Landesliga
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 1 2124,1
- 2. SC Weisse Dame 2 2062,3
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2105,0
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2104,9
- 5. SC Kreuzberg 2 2134,8
- 6. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2124,4
- 7. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 2034,9
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 1 2098,9
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2076,4
- 10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2074,0
Schnitt: 2094,0 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1938,4
- 2. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1931,9
- 3. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2135,9
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 1 2008,9
- 5. SC Kreuzberg 3 2031,0
- 6. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 2076,9
- 7. SG Weißensee 49 1 1874,9
- 8. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1908,4
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1892,0
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2000,0
Schnitt: 1979,8 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 3 2011,0
- 2. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 1 1957,1
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1920,1
- 4. SG Lichtenberg 1 1934,4
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1763,5
- 6. CFC Hertha 06 1 1920,8
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 4 2134,8
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 2 2004,4
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1913,5
- 10. VfB Hermsdorf 1 1987,4
Schnitt: 1954,7 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1981,4
- 2. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 2 1752,6
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 4 1985,5
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 3 1692,6
- 5. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1816,1
- 6. CFC Hertha 06 2 1816,8
- 7. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 1 1823,6
- 8. Schachpinguine Berlin 1 1748,5
- 9. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1796,4
- 10. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1902,9
Schnitt: 1831,6 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 4 1846,4
- 2. Rotation Berlin 1 1783,9
- 3. SC Kreuzberg 5 1818,6
- 4. SG Lichtenberg 2 1795,5
- 5. SK Dragojle Babic 1 1826,5
- 6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1766,8
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 5 1815,5
- 8. SC Rochade 1 1838,4
- 9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1811,9
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 2 1999,5
Schnitt: 1830,3 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 1757,3
- 2. TSV Marienfelde 1890 1 1823,3
- 3. SC Rochade 2 1710,1
- 4. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1955,5
- 5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1799,3
- 6. SF Siemensstadt 1 1773,8
- 7. SV Turbine Berlin 1 1802,5
- 8. SC Eintracht Berlin 1 1791,0
- 9. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 2026,4
- 10. VfB Hermsdorf 2 1870,5
Schnitt: 1831,0 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1834,4
- 2. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 1 1991,4
- 3. Schachunion Berlin 1 1734,1
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 2 1825,5
- 5. Spandauer SV 1 1733,9
- 6. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1927,1
- 7. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1652,5
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 3 1831,1
- 9. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 1950,9
- 10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1831,1
Schnitt: 1831,2 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1642,4
- 2. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 4 1389,1
- 3. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1828,6
- 4. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1484,1
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1671,0
- 6. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1612,1
- 7. SG Weißensee 49 2 1653,6
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1773,1
- 9. SC Kreuzberg 7 1658,1
- 10. VfB Hermsdorf 3 1650,1
Schnitt: 1636,2 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1483,3
- 2. Rotation Berlin 2 1609,5
- 3. SV Motor Wildau 1 1487,5
- 4. SC Kreuzberg 6 1827,8
- 5. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1581,0
- 6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1734,8
- 7. SV Turbine Berlin 2 1510,5
- 8. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 1742,5
- 9. SC Eintracht Berlin 2 1666,5
- 10. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1698,8
Schnitt: 1634,2 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 5 1746,8
- 2. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 3 1668,3
- 3. SG Eckturm 1 1695,3
- 4. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1617,1
- 5. Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 1 1505,1
- 6. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1759,9
- 7. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 2 1592,1
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 4 1762,0
- 9. SG Narva Berlin 2 1531,0
- 10. SC Kreuzberg 8 1679,6
Schnitt: 1655,7 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 1609,0
- 2. Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 1525,5
- 3. SC Rochade 3 1631,0
- 4. SG Narva Berlin 1 1810,3
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1745,6
- 6. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1471,1
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 6 1643,0
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 5 1600,0
- 9. SK König Tegel 1949 5 1677,4
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 3 1614,6
Schnitt: 1632,8 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. SV Berolina Mitte 6 1424,0
- 2. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 4 1468,4
- 3. SG Eckturm 2 1439,8
- 4. SC Eintracht Berlin 4 1238,8
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1400,1
- 6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1251,3
- 7. SG Weißensee 49 3 1436,4
- 8. SC Kreuzberg 9 1575,1
- 9. Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 1 1517,3
Schnitt: 1416,8 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1592,4
- 2. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 5 1317,5
- 3. TSV Marienfelde 1890 2 1562,0
- 4. Spandauer SV 2 1510,9
- 5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1278,8
- 6. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1436,6
- 7. SV Turbine Berlin 3 1218,5
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 6 1468,3
- 9. SK König Tegel 1949 6 1426,4
Schnitt: 1423,5 |
Klasse 3.3
- 1. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1260,6
- 2. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 3 1616,1
- 3. SV Motor Wildau 2 1412,6
- 4. SV Empor Berlin 4 1467,9
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 3 1369,1
- 6. SF Siemensstadt 2 1271,6
- 7. SF Friedrichshagen 3 1383,9
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 1461,8
- 9. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1554,4
Schnitt: 1422,0 |
Klasse 3.4
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 6 1579,4
- 2. SG Treptow-Baumschulenweg 5 1378,9
- 3. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 1480,3
- 4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1420,3
- 5. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1388,4
- 6. SC Eintracht Berlin 3 1437,9
- 7. SC Kreuzberg 10 1121,9
- 8. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1582,1
Schnitt: 1423,6 |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. SC Weisse Dame 7 1157,7
- 2. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 1102,3
- 3. Schachpinguine Berlin 2 1060,5
- 4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 981,2
- 5. BSC Rehberge 1945 4 1321,8
- 6. CFC Hertha 06 3 1474,2
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 7 1271,5
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 881,8
- 9. SG Lichtenberg 5 1346,8
- 10. SK Zehlendorf 4 255,0
Schnitt: 1085,3 |
Klasse 4.2
- 1. SK Tempelhof 1931 4 232,0
- 2. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 916,5
- 3. SC Eintracht Berlin 5 1247,5
- 4. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 6 813,0
- 5. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 982,7
- 6. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1052,8
- 7. SG Läufer R'dorf/Wedding 6 1189,0
- 8. SG Zugzwang Pankow 7 934,0
- 9. SG Lichtenberg 3 1510,2
- 10. VfB Hermsdorf 4 1420,2
Schnitt: 1029,8 |
Klasse 4.3
- 1. SK Tempelhof 1931 3 1238,3
- 2. SF Friedrichshagen 4 1178,8
- 3. Schachunion Berlin 2 1555,7
- 4. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1265,8
- 5. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 1207,8
- 6. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1408,8
- 7. SG Weißensee 49 4 1323,5
- 8. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 1265,8
- 9. SG Lichtenberg 4 999,7
- 10. SG Narva Berlin 3 1213,8
Schnitt: 1265,8 |
Klasse 4.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |