Landesliga
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2113,0
- 2. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2094,3
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 3 2043,8
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2185,5
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 2 2013,5
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 3 2212,8
- 7. Rotation Pankow 2 2095,3
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2125,5
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 2 2178,4
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2043,8
Schnitt: 2110,6 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2074,8
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 2022,4
- 3. SK Zehlendorf 2 2150,8
- 4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2023,0
- 5. SG Lichtenberg 1 1959,1
- 6. SV Empor Berlin 2 1945,3
- 7. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1961,6
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1965,8
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2002,8
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1928,5
Schnitt: 2003,4 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 1 1982,6
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1918,8
- 3. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1976,5
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 1 1907,0
- 5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1972,9
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 4 2065,6
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 1 2161,5
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 2035,6
- 9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 1 2046,3
- 10. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1980,0
Schnitt: 2004,7 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1898,3
- 2. SV Motor Wildau 1 1648,9
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 4 1882,9
- 4. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1776,0
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 5 1817,1
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 5 1955,1
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1862,6
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1828,1
- 9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1764,9
- 10. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1727,4
Schnitt: 1816,1 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 2 1736,8
- 2. SC Rochade 1 1879,1
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 5 1934,0
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1766,1
- 5. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1734,0
- 6. SV Empor Berlin 3 1763,6
- 7. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1765,0
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1851,4
- 9. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1968,1
- 10. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1774,8
Schnitt: 1817,3 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1737,9
- 2. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1893,8
- 3. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1788,9
- 4. SG Narva Berlin 1 1985,4
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 4 1891,6
- 6. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1746,9
- 7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1630,1
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 6 1775,1
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1854,9
- 10. SG Weißensee 49 1 1861,4
Schnitt: 1816,6 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 1877,1
- 2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1862,1
- 3. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1863,8
- 4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1791,9
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 3 1991,6
- 6. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1757,0
- 7. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1779,9
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 7 1707,3
- 9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1835,4
- 10. SF Siemensstadt 1 1703,5
Schnitt: 1817,0 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 1621,0
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 3 1662,4
- 3. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1402,4
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 2 1668,9
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1616,8
- 6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1807,3
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 5 1597,6
- 8. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1599,5
- 9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1689,5
- 10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1488,0
Schnitt: 1615,3 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1606,9
- 2. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1797,5
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1494,5
- 4. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1553,4
- 5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1665,6
- 6. SV Empor Berlin 4 1557,4
- 7. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1566,0
- 8. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1667,8
- 9. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1603,5
- 10. SG Weißensee 49 2 1628,5
Schnitt: 1614,1 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. SG Eckturm 1 1672,8
- 2. SC Rochade 2 1631,8
- 3. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1595,8
- 4. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1532,4
- 5. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1537,4
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 6 1132,9
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1682,9
- 8. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1621,3
- 9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1610,5
- 10. Spandauer SV 1 1606,9
Schnitt: 1562,4 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1490,4
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1632,5
- 3. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1470,0
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1434,6
- 5. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1494,4
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 7 1027,6
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1725,3
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 8 1667,1
- 9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1580,9
- 10. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1805,4
Schnitt: 1532,8 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1293,6
- 2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1436,3
- 3. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1139,0
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 3 1324,8
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 6 1501,9
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 8 1423,8
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 6 1437,8
- 8. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1493,3
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1570,1
Schnitt: 1402,3 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1379,4
- 2. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1281,9
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1412,1
- 4. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1017,6
- 5. SV Empor Berlin 5 1231,4
- 6. BSC Rehberge 1945 4 1345,5
- 7. SG Narva Berlin 2 1550,6
- 8. SG Weißensee 49 3 1465,1
Schnitt: 1335,5 |
Klasse 3.3
- 1. SG Eckturm 2 1276,4
- 2. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 1377,8
- 3. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 4 1591,6
- 4. SF Friedrichshagen 4 1376,1
- 5. SG Lichtenberg 3 1557,0
- 6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7 1054,4
- 7. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 1471,4
- 8. SF Siemensstadt 2 1345,1
Schnitt: 1381,2 |
Klasse 3.4
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1212,6
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 4 1315,6
- 3. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1449,5
- 4. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1398,6
- 5. SC Kreuzberg 9 1286,9
- 6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1262,9
- 7. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1344,9
- 8. Spandauer SV 2 1548,3
Schnitt: 1352,4 |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 950,7
- 2. SK Zehlendorf 5 1315,0
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6 1207,0
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 5 1442,8
- 5. SC Weisse Dame 7 1211,8
- 6. SF Berlin 1903 9 1323,2
- 7. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 8 737,7
- 8. SC Eintracht Berlin 7 1270,3
- 9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 757,2
Schnitt: 1135,1 |
Klasse 4.2
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1269,8
- 2. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 891,2
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 1253,5
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 6 1034,0
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1365,7
- 6. SG Lichtenberg 5 1299,2
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 7 1097,8
- 8. SC Eintracht Berlin 5 1357,8
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5 1120,2
- 10. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1334,7
Schnitt: 1202,4 |
Klasse 4.3
- 1. SG Lichtenberg 4 1350,3
- 2. SV Motor Wildau 2 1400,0
- 3. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1149,7
- 4. SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 7 652,8
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1348,5
- 6. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 988,5
- 7. SC Zugzwang 95 8 1127,3
- 8. SC Eintracht Berlin 6 1175,0
- 9. SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 1161,2
Schnitt: 1150,4 |
Klasse 4.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |