Erfurter SK | SV Mülheim Nord | 4,5 : 3,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Evgeny Romanov | 2575 | 104 | GM Vladimir Potkin | 2584 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Andrey Vovk | 2647 | 105 | GM Pavel V. Tregubov | 2592 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | IM Oliver Mihok | 2488 | 106 | GM Daniel Fridman | 2651 | 0:1 |
4 | 105 | GM Petr Haba | 2480 | 107 | GM Konstantin Landa | 2649 | ½:½ |
5 | 107 | Franz Braeuer | 2384 | 109 | IM Quinten Ducarmon | 2472 | 1:0 |
6 | 108 | IM Heiko Machelett | 2373 | 112 | GM Daniel Hausrath | 2462 | ½:½ |
7 | 109 | GM Peter Enders | 2419 | 113 | GM Michael Feygin | 2456 | ½:½ |
8 | 110 | IM Bernd Voekler | 2271 | 114 | GM Mihail Saltaev | 2494 | 1:0 |
SK Schwäbisch Hall | SC Hansa Dortmund | 5,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | GM Chao Li | 2752 | 101 | GM Alexander Donchenko | 2589 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | GM Maxim Rodshtein | 2653 | 109 | IM Léon Mons | 2466 | ½:½ |
3 | 107 | GM Evgeny Postny | 2641 | 110 | IM Patrick Zelbel | 2454 | ½:½ |
4 | 108 | GM Matthieu Cornette | 2569 | 111 | GM Misa Pap | 2474 | ½:½ |
5 | 109 | GM Peter Michalik | 2585 | 113 | IM Olaf Wegener | 2429 | ½:½ |
6 | 111 | IM Jinshi Bai | - | 114 | GM Romuald Mainka | 2364 | 1:0 |
7 | 113 | GM Mathias Womacka | 2377 | 115 | FM Ralf Kotter | 2295 | ½:½ |
8 | 115 | IM Alexander Raykhman | 2398 | 116 | Frank Karger | 2264 | 1:0 |
SG Trier 1877 | Hamburger Schachklub | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Viktor Erdos | 2603 | 103 | GM Robert Kempinski | 2625 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Constantin Lupulescu | 2639 | 105 | IM Rasmus Svane | 2524 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | GM Mircea-Emilian Parligras | 2579 | 106 | GM Sipke Ernst | 2546 | 0:1 |
4 | 104 | IM Felix Graf | 2487 | 111 | IM José Fernando Cuenca Jiménez | 2539 | ½:½ |
5 | 105 | GM Pawel Jaracz | 2489 | 113 | Dmitrij Kollars | 2349 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | GM Piotr Bobras | 2509 | 114 | IM Jonathan Carlstedt | 2453 | ½:½ |
7 | 111 | IM Miklos Galyas | 2481 | 115 | IM Thies Heinemann | 2421 | 1:0 |
8 | 113 | IM Dietmar Kolbus | 2296 | 116 | Dirk Sebastian | 2423 | ½:½ |
SG Aljechin Solingen | SK Norderstedt | 7,0 : 1,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | GM Pentala Harikrishna | 2739 | 102 | IM Lawrence Trent | 2404 | 1:0 |
2 | 104 | GM Markus Ragger | 2689 | 103 | IM Simon Bekker-Jensen | 2419 | ½:½ |
3 | 105 | GM Erwin L'Ami | 2585 | 106 | FM Benedict Krause | 2204 | ½:½ |
4 | 106 | GM Robin Van Kampen | 2589 | 109 | FM Viktor Polischuk | 2269 | 1:0 |
5 | 107 | GM Jan Smeets | 2624 | 110 | FM Arne Jochens | 2241 | 1:0 |
6 | 108 | GM Chanda Sandipan | 2554 | 111 | FM Christian Michna | 2241 | 1:0 |
7 | 109 | GM Predrag Nikolic | 2606 | 113 | FM Falko Meyer | 2162 | 1:0 |
8 | 113 | GM Ralf Appel | 2475 | 116 | Hendrik Kues | 2088 | 1:0 |
SF Berlin 1903 | OSG Baden Baden | 3,5 : 4,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Hrant Melkumyan | 2624 | 106 | GM Rustam Kasimdzhanov | 2700 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | GM Martin Krämer | 2584 | 108 | GM Etienne Bacrot | 2669 | 1:0 |
3 | 104 | IM Ilja Schneider | 2434 | 109 | GM Francisco Vallejo Pons | 2661 | 0:1 |
4 | 106 | GM Kacper Piorun | 2635 | 110 | GM Arkadij Naiditsch | 2654 | ½:½ |
5 | 108 | GM Daniyyl Dvirnyy | 2564 | 112 | GM Sergei Movsesian | 2633 | ½:½ |
6 | 109 | IM Jan Michael Sprenger | 2505 | 113 | GM Peter Heine Nielsen | 2651 | ½:½ |
7 | 112 | IM Stephan Berndt | 2399 | 114 | GM Georg Meier | 2630 | 0:1 |
8 | 113 | IM Marco Baldauf | 2370 | 116 | GM Philipp Schlosser | 2552 | ½:½ |
USV TU Dresden | FC Bayern München | 4,0 : 4,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | GM Zoltan Almasi | 2684 | 102 | GM Christian Gabriel | 2436 | ½:½ |
2 | 103 | GM Grzegorz Gajewski | 2628 | 103 | GM Klaus Bischoff | 2456 | ½:½ |
3 | 104 | GM Mateusz Bartel | 2639 | 104 | IM Andreas Schenk | 2453 | 1:0 |
4 | 105 | GM Bartosz Socko | 2599 | 105 | IM Michael Fedorovsky | 2448 | 1:0 |
5 | 106 | GM Marcin Dziuba | 2564 | 107 | FM Valentin Dragnev | 2329 | 0:1 |
6 | 107 | GM Jens-Uwe Maiwald | 2427 | 108 | IM Alexander Belezky | 2436 | ½:½ |
7 | 112 | FM Maximilian Neef | 2401 | 111 | IM Peter Meister | 2354 | ½:½ |
8 | 115 | FM Dirk Wegener | 2312 | 114 | Stefan Schneider | 2327 | 0:1 |
Werder Bremen | SV 1930 Hockenheim | 2,5 : 5,5 | |||||
1 | 101 | GM Laurent Fressinet | 2661 | 104 | GM Ivan Saric | 2652 | ½:½ |
2 | 102 | GM Alexander Areshchenko | 2670 | 105 | GM Csaba Balogh | 2664 | ½:½ |
3 | 103 | GM Luke J McShane | 2661 | 106 | GM Alexander Moiseenko | 2659 | ½:½ |
4 | 105 | GM Matthias Bluebaum | 2606 | 107 | GM Rainer Buhmann | 2598 | 0:1 |
5 | 106 | GM Romain Edouard | 2635 | 108 | GM David Baramidze | 2571 | ½:½ |
6 | 111 | GM Jan Werle | 2489 | 109 | GM Tamas Banusz | 2562 | ½:½ |
7 | 112 | IM Alexander Markgraf | 2459 | 110 | GM Arik Braun | 2553 | 0:1 |
8 | 114 | IM Gerlef Meins | 2390 | 113 | IM Hannes Rau | 2461 | 0:1 |
SK Turm Emsdetten | SV Griesheim 1976 | 5,0 : 3,0 | |||||
1 | 102 | GM Dariusz Swiercz | 2595 | 107 | IM Gyula Izsak | 2429 | ½:½ |
2 | 108 | IM Jorden Van Foreest | 2498 | 108 | GM Miroslaw Grabarczyk | 2415 | ½:½ |
3 | 110 | IM Twan Burg | 2468 | 109 | GM Iván Faragó | 2413 | ½:½ |
4 | 112 | GM Ruud Janssen | 2487 | 110 | FM Lukasz Andrzej Jarmula | - | 1:0 |
5 | 113 | IM Thomas Fiebig | 2413 | 112 | Stefan Walter | 2386 | 1:0 |
6 | 114 | IM Martin Zumsande | 2406 | 115 | FM Lothar Schnitzspan | 2185 | 1:0 |
7 | 115 | IM Christian Richter | 2340 | 116 | Ronald Koehler | 2146 | 0:1 |
8 | 116 | Lucas van Foreest | 2260 | 117 | Vinzent Spitzl | 2037 | ½:½ |