Oberliga Nordost 2324
Runde 9
SG Güstrow/Teterow
Forster SC 95
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
:
Löschen
-
0,0
0,5
1,0
1,5
2,0
2,5
3,0
3,5
4,0
4,5
5,0
5,5
6,0
6,5
7,0
7,5
8,0
+
?
+ (0,0)
+ (0,5)
+ (1,0)
+ (1,5)
+ (2,0)
+ (2,5)
+ (3,0)
+ (3,5)
+ (4,0)
+ (4,5)
+ (5,0)
+ (5,5)
+ (6,0)
+ (6,5)
+ (7,0)
+ (7,5)
+ (8,0)
1
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
2
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
3
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
4
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
5
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
6
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
7
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
8
0 Unbekannt
1 Wolfram von Alvensleben
2 Dirk Seiler
3 Alexander Luther
4 Bernd Kiel
5 Christian Scharf
6 Ralf Gebert-Vangeel
7 Gerd Dettmann
8 Armin Waschk
9 Jan Klatt
10 Thomas Fidorra
11 Jaden Lippitz
12 Andy Schott
13 Holger Dettmann
14 Siegfried Hornecker
15 Clemens Armbrüster
16 Lutz Ebert
17 Tjark Thormählen
0 Unbekannt
1 Nikolai Aliavdin
2 Rainer Kleeschätzky
3 Piotr Jagodzinski
4 Dariusz Bielinski
5 Ivan Pryvalov
6 Grzegorz Dabrowski
7 Ralf-Peter Stahr
8 Waldemar Szylko
9 Michael Zeihser
10 Aleksander Kielbratowski
11 Mariusz Kucharski
12 Andreas Spielmann
13 Eduard Stark
14 Jürgen Goldschmidt
15 Diethard Heinze
16 Boguslaw Czepczynski
?
remis
1
0
+
-
:
?
remis
1
0
+
-
Paßcode:
Paßwort in
Cookie
speichern
Schiedsrichter:
Unbekannt
Öffnen
Öffnen
Schließen
Protest
Entschieden
Zum Spieltag
.
Zur Staffel