
6Gregor Zell1566-48 ½ 0 ½ 1 0 1 1 1 5,0/8 62,50
7Josef Unterweger1541-19 - 0 0 ½ ½ ½ - 1,5/7 21,43
8Gotthard Draschner1493-32 0 0 0 ½ ½ 0 - 1,0/7 14,29
9Tim Rademacher1513-11 ½ ½ 1 2,0/3 66,67
10Christian Neumann - 1 1,0/2 50,00
401Paul Osinski1662-28
402Jan Mittenzwei1649-16
403Manfred Kleinwächter1560-20 ½ 0 ½ 1,0/3 33,33
404Norbert Fäskorn1551-14
405Günter Müller1595-20 0 0,0/1 0,00
406Ronald Fiedler1510-33
407Werner Knispel1529-25
408Hans-Peter Wilke1570-39
409Daniel Schreiber1392-3
410Günter Scharfe1483-54 0 0,0/1 0,00
SC Zugzwang 95 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Karlheinz Hesselbarth1717-551909 ½ ½ 1 + ½ ½ + 3,0/5 60,00
2Manfred Kothe1799-31 1 1 ½ ½ ½ 1 4,5/6 75,00
3Maik Kopischke1718-481942 0 1 0 0 1 2,0/5 40,00
4Holger Gerards1753-36 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 0 4,5/9 50,00
5Torsten Gragert1753-34 0 ½ 0 1 0 1 2,5/6 41,67
6Wolfgang Will1819-17 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 1 ½ 6,0/8 75,00
7Frank Rehder1687-401947 ½ 1 ½ ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 1 6,5/9 72,22
8Heinz Huth1717-50 ½ 1 ½ 1 1 + 0 1 1 6,0/8 75,00
9Klaus Brandenburg1767-17 +
301Alexander Boldt1792-441842
302Rainer Menschik1778-1
303Jens Stegmann1601-13 1 0 1 2,0/3 66,67
304Danny Jank1558-11 0 1 0 1,0/3 33,33
305Gerd Zur1552-43
306Christoph Jachym1586-13 1 0 1,0/2 50,00
307Hans Noack1542-21
308Charly Kühne1454-5 0 0,0/1 0,00
309Stefan Kuhr
310Jens Sorgenfrei 1 1 1 3,0/3 100,00
SG Narva Berlin
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Ekkehard Krüger1788-11 + ½ 0 - ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 2,0/8 25,00
2Wolfgang Fiedler1773-44 1 0 ½ 1 1 0 ½ ½ ½ 5,0/9 55,56
3Alexander Kreisel1718-12 + ½ 0 0 ½ 0 1 1 1 4,0/8 50,00
4Hans-Dieter Maetzing1751-33 0 1 ½ ½ ½ 0 1 1 4,5/8 56,25
5Jens Prädel1673-18 ½ ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 1 ½ ½ 5,0/9 55,56
6Ulrich Campe1648-35 1 1 ½ ½ 1 0 0 1 0 5,0/9 55,56
7Klaus Däweritz1651-91832 ½ 1 1 0 1 1 0 0 1 5,5/9 61,11
8Rudolf Dvorsky1538-8 ½ ½ 1 1 1 1 0 1 6,0/8 75,00
9Jürgen Apel1775-20 ½ 0,5/1 50,00
10Thorsten Kuhn1793-23
201Tomas Segerberg
202Siegfried Loitz1544-21 0 0,0/1 0,00
203Jörn Klinckmann1508-11
204Andreas Kinski1465-15
205Wesko Heinrich1465-14
206Jörg Petig1399-8
207Thomas Mothes1395-19
208Dirk Laurin1252-5
209Daniel Hartmann1363-5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Kristian Pawlow2037-24 + 1 1 1 1 1 1 6,0/6 100,00
2Andreas Rehfeldt1811-252048 - 0,0/1 0,00
3Uwe Noak1616-24 1 + ½ 0 ½ ½ 2,5/5 50,00
4Henry Manske1524-191808 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 2,5/5 50,00
5Holger Beyer1748-46 0 1 ½ 1 1 1 1 1 ½ 7,0/9 77,78
6Jonas Böhme1792-26 0 1 1 ½ 1 1 1 5,5/7 78,57
7Danilo Kühn1569-5 1 0 ½ 0 ½ 0 ½ 2,5/7 35,71
8Denis Netzer1724-421965
9Antje Müller1371-231595 0 0 0 0,0/3 0,00
10Mike Schatschneider1623-33 ½ ½ 0 1 1 ½ ½ 4,0/7 57,14
11Alexander Goschew1530-27 ½ 0 1 0 0 0 1,5/6 25,00
12Manfred Schräpel1739-20 0 0,0/1 0,00
13Enrico Jödicke ½ 1 ½ 0 1 1 + 4,0/6 66,67
401Kay Schönberger1673-241938 1 1 2,0/2 100,00
402Steffen Heilmann1668-16
403Alexander Hülß1401-5 +
404Felix Bohlmann1106-3
405Andreas Templin1399-13
406Paul Templin1322-16 ½ 0 0,5/2 25,00
407Frank Wendt1369-16
408Thomas Schacht1286-25 0 0,0/1 0,00
409Paul-Martin Knappe1154-11
410Daniel Kiehl1326-18
411Robert Friedrich
Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
1Manfred Küster1725-47 ½ 1 0 0 ½ 1 0 0 1 4,0/9 44,44
2Stephan Rohrbach1865-50 1 1 0 0 1 1 1 5,0/7 71,43
3Olaf Kleemeyer1686-34 1 0 0 ½ 1 ½ 0 ½ 3,5/8 43,75
4Hans Weitemeier1680-42 ½ ½ 1 0 0 0 1 1 4,0/8 50,00
5Norbert Bensiek1739-17 1 ½ ½ 0 ½ 1 ½ 1 5,0/8 62,50
6René Röbling1567-13 ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ ½ 3,0/6 50,00
7Eberhard Letzner1712-30 + 0 1 ½ 1 2,5/4 62,50
8Peter Lenke1746-26 1 ½ 1 1 3,5/4 87,50
9Peter Grunewald1804-32 ½ 0 0 0 0,5/4 12,50
10Bernd Goddemeier1579-31 ½ ½ 0 1,0/3 33,33
11Frank Müller1647-22
12Ralf Tonn1629-46
13Thomas Jungmann1659-10
14Percy Klein1768-21 - 0,0/1 0,00
301Marco Ziener1349-10 ½ ½ 1,0/2 50,00
302Dennis König1561-48 0 0 0,0/2 0,00
303Horst Woepke1529-17
304Klaus Waldenburg1409-23
305Guenter Kruschke1395-47
306Manfred Demnitz1488-16
307Wolfgang Wilhelm1369-46
308Werner Kuklan1174-33
309Rolf Hanno1349-50 0 0,0/1 0,00
310Frank Kernchen1532-36 0 0 0,0/2 0,00
311Arthur Fieger1264-7 0 0,0/1 0,00
312Eduard Tausendfreund1359-6
313Bariz Celik1180-1
314Sven Weper1611-27
315Melanie Müller1120-17 0 0,0/1 0,00
aktualisiert am 05.03.2024