Landesliga
- 1. SC Kreuzberg 2 2139,9
- 2. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 1 2041,5
- 3. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 1 2131,8
- 4. SF Berlin 1903 3 2282,5
- 5. SK König Tegel 1949 2 2235,3
- 6. SK König Tegel 1949 3 2063,0
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 4 2141,0
- 8. SK Zehlendorf 2 2185,4
- 9. SC Weisse Dame 2 2094,3
- 10. Rotation Pankow 2 2111,3
Schnitt: 2142,6 |
zurück |
Stadtliga A
- 1. SC Kreuzberg 3 1998,4
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 1 2128,9
- 3. SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 1741,6
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 1 2078,0
- 5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 1 1954,1
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 2 2030,9
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 5 1973,0
- 8. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 1854,6
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 2 2044,0
- 10. BSC Rehberge 1945 1 1872,8
Schnitt: 1967,6 |
Stadtliga B
- 1. SF Friedrichshagen 1 1977,3
- 2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 1 1860,4
- 3. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 1 1997,0
- 4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 1 2051,9
- 5. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 1 2124,8
- 6. SC Kreuzberg 4 1831,4
- 7. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 1 2085,9
- 8. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 1 1991,9
- 9. SC Weisse Dame 3 1922,1
- 10. Rotation Berlin 1 2090,3
Schnitt: 1993,3 |
Klasse 1.1
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 5 1701,3
- 2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 1707,1
- 3. SK Tempelhof 1931 1 1896,4
- 4. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 1 1756,8
- 5. SC Zugzwang 95 1 1926,5
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 1 1850,5
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 6 1750,5
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 1901,1
- 9. SV Berolina Mitte 3 1677,1
- 10. Rotation Berlin 2 1847,4
Schnitt: 1801,5 |
Klasse 1.2
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 4 1801,6
- 2. SG Narva Berlin 2 1484,4
- 3. SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 1841,9
- 4. SV Berolina Mitte 2 1780,9
- 5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 1 1780,5
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 2 1640,9
- 7. SV Motor Wildau 1 1695,5
- 8. SK Zehlendorf 3 1912,0
- 9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 1 1986,6
- 10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 1923,1
Schnitt: 1784,7 |
Klasse 1.3
- 1. SG Eintracht-Rochade 1 1837,3
- 2. SG Narva Berlin 1 1984,6
- 3. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 1889,5
- 4. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 1881,6
- 5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 1867,0
- 6. SC Kreuzberg 5 1781,8
- 7. SV Berolina Mitte 4 1486,3
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 1 1700,6
- 10. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 1 1703,8
Schnitt: 1792,5 |
Klasse 1.4
- 1. SC Kreuzberg 6 1641,0
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 1792,3
- 4. SC Weisse Dame 4 1870,0
- 5. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 1 2065,6
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 3 1893,1
- 7. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 1 1788,6
- 8. SF Siemensstadt 1 1878,8
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 3 1762,3
- 10. Rotation Berlin 3 1664,5
Schnitt: 1817,3 |
Klasse 2.1
- 1. SG Eintracht-Rochade 4 1507,9
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 1578,5
- 3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 1622,1
- 4. SC Weisse Dame 5 1583,3
- 5. SK König Tegel 1949 4 1745,6
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 6 1606,5
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 7 1155,0
- 8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 1426,6
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 4 1337,8
- 10. BSC Rehberge 1945 2 1579,3
Schnitt: 1514,3 |
Klasse 2.2
- 1. SF Friedrichshagen 2 1215,5
- 2. SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 1374,1
- 3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 1413,9
- 4. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 1404,3
- 5. SC Zugzwang 95 2 1730,9
- 6. SG Eintracht-Rochade 2 1640,6
- 7. SG Eckturm 1 1668,1
- 8. SK Zehlendorf 4 1576,0
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 1618,6
- 10. Rotation Berlin 4 910,4
Schnitt: 1455,2 |
Klasse 2.3
- 1. Spandauer SV 1 1702,5
- 2. SV Berolina Mitte 5 1058,8
- 3. SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 1341,1
- 4. TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 1224,8
- 5. SC Zugzwang 95 3 1501,0
- 6. SG Eintracht-Rochade 3 1350,4
- 7. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 1776,9
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 1656,4
- 9. SV Empor Berlin 5 1445,9
- 10. SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 1704,0
Schnitt: 1476,2 |
Klasse 2.4
- 1. SC Freibauer Schöneberg 1 1532,0
- 2. SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 1357,3
- 3. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 1457,6
- 4. SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 1455,1
- 5. SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 1575,3
- 6. SC Kreuzberg 7 1621,0
- 7. Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 1546,5
- 8. SF Siemensstadt 2 1679,0
- 9. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 1316,9
- 10. Rotation Berlin 5 1327,3
Schnitt: 1486,8 |
Klasse 3.1
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 8 1114,3
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 1321,0
- 3. SK Tempelhof 1931 2 1385,0
- 5. Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 1488,7
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 3 1450,7
- 7. SV Motor Wildau 2 828,2
- 8. BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 1409,0
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 1318,2
- 10. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 1575,2
Schnitt: 1321,1 |
Klasse 3.2
- 1. SC Kreuzberg 9 1406,0
- 2. SG Narva Berlin 3 1123,3
- 3. SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 1078,5
- 5. BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 1579,7
- 6. TSG Oberschöneweide 7 934,7
- 7. SG Eckturm 2 1217,7
- 8. SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 967,7
- 9. SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 1492,2
- 10. Rotation Berlin 6 1239,7
Schnitt: 1226,6 |
Klasse 3.3
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 875,0
- 3. SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 1025,8
- 4. SC Weisse Dame 6 647,2
- 5. SC Kreuzberg 8 445,8
- 6. SG Eintracht-Rochade 5 999,3
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 8 1038,5
- 8. SF Siemensstadt 3 1428,3
- 9. TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 1266,0
Schnitt: 965,7 |
Klasse 3.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |
Klasse 4.1
- 1. TSG Oberschöneweide 9 1034,7
- 2. SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 6 726,7
- 3. SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 1165,7
- 4. SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 485,8
- 5. SC Zugzwang 95 4 1378,8
- 6. SG Weißensee 49 4 561,8
- 7. SF Berlin 1903 9 977,3
- 8. SK Zehlendorf 5 1401,2
- 10. TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 1062,0
Schnitt: 977,1 |
Klasse 4.2Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |
Klasse 4.3Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |
Klasse 4.4Keine Mannschaften zugeordnet |