Landesliga |
| SF Berlin 1903 3 | Rotation Pankow 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
305 |
Christoph Nogly |
2187 |
202 |
Detlef Boetzer |
2151 |
½:½ |
2 |
306 |
Dr. Joachim Wintzer |
2220 |
203 |
Jürgen Lisek |
2151 |
1:0 |
3 |
307 |
Dr. Andreas Modler |
2215 |
204 |
Jan Zur |
2135 |
½:½ |
4 |
308 |
Stefan Brettschneider |
2209 |
205 |
Norman Daum |
2081 |
0:1 |
5 |
309 |
Frank Van Hasselt |
2214 |
206 |
Dominic Freyberg |
2030 |
1:0 |
6 |
310 |
Daniel Weber |
2156 |
207 |
Christian Düster |
2087 |
1:0 |
7 |
315 |
Utz Lachmann |
2080 |
208 |
Martin Weber |
2091 |
½:½ |
8 |
408 |
Frederik Blum |
1993 |
209 |
Peter Labahn |
1940 |
½:½ |
| SK König Tegel 1949 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
204 |
Jonas Eilenberg |
2251 |
101 |
Jan Paul Cremer |
2188 |
0:1 |
2 |
205 |
Ahmed Anibar |
2243 |
103 |
Michael Schulz |
2159 |
½:½ |
3 |
207 |
Stephan Giemsa |
2192 |
105 |
Hartmut Riedel |
2142 |
½:½ |
4 |
208 |
Sascha Lorenz |
2252 |
107 |
Terry van der Veen |
2097 |
1:0 |
5 |
210 |
Frank Niehaus |
2086 |
110 |
Dominik Fuchs |
2016 |
½:½ |
6 |
302 |
Kristian Dimitrijeski |
2100 |
111 |
Patrick Böttcher |
1994 |
1:0 |
7 |
304 |
Laurin Jahnz |
1920 |
201 |
Reinhard Giese |
2025 |
½:½ |
8 |
305 |
Fernando Offermann |
2029 |
203 |
Fabian Paul |
1889 |
1:0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 3 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1,5 : 6,5 |
1 |
306 |
Thomas Heuer |
2031 |
101 |
Andre Kunz |
2174 |
0:1 |
2 |
307 |
Alina Rath |
2045 |
102 |
Johann Donath |
2079 |
0:1 |
3 |
308 |
Erik Fanin |
1952 |
103 |
Stephan Schliebener |
2114 |
0:1 |
4 |
309 |
Konstantin Bubolz |
2056 |
104 |
Holger Niese |
2069 |
1:0 |
5 |
310 |
Martin Kunze |
1937 |
105 |
Christian Zobel |
1911 |
-:+ |
6 |
311 |
Josef Roth |
1970 |
107 |
Johann Eberlein |
1992 |
0:1 |
7 |
312 |
Christian Wolf |
1953 |
108 |
Steffen Poseck |
1987 |
0:1 |
8 |
313 |
Veit Godoj |
1924 |
208 |
Ingo Voigt |
1926 |
½:½ |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | SC Kreuzberg 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
402 |
Udo Hoffmann |
2263 |
203 |
Martin Gebigke |
2131 |
½:½ |
2 |
404 |
Henry Böddeker |
2102 |
205 |
Jürgen Marschner |
2157 |
1:0 |
3 |
405 |
Leon Lucas Finn Carmesin |
2074 |
206 |
Christian Syre |
2093 |
0:1 |
4 |
407 |
Leon Bender |
2087 |
207 |
Klaus Lehmann |
2124 |
0:1 |
5 |
409 |
Paul Noll |
2042 |
208 |
Olaf Eberhardt |
2075 |
½:½ |
6 |
410 |
Thorben Lindhauer |
2021 |
209 |
Dr. Philip Zeitz |
2052 |
1:0 |
7 |
414 |
Eugenio Buzzoni |
1951 |
210 |
Matthias Bolk |
2050 |
0:1 |
8 |
415 |
Martin Galbraith |
1979 |
211 |
Markus Dyballa |
2102 |
½:½ |
| SK Zehlendorf 2 | SC Weisse Dame 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
201 |
Mikhail Klenburg |
2333 |
202 |
Michael Kyritz |
2170 |
1:0 |
2 |
202 |
Dirk Paulsen |
2237 |
203 |
Dr. Martin Kaiser |
2093 |
½:½ |
3 |
203 |
Dr. Wolfram Heinig |
2179 |
205 |
Dr. Ingo Abraham |
2080 |
½:½ |
4 |
204 |
Jürgen Brustkern |
2137 |
207 |
Stefan Prange |
2023 |
½:½ |
5 |
205 |
Kasmir Ribic |
2202 |
208 |
Martin Sechting |
2003 |
½:½ |
6 |
206 |
Dr. Faris Kalabic |
2193 |
209 |
Felix Zesch |
1955 |
1:0 |
7 |
302 |
Martin Yatskar |
2007 |
210 |
Ralf Mohrmann |
2001 |
1:0 |
8 |
303 |
Truong-Son Nguyen Luu |
1980 |
310 |
Carsten Miemietz |
1796 |
0:1 |
Stadtliga A |
| SV Berolina Mitte | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
1 |
102 |
Andreas Volkmer |
2117 |
101 |
Roman Popov |
1981 |
½:½ |
2 |
103 |
Marco Miersch |
2111 |
103 |
Helmut Schöffler |
1896 |
1:0 |
3 |
104 |
Mirko Dehne |
2106 |
105 |
Mehmet Bayar |
1849 |
½:½ |
4 |
105 |
Thilo Keskowski |
2028 |
106 |
Daniel Kurta |
1823 |
1:0 |
5 |
107 |
Carsten Schmidt |
1932 |
107 |
Peter Schubert |
1861 |
+:- |
6 |
108 |
Wolfgang Vandré |
1994 |
212 |
Memet Saribas |
953 |
+:- |
7 |
110 |
Stefan Hölz |
1939 |
214 |
Alva Tomlinson |
1198 |
1:0 |
8 |
211 |
Gerald Drißner |
1853 |
216 |
Benjamin Kaiser |
- |
1:0 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer | SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
102 |
Peter Dehne |
2070 |
201 |
Robert Münch |
2021 |
0:1 |
2 |
103 |
Dr. Stefan Krabel |
1976 |
204 |
Max Teschke |
1979 |
½:½ |
3 |
104 |
Olaf Ritz |
1941 |
206 |
Antoine Boisseau |
- |
0:1 |
4 |
105 |
Dr. Ferenc Tóth |
1928 |
207 |
Ngoc Hai-Dang Ho |
1937 |
0:1 |
5 |
106 |
Dieter Warken |
1933 |
210 |
Michael Neumann |
1909 |
½:½ |
6 |
107 |
Frank König |
1802 |
212 |
Peter Jablonski |
1858 |
½:½ |
7 |
108 |
Klaus Zschäbitz |
1934 |
306 |
Andre Patrick Doering |
1833 |
1:0 |
8 |
109 |
Andreas Blesing |
2005 |
307 |
Ulrich Pixa |
1784 |
1:0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
201 |
Phuc Nhat Nguyen |
1986 |
102 |
Ted Shpati |
2180 |
½:½ |
2 |
202 |
Paul Meyer-Dunker |
2128 |
104 |
Fabian Gallien |
2113 |
0:1 |
3 |
203 |
Jannik Liebelt |
2135 |
105 |
Bruno Triebus |
2077 |
1:0 |
4 |
204 |
Reinhard Postler |
2115 |
106 |
Robin Kevin Krüger |
2029 |
0:1 |
5 |
207 |
Uwe Bittorf |
1951 |
107 |
Jannik Lorenz |
2079 |
0:1 |
6 |
209 |
Alexander Scholz |
1993 |
110 |
Daniel Stumpf |
1964 |
1:0 |
7 |
210 |
Lorenzo Barca |
2007 |
201 |
Boris Namestnikov |
1808 |
1:0 |
8 |
211 |
René Fantino |
1988 |
204 |
Valerio Jiron |
1801 |
1:0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 5 | SC Kreuzberg 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
1 |
501 |
Jens Kretzschmann |
2044 |
302 |
Jürgen Federau |
2015 |
½:½ |
2 |
503 |
Mario Medrano |
2010 |
303 |
Yosime Flood |
1996 |
½:½ |
3 |
504 |
Martina Skogvall |
1958 |
304 |
Sergey Burov |
2013 |
0:1 |
4 |
505 |
Markus Krischer |
1975 |
305 |
Joachim Kaiser |
1997 |
0:1 |
5 |
509 |
Valentin Jimenez Anders |
1911 |
306 |
Dr. Robert Plato |
1990 |
½:½ |
6 |
510 |
Levente David Ilonczai |
- |
309 |
Hagen Jurkatis |
2019 |
½:½ |
7 |
513 |
Mehmet Serdar Cakaciaslan |
1845 |
311 |
Peter Held |
1959 |
0:1 |
8 |
615 |
Luca Pelizzari |
- |
312 |
Dr. Markus Wörz |
1950 |
½:½ |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
202 |
Matti Jäger |
1860 |
204 |
Pavlos Dimitriadis |
2070 |
½:½ |
2 |
204 |
Sven Schüle |
1865 |
207 |
Max Freude |
1983 |
+:- |
3 |
205 |
Yago Duppel |
1829 |
209 |
Reiner Gabriel |
2002 |
1:0 |
4 |
209 |
Jonas Liu |
1722 |
210 |
Ennio Rodriguez Klasen |
1796 |
+:- |
5 |
210 |
Sigurd Prütz |
1737 |
211 |
Fabian Alcer |
1887 |
0:1 |
6 |
308 |
Alexander Michael Matiashvili |
1518 |
213 |
Stefan Ellert |
1823 |
1:0 |
7 |
311 |
Semyon Ryazanov |
1306 |
214 |
Michael Scharnbeck |
1790 |
0:1 |
8 |
313 |
Jonathan Born |
1640 |
315 |
Petr Sennikovskii |
- |
1:0 |
Stadtliga B |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin | Rotation Berlin | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
101 |
Julian Nöldner |
2207 |
101 |
Steve Berger |
2425 |
½:½ |
2 |
102 |
Felix Reichmann |
2001 |
102 |
Till Heistermann |
2153 |
½:½ |
3 |
103 |
Patrick Werner |
2175 |
105 |
Paul Oliver Kranz |
1993 |
1:0 |
4 |
105 |
Klaus Welke |
2081 |
106 |
Steffen Fleischer |
1976 |
½:½ |
5 |
106 |
Hendrik Schmedes |
2044 |
107 |
Martin Viehweger |
1916 |
1:0 |
6 |
107 |
Tim Buschmann |
1867 |
108 |
Nils Fenske |
1886 |
0:1 |
7 |
108 |
Jeffrey Janke |
1957 |
201 |
Martin Schäfer |
1938 |
0:1 |
8 |
214 |
Klaus-Peter Wünsche |
2203 |
202 |
Matthias Förster |
1872 |
½:½ |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
101 |
Bart Karstens |
2280 |
102 |
Fabian Wilde |
2088 |
½:½ |
2 |
102 |
Luca Mankel |
2053 |
103 |
Martin Schmidt |
2026 |
0:1 |
3 |
106 |
Jörg Sawatzki |
2148 |
104 |
Jeremy Wadepfuhl |
1979 |
+:- |
4 |
107 |
Dieter Eisenträger |
1988 |
105 |
Gustaf Klühs |
1929 |
½:½ |
5 |
201 |
Ralf Rennoch |
2023 |
106 |
Danil Pimenov |
1847 |
1:0 |
6 |
203 |
Axel Müller |
1953 |
109 |
Dirk Gros |
1875 |
1:0 |
7 |
206 |
Dr. Klaus Kapr |
1863 |
110 |
Anita Neldner |
1870 |
0:1 |
8 |
210 |
Roberto Villuela |
1777 |
202 |
Kai-Minh Neumann |
1678 |
1:0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 4 | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
401 |
Luis Stratos Rose |
1904 |
102 |
Alexander Lawrenz |
1964 |
0:1 |
2 |
402 |
Brigitte Von Herman |
1873 |
103 |
Marcus Béla |
1960 |
0:1 |
3 |
403 |
Nils Otter |
1871 |
104 |
Dr. Lothar Pahl |
1960 |
0:1 |
4 |
404 |
Benjamin Luig |
1875 |
105 |
Eiko Bleicher |
1778 |
+:- |
5 |
405 |
Michael Ziems |
1862 |
106 |
Niclas Hofmann |
1721 |
0:1 |
6 |
408 |
Florian Schneider |
1850 |
108 |
Daniel Eyngorn |
1656 |
+:- |
7 |
411 |
Hans-Jürgen Körlin |
1811 |
208 |
Edgar Kruse |
1908 |
1:0 |
8 |
413 |
Thomas Von Wantoch-Rekowski |
1788 |
210 |
Joachim Lißner |
1653 |
+:- |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | SF Friedrichshagen | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
102 |
Adis Artukovic |
2128 |
101 |
Moritz Greßmann |
2098 |
+:- |
2 |
104 |
Dr. Wolfram Bornemann |
2107 |
102 |
Ronny Heldt |
1951 |
½:½ |
3 |
105 |
Dr. Maxim Piz |
2099 |
103 |
Nils Torzinski |
1955 |
½:½ |
4 |
106 |
Reinhard Müller |
2020 |
104 |
Tino Dzubasz |
2008 |
0:1 |
5 |
108 |
Carl Philip Spors |
2009 |
108 |
Felix Küchler |
1898 |
1:0 |
6 |
110 |
Sebastian Müller |
1947 |
109 |
Martin Zesewitz |
1821 |
1:0 |
7 |
112 |
Garcia Jorge Franc. Idelsohn |
1866 |
111 |
Michael Altmann |
1802 |
1:0 |
8 |
201 |
Torsten Miowitz |
1855 |
204 |
Karl-Heinz Baatz |
1715 |
½:½ |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West | SC Weisse Dame 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
101 |
Clemens Escher |
2092 |
301 |
Manfred Lenhardt |
1976 |
1:0 |
2 |
102 |
Jakob Hartmann |
2087 |
302 |
Felix Landsgesell |
1871 |
1:0 |
3 |
103 |
Jim Sohr |
1948 |
304 |
Dr. Heinz Wirth |
1968 |
1:0 |
4 |
104 |
Daniel Rose |
1931 |
305 |
Bastian Deubler |
1937 |
0:1 |
5 |
106 |
Hans-Peter Richter |
1990 |
307 |
Sebastian Bender |
1904 |
½:½ |
6 |
107 |
Michael Busch |
1962 |
308 |
Guido Weyers |
1860 |
½:½ |
7 |
108 |
Jörn Florian Hohrmann |
1949 |
309 |
Sebastian Böhne |
1870 |
0:1 |
8 |
109 |
Thomas Deutschmann |
1925 |
311 |
Richard Mertens |
1728 |
½:½ |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | Rotation Berlin 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
101 |
Stephan Weinhold |
1882 |
203 |
Klaus Kühn |
1860 |
½:½ |
2 |
102 |
Fabrizio Grassi |
1801 |
204 |
Alexander König |
1837 |
½:½ |
3 |
104 |
Robert-Mario Rosenbusch |
1736 |
207 |
Wilfried Heymach |
1820 |
1:0 |
4 |
105 |
Roland Schulze |
1733 |
208 |
Stefan Weigel |
1790 |
½:½ |
5 |
106 |
Romario Borchert |
1728 |
303 |
Dr. Herbert Mayer |
1687 |
½:½ |
6 |
107 |
Mathieu Pouydesseau |
1654 |
306 |
Thomas Meyer |
1672 |
½:½ |
7 |
108 |
Bernd Krambeer |
1697 |
307 |
Birk Heimbrodt |
1653 |
0:1 |
8 |
109 |
Wolfgang Tamm |
1622 |
308 |
Jorge Estrada |
1623 |
0:1 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
102 |
Rene Schildt |
2105 |
101 |
Martin Schmidbauer |
2132 |
-:+ |
2 |
103 |
Nabil Hadj Sassi |
1975 |
102 |
Adrian Sitte |
2029 |
1:0 |
3 |
104 |
Andrea Salafia |
1901 |
103 |
Daut Tahiri |
2007 |
1:0 |
4 |
105 |
Selcuk Orkun Sakalli |
1863 |
104 |
Andre Buttkus |
1989 |
0:1 |
5 |
106 |
Jens Tolkmitt |
1851 |
105 |
Tim Teske |
1911 |
½:½ |
6 |
107 |
Nico Bierhals |
1801 |
106 |
Lars Sperber |
1722 |
½:½ |
7 |
108 |
Andreas Kuban |
1767 |
108 |
David Bauer |
1671 |
½:½ |
8 |
110 |
Holger Gerards |
1681 |
109 |
Joachim Schröder |
1621 |
0:1 |
| SG Weißensee 49 | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
1 |
101 |
Matthias Ahlberg |
1994 |
201 |
Panagiotis Alevizakis |
1737 |
1:0 |
2 |
103 |
Mario Ahlberg |
1872 |
202 |
Martin Korczak |
1705 |
1:0 |
3 |
104 |
Lionel Krüger |
1769 |
206 |
Dr. Reinhold Zwingel |
1651 |
1:0 |
4 |
106 |
Rico Schmidt |
1808 |
207 |
Dr. Andreas Niemann |
1647 |
1:0 |
5 |
107 |
Frank Strobelt |
1785 |
209 |
Jörg Friedrich |
1598 |
1:0 |
6 |
108 |
Norbert Barnach |
1744 |
211 |
Dr. Stefan Rakowsky |
1866 |
½:½ |
7 |
205 |
Somchay Pathasart |
1629 |
212 |
Manfred Witte |
1960 |
1:0 |
8 |
206 |
Martin Baer |
1575 |
308 |
Thorsten Thiele |
1488 |
½:½ |
| SF Berlin 1903 6 | TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
1 |
601 |
Arnd Bader |
1877 |
502 |
Knut Mueller-Bülow |
1786 |
1:0 |
2 |
603 |
Cedric Eis |
1693 |
503 |
Robert Grätz |
1850 |
0:1 |
3 |
604 |
Peter Baranowsky |
1757 |
504 |
Lutz Rösner |
1622 |
1:0 |
4 |
605 |
Eberhard Mumme |
1726 |
505 |
Gero Scheck |
1619 |
0:1 |
5 |
606 |
Adnan Abdulla |
1714 |
507 |
Leo Hans Schriefer |
1523 |
-:+ |
6 |
608 |
Ievgenii Glushko |
1701 |
512 |
Merlin Frosin |
1438 |
1:0 |
7 |
609 |
Dr. Heinrich Bollack |
1698 |
513 |
Friedrich Richard Berger |
1374 |
0:1 |
8 |
705 |
Sahr Dalkner |
- |
609 |
Joachim Schubert |
1786 |
0:1 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | SV Berolina Mitte 3 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
1 |
202 |
Andreas Kötz |
1907 |
301 |
Mirza Hasic |
1882 |
½:½ |
2 |
207 |
Robert Schreck |
1889 |
302 |
Martin Windmüller |
1803 |
1:0 |
3 |
208 |
Norman Mielke |
1844 |
304 |
Theo Oldenburg |
1741 |
1:0 |
4 |
209 |
Winfried Zaeske |
1844 |
305 |
Lothar Rinke |
1687 |
½:½ |
5 |
210 |
Aalaa Elyounis |
1735 |
306 |
Karl-Heinz Grünberg |
1639 |
1:0 |
6 |
211 |
Gerald Hildebrand |
1851 |
307 |
Danilo Scholta |
1603 |
1:0 |
7 |
301 |
Lars Vollbrecht |
1815 |
310 |
Jens Rennspieß |
1709 |
1:0 |
8 |
312 |
Jan Haake |
1175 |
311 |
Thomas Müller |
1696 |
0:1 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
201 |
Peter Müller |
1947 |
202 |
Peter Krug |
1967 |
1:0 |
2 |
202 |
Uwe Sabrowski |
1939 |
205 |
Dr. Friedrich Baumbach |
1917 |
1:0 |
3 |
203 |
Andreas Reiche |
1831 |
207 |
Uwe Bade |
1927 |
½:½ |
4 |
204 |
Henry Reiche |
1821 |
209 |
Horst Keusch |
1848 |
½:½ |
5 |
205 |
Spartac Gevorkian |
1770 |
211 |
Peter Weiss |
1833 |
½:½ |
6 |
206 |
Thomas Weigelt |
1885 |
213 |
Stefan Krüger |
1711 |
1:0 |
7 |
207 |
Samuel Drave |
1317 |
214 |
Bert Lutter |
1687 |
½:½ |
8 |
208 |
Siegfried Stein |
1737 |
307 |
Viet Anh Nguyen |
1333 |
½:½ |
| SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
102 |
Harald Habermann |
1816 |
304 |
Roland Aulitzky |
1824 |
½:½ |
2 |
103 |
Dr. Heiko Grüning |
1804 |
309 |
Torsten Fleischmann |
1726 |
½:½ |
3 |
104 |
Rolf-Dietrich Beran |
1788 |
311 |
Harald Karpinski |
1671 |
1:0 |
4 |
105 |
Claas Hemig |
1712 |
312 |
Sven Aßmus |
1639 |
½:½ |
5 |
106 |
Wolfgang Altenkirch |
1659 |
314 |
Andreas Neumann |
1589 |
½:½ |
6 |
107 |
Andreas Horzak |
1646 |
403 |
Heinz Sprenger |
1546 |
1:0 |
7 |
109 |
Christoph Gulhardt |
1585 |
410 |
Cornelia Berger |
1440 |
½:½ |
8 |
110 |
Dr. Horst Kühn |
1552 |
413 |
Thomas Steiger |
1414 |
1:0 |
| SG Weißensee 49 2 | SG Narva Berlin 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
1 |
201 |
Detlef Schleusener |
1753 |
202 |
Andreas Kinski |
1772 |
½:½ |
2 |
202 |
Markus Hempel |
1680 |
204 |
Hilmar Magnusson |
1633 |
0:1 |
3 |
203 |
Dagobert Kohlmeyer |
1696 |
205 |
Günter Idaczek |
1886 |
½:½ |
4 |
204 |
Andrey Tsyrulnikov |
1700 |
207 |
Gerhard Mietzelfeldt |
1638 |
1:0 |
5 |
207 |
Bernd Lodziewski |
1672 |
209 |
Dr. Hans-Dieter Maetzing |
1724 |
1:0 |
6 |
208 |
Georg Bader |
1422 |
302 |
Felix Salgueiro |
1112 |
+:- |
7 |
209 |
Janshindulam Daschzeweg |
1705 |
304 |
Philipp Pape |
- |
1:0 |
8 |
307 |
Alexey Veshchikov |
- |
316 |
Jan-Hendrik Bahr |
- |
1:0 |
| SV Motor Wildau | TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
1 |
101 |
Andreas Kuckel |
1753 |
401 |
Dirk Herrmann |
1883 |
1:0 |
2 |
102 |
Detlef Schröder |
1722 |
402 |
Heinz Matitschka |
1850 |
0:1 |
3 |
103 |
Stephan Schiller |
1727 |
405 |
Ronald Speer |
1838 |
0:1 |
4 |
104 |
Sylvio Andreß |
1686 |
406 |
Christian Kandeler |
1782 |
1:0 |
5 |
105 |
Ronald Berndt |
1676 |
407 |
Andreas Kühn |
1712 |
1:0 |
6 |
106 |
Peter Trappmann |
1682 |
408 |
Hannes Ollhoff |
1713 |
0:1 |
7 |
108 |
Ronson Berndt |
1694 |
509 |
Samuel Kai Vetter |
1483 |
0:1 |
8 |
206 |
Frieder Kjeld Marx |
- |
510 |
David Bresan |
1388 |
0:1 |
| SK Zehlendorf 3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3,0 : 5,0 |
1 |
305 |
Maxime Bédé |
1864 |
101 |
Dr. Marcos Kiesekamp |
2271 |
1:0 |
2 |
306 |
Dr. Rüdiger Merz |
1849 |
102 |
Michail Sawlin |
2108 |
0:1 |
3 |
307 |
Michael Große |
1834 |
103 |
Sergej Krefenstein |
2028 |
0:1 |
4 |
308 |
Tim Lund |
1877 |
105 |
Sergej Kolessov |
2010 |
0:1 |
5 |
314 |
Christian Schuck |
- |
106 |
Grigori Gorodetski |
1919 |
0:1 |
6 |
401 |
Temi Vachkov |
1692 |
108 |
Leonid Krugljakow |
1692 |
½:½ |
7 |
402 |
Miguel Olaizola |
1663 |
110 |
Ashur Lalaev |
1616 |
1:0 |
8 |
407 |
Dorian Georg Simonis |
1494 |
201 |
Riccardo Laserstein |
1329 |
½:½ |
Klasse 1.3 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
204 |
Dr. Wolfgang Süß |
1981 |
101 |
Rayk Spory |
1722 |
1:0 |
2 |
206 |
Bernd Muskewitz |
1839 |
102 |
Andreas Steinmetz |
1833 |
0:1 |
3 |
207 |
Uwe Schicke |
1829 |
103 |
Arne Jeß |
1788 |
1:0 |
4 |
209 |
Thomas Kötter |
1723 |
104 |
Michael Sebastian |
1845 |
½:½ |
5 |
210 |
Dirk Hollender |
1662 |
105 |
Florian Weinberger |
1587 |
0:1 |
6 |
211 |
Hans Schilling |
1688 |
106 |
Jonas Ullmann |
1523 |
½:½ |
7 |
213 |
Daniel Weiß |
1682 |
107 |
Kay-Uwe Arlt |
1660 |
1:0 |
8 |
215 |
Juan carlos Hernandez Resueno |
- |
108 |
Jan Phillipp |
1672 |
½:½ |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
1 |
203 |
Jörg Lohmar |
1905 |
202 |
Florian Pascal Schmidt |
1879 |
0:1 |
2 |
204 |
Stefan Rohrbach |
1794 |
204 |
Silvio Brandt |
1901 |
0:1 |
3 |
205 |
Peter Hoffmann |
1786 |
206 |
Timo Vollmar |
1765 |
0:1 |
4 |
206 |
Reinhard Baier |
1846 |
211 |
Marco Waitz |
1876 |
0:1 |
5 |
207 |
Michael Dziallas |
1846 |
212 |
Torsten Vollmar |
1740 |
½:½ |
6 |
210 |
Martin Kersten |
1652 |
214 |
Andreas Rehfeldt |
1783 |
½:½ |
7 |
211 |
Manfred Weiser |
1683 |
215 |
Manfred Schräpel |
1784 |
½:½ |
8 |
212 |
Uwe Ratfisch |
1652 |
308 |
Avan von Pappritz |
- |
1:0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | SG Narva Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
501 |
Mike Pflantz |
1860 |
101 |
Tomas Segerberg |
1928 |
½:½ |
2 |
502 |
Robert Jansen |
1813 |
103 |
Bernd Daverkausen |
2081 |
0:1 |
3 |
503 |
Gennaro Tedesco |
1778 |
105 |
Rouven Arnold |
1921 |
½:½ |
4 |
504 |
Ingo Sommer |
1776 |
107 |
Peter Hintze |
1898 |
½:½ |
5 |
508 |
Jan Kretzschmar |
1734 |
112 |
George Calamar |
1788 |
1:0 |
6 |
509 |
Michael Glienke |
1719 |
201 |
Alexander Kreisel |
1534 |
0:1 |
7 |
511 |
Hendrik Bockrath |
1683 |
211 |
Thomas Mothes |
1584 |
0:1 |
8 |
512 |
Wolfgang Baumeister |
1665 |
214 |
Jens Prädel |
1460 |
1:0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 4 | SG Eintracht-Rochade | 2,5 : 5,5 |
1 |
401 |
Arsen Drambyan |
1779 |
101 |
Andre Jaeger |
1894 |
0:1 |
2 |
402 |
Michael Hirche |
1855 |
103 |
Tim Beyte |
1838 |
0:1 |
3 |
405 |
Sebastian Steinkühler |
- |
105 |
Harald Klupsch |
1838 |
½:½ |
4 |
407 |
Rene Lasschuit |
1637 |
106 |
Horst Völker |
1822 |
0:1 |
5 |
408 |
Dr. Victor Boewer |
1504 |
107 |
Alexander Grillich |
1817 |
0:1 |
6 |
411 |
Bernd Hiller |
1701 |
108 |
Luca Fiorella |
1704 |
1:0 |
7 |
503 |
Werner Windmüller |
1507 |
109 |
Johannes Müller |
1623 |
1:0 |
8 |
511 |
Peter Machner |
1402 |
212 |
Andreas Fuhrmann |
1715 |
0:1 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | : |
Klasse 1.4 |
| SC Weisse Dame 4 | Rotation Berlin 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
401 |
Kai-Gerrit Venske |
2053 |
304 |
Philipp Otto |
1771 |
1:0 |
2 |
403 |
Uwe Parske |
1990 |
309 |
Maxi Fischer |
1618 |
1:0 |
3 |
405 |
Christian Greiser |
1851 |
311 |
Gabriel Bastard |
1435 |
0:1 |
4 |
406 |
Thomas Kögler |
1833 |
312 |
Thomas Maertens |
1530 |
0:1 |
5 |
408 |
Gerd Biebelmann |
1816 |
313 |
Laurids Käding |
1535 |
+:- |
6 |
409 |
Oliver Hölscher |
- |
314 |
Yves Großheim |
1483 |
1:0 |
7 |
410 |
Johannes Stöckel |
1686 |
315 |
William Surau |
1480 |
+:- |
8 |
412 |
Laurenz Preissner |
1644 |
316 |
Daniel Jackson |
1457 |
½:½ |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | 7,5 : 0,5 |
1 |
301 |
Jörg Lorenz |
2044 |
203 |
Ertan Caglar |
1807 |
1:0 |
2 |
302 |
Jarne Ruddat |
1903 |
205 |
Joachim Nottebaum |
1818 |
½:½ |
3 |
305 |
Torsten Hannebauer |
2008 |
206 |
Berk Nezhdet |
1787 |
1:0 |
4 |
306 |
Kai-Uwe Melchert |
1804 |
208 |
René Röbling |
1715 |
1:0 |
5 |
307 |
Veronika Lorenz |
1849 |
210 |
Wilhelm Karl Nehlich |
1654 |
1:0 |
6 |
309 |
Pavel Mimkes |
1946 |
211 |
Herbert Sauber |
1634 |
1:0 |
7 |
310 |
Georg Richter |
2078 |
303 |
Ivan Kostic |
1630 |
1:0 |
8 |
311 |
Tobias Smith |
1691 |
304 |
Gerald Felber |
1618 |
1:0 |
| Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | SC Kreuzberg 6 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
101 |
Sascha Sarré |
1926 |
602 |
Gerhard Grob |
1723 |
1:0 |
2 |
102 |
Dr. Rene-Reiner Starke |
1854 |
604 |
Marten Reichenau |
1609 |
½:½ |
3 |
104 |
Amod Kumar |
1763 |
605 |
Richard Löbel |
1571 |
½:½ |
4 |
105 |
Peter Täubert |
1852 |
607 |
Leonhard Pilgram |
1529 |
1:0 |
5 |
106 |
Jonas Kurzweg |
1747 |
609 |
Florian Griebling |
- |
0:1 |
6 |
107 |
Roman Matzkowiak |
1721 |
610 |
Vitalii Tverdokhlib |
1462 |
½:½ |
7 |
108 |
Thomas Seeger |
1673 |
613 |
Ingo Voß |
2024 |
0:1 |
8 |
109 |
Branko Radjenovic |
1662 |
614 |
Louis Vaisse |
1890 |
0:1 |
| SF Siemensstadt | SV Empor Berlin 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
1 |
101 |
Brian Heinze |
1999 |
304 |
Sebastian Klotzek |
1606 |
1:0 |
2 |
102 |
Henry Oelmann |
1985 |
305 |
Johan Schneider |
1661 |
½:½ |
3 |
103 |
Joram Gmeiner |
1917 |
307 |
Stefan Brieger |
1675 |
0:1 |
4 |
104 |
Jan Holger Neuenbäumer |
1852 |
308 |
Dietrich Schmidt |
1762 |
1:0 |
5 |
105 |
Kai Tonke |
1838 |
311 |
Constantin Albrecht |
1562 |
1:0 |
6 |
106 |
Aram Azarvash |
1863 |
313 |
Dr. Werner Baudis |
1659 |
1:0 |
7 |
107 |
Robin Toebs |
1761 |
314 |
Bernd Jankowiak |
1601 |
1:0 |
8 |
108 |
Thomas Glatthor |
1815 |
411 |
Volkmar Schmidt |
1463 |
1:0 |
| spielfrei | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | |
Klasse 2.1 |
| SC Weisse Dame 5 | BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
507 |
Benjamin Wolgast |
1536 |
202 |
Eren Ucar |
1689 |
1:0 |
2 |
508 |
Dennis Bertuch |
1506 |
203 |
Matthias Fluhr |
1465 |
½:½ |
3 |
509 |
Pierre Raffel |
1430 |
205 |
Kenneth Alfred Nazareth |
1591 |
0:1 |
4 |
512 |
Katja Krupp |
1367 |
206 |
Hubeyb Uzun |
1419 |
1:0 |
5 |
514 |
Yuan Zong |
- |
209 |
Philip Schäfer |
1318 |
0:1 |
6 |
601 |
Gregor Bauer |
- |
211 |
Kilian Can Damerow |
1052 |
1:0 |
7 |
602 |
Dmitry Novikov |
1395 |
215 |
Leon Krause |
797 |
½:½ |
8 |
606 |
Richard Stapenhorst |
1275 |
224 |
Özgün Karabarlas |
1292 |
0:1 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
401 |
Frank Jähnisch |
2049 |
402 |
Alexander Batschari |
1693 |
1:0 |
2 |
404 |
Frank Mahnert |
1710 |
403 |
Klaus Salomon |
1745 |
0:1 |
3 |
405 |
Uwe Stottut |
1751 |
404 |
Hermann Stuckstedte |
1621 |
0:1 |
4 |
407 |
Sebastian Schön |
1670 |
405 |
Fredy Reimann |
1598 |
1:0 |
5 |
408 |
Mike Gall |
1634 |
406 |
Klaus Kramm |
1566 |
½:½ |
6 |
410 |
Ralf Wüsthoff |
1585 |
407 |
Lutz Reichert |
1526 |
1:0 |
7 |
414 |
Ralf Ettel |
1442 |
408 |
Dr. Ezra Zivier |
1526 |
0:1 |
8 |
417 |
Aris Born |
- |
409 |
Hellmut Klevenow |
1501 |
1:0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
603 |
Falko Maxin |
1671 |
301 |
Jan-Michael Bode |
1633 |
0:1 |
2 |
604 |
Robert Bluhm |
1650 |
305 |
Felix Richter |
1438 |
1:0 |
3 |
605 |
Günter Bluhm |
1632 |
306 |
Kanat Zhussupov |
1585 |
½:½ |
4 |
606 |
Ralf Reiser |
1596 |
308 |
Klemens Hippel |
1542 |
0:1 |
5 |
607 |
Khoi Nguyen Vu |
1512 |
309 |
Ratko Boskovic |
1543 |
½:½ |
6 |
612 |
Maxime Varazi |
1337 |
313 |
Thorsten Kavelmann |
1485 |
1:0 |
7 |
709 |
Matteo Vinogradov |
1112 |
314 |
Andre Richter |
1398 |
-:+ |
8 |
713 |
Felix Hennig |
1025 |
404 |
Eberhard Klein |
1270 |
1:0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 7 | SG Eintracht-Rochade 4 | : |
1 |
|
|
?:? |
2 |
|
|
?:? |
3 |
|
|
?:? |
4 |
|
|
?:? |
5 |
|
|
?:? |
6 |
|
|
?:? |
7 |
|
|
?:? |
8 |
|
|
?:? |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | SV Empor Berlin 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
1 |
301 |
Georg Henke |
1723 |
401 |
Andreas Munke |
1669 |
½:½ |
2 |
302 |
Denis Netzer |
1684 |
402 |
Oliver Wiedmann |
1416 |
0:1 |
3 |
303 |
Dr. Olaf Kroll-Peters |
1683 |
404 |
Shlomo Ruhemann |
1567 |
-:+ |
4 |
304 |
Holger Beyer |
1662 |
406 |
Michael Kleinert |
1699 |
1:0 |
5 |
306 |
Steffen Heilmann |
1567 |
410 |
Benjamin Kostka |
1213 |
½:½ |
6 |
312 |
Angela Hülß |
1378 |
413 |
Joachim Schwarz |
1553 |
0:1 |
7 |
404 |
Ralf Dziewas |
1337 |
416 |
Jopnas Säverin |
- |
½:½ |
8 |
406 |
Henry Manske |
1265 |
514 |
Carl-Rudolf Witzke |
1446 |
½:½ |
Klasse 2.2 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | Rotation Berlin 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
301 |
Yunus Yildiz |
1505 |
401 |
Erik Schneeweiß |
1752 |
½:½ |
2 |
302 |
Roman Olschewsky |
1434 |
402 |
Gilad Mayani |
1581 |
+:- |
3 |
304 |
Elmar Müller |
1720 |
403 |
Manuel Moster |
1457 |
½:½ |
4 |
305 |
Dr. Hans-Peter Wilke |
1339 |
406 |
Alexis Miles Oortmann |
1337 |
+:- |
5 |
306 |
Bernd Gerwing |
1277 |
408 |
Clemens Lotz |
1156 |
0:1 |
6 |
307 |
Jakob Gerwing |
1247 |
409 |
Dr. Vinicius Vaz da Cruz |
1412 |
0:1 |
7 |
310 |
Joachim Kiese |
1293 |
410 |
Ismael Martinez Ferrer |
1429 |
1:0 |
8 |
311 |
Anton Strahl |
1214 |
509 |
Jasek Garbas |
- |
0:1 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 2 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
1 |
203 |
Detlef Just |
1755 |
501 |
Edgar Schubert |
1950 |
0:1 |
2 |
204 |
Manfred Kothe |
1737 |
502 |
Ralf Kramer |
1456 |
1:0 |
3 |
205 |
Volker Schmidt |
1719 |
503 |
Linus Spahn |
1412 |
+:- |
4 |
206 |
Wolfgang Will |
1703 |
505 |
Jürgen Schilke |
1364 |
1:0 |
5 |
207 |
Eberhard Herrmann |
1661 |
507 |
Theo Oltersdorf |
1277 |
½:½ |
6 |
208 |
Gerhard Hoffmann |
1628 |
509 |
Tim Linnhoff |
1172 |
+:- |
7 |
209 |
Frank Rehder |
1599 |
510 |
David Ritter |
1164 |
1:0 |
8 |
210 |
Hans Noack |
1493 |
606 |
Robert Wolfgang Grundmann |
- |
1:0 |
| SG Eintracht-Rochade 2 | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
201 |
Olaf Kreuchauf |
1644 |
301 |
Martin Hamann |
1864 |
0:1 |
2 |
202 |
Jörg Schafranek |
1707 |
303 |
Marcus Theviot |
1501 |
1:0 |
3 |
203 |
Jörg Weber |
1649 |
305 |
Philipp Nonnenmacher |
1417 |
½:½ |
4 |
204 |
Werner Becker |
1714 |
306 |
Friedrich Hamann |
1395 |
0:1 |
5 |
205 |
Detlef Sell |
1600 |
307 |
Günter Adam |
1488 |
½:½ |
6 |
206 |
Dr. Helmut Pöltelt |
1590 |
313 |
Johann Bordiehn |
1129 |
0:1 |
7 |
208 |
Robert Göhring |
1576 |
315 |
Jan Scholle |
1028 |
1:0 |
8 |
211 |
Thomas Lins |
- |
319 |
Thomas Scholle |
- |
1:0 |
| SG Eckturm | SF Friedrichshagen 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
101 |
Tuan Kiet Nguyen |
1871 |
201 |
René Bremer |
1830 |
½:½ |
2 |
103 |
Axel Weigert |
1791 |
202 |
Helge Wesoly |
1645 |
½:½ |
3 |
104 |
Dr. Rolf Bartonek |
1613 |
203 |
Piotr Klisz |
1632 |
½:½ |
4 |
105 |
Jörg Schimmel |
1616 |
205 |
Rainer Raunitschka |
1397 |
0:1 |
5 |
106 |
Klaus Körting |
1601 |
209 |
Uwe Zesewitz |
1267 |
1:0 |
6 |
107 |
Klaus Krempelsetzer |
1518 |
210 |
Michael Gärtner |
1383 |
+:- |
7 |
108 |
Peter Stapelfeldt |
1526 |
211 |
Rainer-Kurt Langner |
1112 |
1:0 |
8 |
211 |
Jürgen Vüllings |
- |
212 |
Igor Buchhalter |
- |
+:- |
| SK Zehlendorf 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | : |
Klasse 2.3 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
1 |
202 |
Anatolii Tomashevych |
1491 |
305 |
Michael Regel |
1675 |
0:1 |
2 |
203 |
Martin Ganzmann |
1619 |
306 |
Dr. Thomas Petry |
1682 |
0:1 |
3 |
204 |
Liam Kopper |
1241 |
308 |
Marko Schmidt |
1669 |
0:1 |
4 |
205 |
Leonhard Stolyar |
1384 |
309 |
Wolfgang Junge |
1691 |
0:1 |
5 |
206 |
Pavel Blokhin |
1417 |
310 |
Karl-Heinz Ollek |
1511 |
0:1 |
6 |
207 |
Jona Lüdeke |
- |
312 |
Andre Baumgaertner |
1474 |
1:0 |
7 |
208 |
Nikita Faidun |
1317 |
313 |
Michael Amboß |
1432 |
0:1 |
8 |
214 |
Gennadii Dobroviskyi |
- |
319 |
Boris Klemmer |
- |
1:0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 3 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
301 |
Battuvshin Chuluunbaatar |
1630 |
401 |
Sebastian Legler |
1671 |
1:0 |
2 |
302 |
Gerd Bohnsack |
1558 |
404 |
Manfred Kleinwächter |
1536 |
½:½ |
3 |
304 |
Lion Pawlowski |
1497 |
405 |
Hans Christian Rahloff |
1536 |
0:1 |
4 |
305 |
Franz-Simon Malur |
1286 |
406 |
Dr. Hartmut Krüger |
1509 |
0:1 |
5 |
306 |
Karsten Berndt |
1489 |
408 |
Justus Morper |
1450 |
0:1 |
6 |
307 |
Thorwalt Gaigal |
1487 |
414 |
Heiko Natschke |
1400 |
1:0 |
7 |
308 |
Jens Stegmann |
1539 |
416 |
Roland Legler |
1359 |
1:0 |
8 |
309 |
Florian Habermann |
1451 |
508 |
Tom Bahro |
1203 |
1:0 |
| SG Eintracht-Rochade 3 | SV Berolina Mitte 5 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
302 |
Holger Ostwald |
1625 |
501 |
Stefan Morling |
1540 |
0:1 |
2 |
305 |
Olaf Rasch |
- |
502 |
Joachim Stock |
1466 |
1:0 |
3 |
306 |
Hans-Dieter Ostwald |
1634 |
505 |
Philipp Weinrich |
- |
½:½ |
4 |
307 |
Uwe Zilliges |
1424 |
507 |
Lev Josza |
- |
½:½ |
5 |
308 |
Dr. Eberhard Wahner |
1472 |
508 |
Roland Sternberg |
1315 |
½:½ |
6 |
310 |
Peter Schulz |
1360 |
509 |
Stefan Blohm |
1389 |
0:1 |
7 |
312 |
Günter Brandenburg |
1278 |
510 |
Mario Tops |
1163 |
½:½ |
8 |
414 |
Niklas Langer |
1423 |
512 |
René Donath |
1140 |
1:0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | Spandauer SV | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
204 |
Benjamin Rouditser |
1800 |
103 |
Carl-Heinz Jorck |
1687 |
1:0 |
2 |
206 |
Dr. Wolfhard Trebbin |
1783 |
104 |
Michael French |
1664 |
1:0 |
3 |
207 |
Enrique Javier Dapelo del Campo |
1689 |
105 |
Karl-Heinz Kachel |
1555 |
1:0 |
4 |
208 |
Bernd Rösler |
1654 |
106 |
Dr. Michael Fuchs |
1549 |
0:1 |
5 |
211 |
Stephan Tschirschwitz |
1385 |
109 |
Norbert Rossow |
1529 |
0:1 |
6 |
212 |
Torsten Konietzko |
1382 |
110 |
Ahmad Naghavi |
1523 |
+:- |
7 |
214 |
Bernhard Koerber |
1311 |
112 |
Manfred Seidel |
1305 |
½:½ |
8 |
215 |
David Pascal Runge |
- |
113 |
Peter Josef Grund |
1231 |
½:½ |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | SV Empor Berlin 5 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
303 |
Michael Lawatsch |
1712 |
501 |
Paul David Beck |
1740 |
½:½ |
2 |
305 |
Sebastian Voigt |
1662 |
502 |
Roman Schmalfuß |
1465 |
0:1 |
3 |
307 |
Volker Psiakowski |
1581 |
503 |
Christoph Köppe |
1439 |
1:0 |
4 |
309 |
Wolfgang Focke |
1452 |
504 |
Lars Lau |
1354 |
0:1 |
5 |
310 |
Julius Wichmann |
1216 |
505 |
Matthias Schmidt |
1345 |
1:0 |
6 |
315 |
Adnan Elyounis |
1159 |
506 |
Maik Budel |
1569 |
+:- |
7 |
316 |
Klara Bayer |
1055 |
507 |
Jona van Zyl |
1320 |
0:1 |
8 |
403 |
Benjamin Ruhbaum |
1064 |
520 |
Jesper van Zyl |
796 |
1:0 |
Klasse 2.4 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | Rotation Berlin 5 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
201 |
Oliver Berg |
1537 |
502 |
Erhard Engelhardt |
1586 |
1:0 |
2 |
202 |
Eric Balthasar |
1599 |
503 |
Hans-Eckart Christ |
1560 |
1:0 |
3 |
205 |
Hans-Joachim Meienreis |
1508 |
505 |
Klaus Anger |
1469 |
0:1 |
4 |
209 |
Emma Kohler |
1399 |
506 |
Volkmar Schlender |
1444 |
1:0 |
5 |
217 |
Sean Brockmann |
- |
507 |
Walter Schmidt |
1401 |
½:½ |
6 |
220 |
Matteo Sutterlüty |
- |
511 |
Lukas Mieth |
- |
0:1 |
7 |
221 |
Tamir Eylon |
- |
513 |
Stoyan Dragnev |
- |
½:½ |
8 |
224 |
Martin Schöbe |
1264 |
612 |
Levi Studdert |
- |
1:0 |
| SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
203 |
Olaf Schlaak |
1576 |
201 |
Olaf Sill |
1815 |
½:½ |
2 |
207 |
Stephan Hauber |
1465 |
203 |
Alexis Rose |
- |
+:- |
3 |
212 |
Harald Krawczyk |
1405 |
204 |
Carsten Scheike |
1670 |
0:1 |
4 |
215 |
Claus Uhle |
1360 |
207 |
Anna-Louise Nötzel |
1632 |
0:1 |
5 |
216 |
Jürgen Haufschild |
1350 |
208 |
Mark Maltsev |
1580 |
0:1 |
6 |
217 |
Werner Schlicht |
1343 |
209 |
Mads von Malotky |
1564 |
+:- |
7 |
219 |
Erik Bauer |
886 |
211 |
Hoang Bach Vu |
1511 |
0:1 |
8 |
221 |
Thomas Ritter |
- |
304 |
Yuri Borchert |
1243 |
1:0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 7 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
701 |
Klaudijo Uckar |
1704 |
301 |
Stefan Gölling |
1659 |
+:- |
2 |
703 |
Joachim Hübscher |
1575 |
302 |
Alexander Vinogradov |
1512 |
+:- |
3 |
704 |
Paul-Christian Prill |
1663 |
303 |
Dennis Hankus |
1421 |
½:½ |
4 |
705 |
Bruno Jahn |
1517 |
306 |
Robin Maxfield |
1319 |
+:- |
5 |
707 |
Wolfgang Großmann |
1719 |
308 |
Caspar Bonhuis |
1089 |
1:0 |
6 |
708 |
Helmut Bernhofen |
1400 |
309 |
Vsevolod Vinogradov |
1042 |
0:1 |
7 |
709 |
Maximilian Wittorf |
1430 |
310 |
Oleksandr Kholodnyi |
1002 |
0:1 |
8 |
712 |
Anne Geiß |
1383 |
311 |
Yevgenii Zatenko |
- |
½:½ |
| Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg | 4,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
203 |
Rahmi Yilmaz |
1607 |
101 |
Felix Pfaff |
1756 |
½:½ |
2 |
204 |
Holger Schmidt |
1583 |
102 |
Frithjof Flemmig |
1604 |
1:0 |
3 |
205 |
Mark Dörbandt |
1529 |
104 |
Thomas Kroß |
1504 |
1:0 |
4 |
207 |
Hans-Rainer Langner |
1441 |
105 |
Peter Kaiser |
1461 |
0:1 |
5 |
208 |
Stefan Warnest |
1430 |
106 |
Norbert Wallet |
1484 |
0:1 |
6 |
211 |
Robert Kaschner |
1255 |
107 |
Jan Oberreit |
1461 |
0:1 |
7 |
213 |
Michael Tamm |
1167 |
108 |
Moussa Issa |
1396 |
½:½ |
8 |
214 |
Lütfi Sari |
- |
109 |
Peter Zinnecker |
1272 |
1:0 |
| SF Siemensstadt 2 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
1 |
202 |
Tim Rettig |
1681 |
201 |
Andreas Stumpf |
1556 |
1:0 |
2 |
203 |
Roland Gase |
1717 |
202 |
Ronald Fiedler |
1464 |
1:0 |
3 |
205 |
Thomas Binder |
1746 |
203 |
Günter Hahn |
1510 |
0:1 |
4 |
208 |
Alec Dücker |
1505 |
204 |
Günter Müller |
1490 |
½:½ |
5 |
210 |
Jairo Gonzalez Alvis |
1431 |
205 |
Christopher Röpke |
- |
0:1 |
6 |
211 |
Georgi Stambler |
1703 |
206 |
Norbert Fäskorn |
1494 |
½:½ |
7 |
213 |
Jakob Maris Plenio |
1195 |
207 |
Wolfgang Liedemit |
1490 |
0:1 |
8 |
307 |
Maxim Khutko |
1335 |
208 |
Frank Walther |
1531 |
½:½ |
Klasse 3.1 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
1 |
201 |
Norbert Räcke |
1822 |
203 |
Ursula Klevenow |
1376 |
1:0 |
2 |
202 |
Dr. Martin Groß |
1819 |
204 |
Albert Hamacher |
1367 |
1:0 |
3 |
205 |
Tung Le |
- |
205 |
Polina Lozgacheva |
1361 |
0:1 |
4 |
208 |
Enzo Catalano |
1673 |
208 |
Ingo Alberth |
1050 |
1:0 |
5 |
212 |
Leander Sandner |
- |
211 |
Rudolf Brecker |
996 |
1:0 |
6 |
213 |
Marina Krug |
- |
214 |
Hadi Ismail Olasseri |
817 |
0:1 |
| SG Weißensee 49 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | 6,0 : 0,0 |
1 |
302 |
Claus-Peter Diener |
1588 |
401 |
Maximilian Rentzsch |
1564 |
1:0 |
2 |
303 |
Stephan Hornemann |
1492 |
402 |
Karl-Heinz Gaul |
1432 |
1:0 |
3 |
304 |
Konstantin Kacerek |
1379 |
403 |
Horst Lommatzsch-Röpke |
1284 |
1:0 |
4 |
305 |
Bruno Speer |
1115 |
406 |
Martin Bornemann |
1155 |
1:0 |
5 |
308 |
Lothar Pooch |
1402 |
407 |
Rita Barz |
1040 |
1:0 |
6 |
309 |
Jens Petermann |
1250 |
411 |
Mario Neculmann |
904 |
+:- |
| SV Motor Wildau 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | 0,5 : 5,5 |
1 |
201 |
Marian Mörsdorf |
- |
802 |
Luca Brau |
- |
0:1 |
2 |
203 |
Hartmut Mahlkow |
1301 |
803 |
André Münnich |
1284 |
½:½ |
3 |
208 |
Niklas Kaczirek |
1285 |
804 |
Jakob Sauer |
1415 |
0:1 |
4 |
211 |
Oskar Ternick |
- |
805 |
Yueyi Elina Weng |
1345 |
0:1 |
5 |
213 |
Thomas Rehm |
- |
808 |
Jagoda Klisz |
871 |
0:1 |
6 |
|
809 |
Anna Ulianova |
963 |
0:1 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
403 |
Andreas Templin |
1389 |
402 |
Steffen Heidenreich |
1525 |
0:1 |
2 |
405 |
Jürgen Lux |
1336 |
405 |
Kolja Kleine |
1064 |
1:0 |
3 |
408 |
Hongquan Andres Lin |
1015 |
406 |
Lennard Lackeit |
889 |
½:½ |
4 |
411 |
Ingo Przechomski |
1010 |
408 |
Jonathan Oberwandling |
771 |
0:1 |
5 |
412 |
Lennart Freier |
874 |
414 |
Sina Mueller |
944 |
0:1 |
6 |
413 |
Jonathan Davidowitz |
- |
415 |
Emma Leopold |
- |
1:0 |
| spielfrei | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | |
Klasse 3.2 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
306 |
Stephan Reeger |
1278 |
502 |
Dieter Buchthal |
1293 |
½:½ |
2 |
307 |
Christin Löchner |
1136 |
504 |
Kirsten Neumann |
1184 |
0:1 |
3 |
308 |
Rainer Lunau |
1317 |
505 |
Erik Lüpke |
1273 |
0:1 |
4 |
310 |
Mehdi Soltani |
799 |
509 |
Timotei Ungureanu |
1159 |
1:0 |
5 |
311 |
Dr. Günther Busse |
1608 |
510 |
Paul Matthes Karge |
1012 |
1:0 |
6 |
313 |
Andrei Matvienko |
- |
516 |
Tobias Reinhardt |
- |
1:0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | SG Narva Berlin 3 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
1 |
701 |
Guenter Langer |
1634 |
306 |
Michael Herrscher |
1215 |
0:1 |
2 |
702 |
Wolfgang Höhne |
1501 |
309 |
Torsten Eichstädt |
1266 |
0:1 |
3 |
703 |
Rudi Wu |
- |
312 |
Detlef Steppuhn |
1226 |
1:0 |
4 |
705 |
René Kopbauer |
- |
314 |
Thomas Totz |
1104 |
1:0 |
5 |
712 |
Christoph Lange |
1239 |
318 |
Juri Deicke |
- |
½:½ |
6 |
715 |
Manfred Mackowiak |
1374 |
319 |
Maxim Stüve |
- |
1:0 |
| SG Eckturm 2 | SC Kreuzberg 9 | 0,5 : 5,5 |
1 |
201 |
Andreas Marienfeld |
1579 |
901 |
Louis Hundt |
1492 |
0:1 |
2 |
203 |
Peter Kasper |
1459 |
902 |
Hiroki Mauss |
1431 |
½:½ |
3 |
204 |
Florian Vüllings |
1383 |
903 |
Valerie Komar |
1413 |
0:1 |
4 |
205 |
Gerhard Mannsfeld |
1315 |
905 |
Daniel Cudorans |
1420 |
0:1 |
5 |
207 |
Albert Markert |
1232 |
906 |
Oleksandr Isaichykov |
1389 |
0:1 |
6 |
212 |
Wolfgang Hutter |
- |
915 |
Brieuc Gommard |
- |
0:1 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
1 |
401 |
Michael Lehmann |
1577 |
502 |
Peter Andrasch |
1540 |
-:+ |
2 |
404 |
Mark Chupikov |
1035 |
503 |
Heinz Borgwardt |
1534 |
0:1 |
3 |
413 |
Ömer Kirtac |
- |
506 |
Werald Kalähne |
1316 |
0:0 |
4 |
414 |
Oleksii Chupikov |
- |
507 |
Prof Heinz Welfle |
1274 |
1:0 |
5 |
415 |
Hridan Arun |
- |
510 |
Eckhard Gaerths |
1059 |
½:½ |
6 |
417 |
Fabian Neumann |
- |
511 |
Hans-Holger Weinert |
1024 |
1:0 |
| spielfrei | Rotation Berlin 6 | |
Klasse 3.3 |
| SC Kreuzberg 8 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 | : |
| SG Eintracht-Rochade 5 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 | 2,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
501 |
Stefan Matalla |
1326 |
501 |
Vincent Münster |
828 |
1:0 |
2 |
502 |
Justin Bailleu |
- |
502 |
Jan Paul Busch |
- |
0:1 |
3 |
504 |
Hans-Jürgen Dittrich |
1163 |
504 |
Dev Doshi |
1293 |
½:½ |
4 |
505 |
Marco Daber |
1111 |
505 |
Mahir Doshi |
1111 |
½:½ |
5 |
506 |
Bernhard Türk |
1163 |
508 |
Tilemahos Kostopoulos |
1143 |
0:1 |
6 |
507 |
Dieter Baumbach |
1066 |
615 |
Jakob Heyne |
- |
0:1 |
| SF Siemensstadt 3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
1 |
304 |
Viktor Le May |
1395 |
304 |
Michael Ceitlin |
1109 |
+:- |
2 |
309 |
Vincent Wilkes |
1258 |
305 |
Alan Dolinski |
898 |
0:1 |
3 |
310 |
Hendrik Reinke |
1115 |
308 |
Davids Golubevs |
997 |
1:0 |
4 |
311 |
Jürgen Poethke |
1019 |
309 |
Levi Zarakhovych |
- |
1:0 |
5 |
319 |
Peter Khutko |
- |
310 |
Stefan Kujala |
- |
0:1 |
6 |
321 |
Elnur Abasli |
954 |
312 |
Alexander Palmer |
932 |
1:0 |
| spielfrei | SC Weisse Dame 6 | |
| spielfrei | SF Berlin 1903 8 | |
Klasse 4.1 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
1 |
409 |
Barisch Kayalar |
- |
303 |
Benjamin Haischmann |
1448 |
0:1 |
2 |
410 |
John Mickey Ahmed Kayalar |
- |
305 |
Noah Szameitpreiks |
- |
0:1 |
3 |
413 |
Arun Sabisch |
- |
309 |
André Glampke |
- |
0:1 |
4 |
414 |
Nikita Efimov |
- |
314 |
Ben Siegert |
- |
0:1 |
5 |
416 |
Maximus Drouot |
- |
315 |
Hanna Sophie Lindow |
- |
0:1 |
6 |
417 |
Ogulcan Tedik |
- |
316 |
Erik Preuß |
- |
1:0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 4 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
1 |
402 |
Jörg René Mueller |
1392 |
303 |
Maxim Reinhardt |
1335 |
1:0 |
2 |
403 |
Gerd Zur |
1365 |
306 |
Samuel Tiger Schmidt |
- |
0:1 |
3 |
406 |
Valentin Schpeniuk |
1291 |
315 |
Julian Böning |
951 |
1:0 |
4 |
407 |
Fritz Habermann |
1148 |
316 |
Oliver Dung Nguyen |
- |
0:1 |
5 |
409 |
Lothar Stelzer |
1393 |
320 |
Radomir Klymenko |
791 |
1:0 |
6 |
411 |
Harun Hadj Sassi |
- |
323 |
Noah Gerull |
- |
0:1 |
| SG Weißensee 49 4 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 6 | 6,0 : 0,0 |
1 |
402 |
Mateo Pokora |
- |
601 |
Tim Genge |
1287 |
1:0 |
2 |
403 |
Julien Wagner |
988 |
602 |
Duy Chase Truong |
969 |
1:0 |
3 |
405 |
Maximilian Pokora |
- |
607 |
Yasin Al-Hakim |
- |
+:- |
4 |
406 |
Leandro Krüger |
828 |
611 |
Hussein Al-Hakim |
- |
1:0 |
5 |
410 |
Lukas Eichhorn |
- |
612 |
Hanin Al-Hakim |
- |
1:0 |
6 |
412 |
Dominik Thom |
- |
614 |
Georg Lohse |
- |
+:- |
| SF Berlin 1903 9 | TSG Oberschöneweide 9 | 2,0 : 4,0 |
1 |
904 |
Johannes Winkler |
1434 |
902 |
Karl Hantke |
1273 |
0:1 |
2 |
905 |
Jan Schmidt |
- |
904 |
Martin Hantke |
1243 |
½:½ |
3 |
906 |
Erin Sprünken |
778 |
906 |
Florian Hantke |
1002 |
½:½ |
4 |
910 |
Gunther Geisen |
1115 |
908 |
Maximilian Traut |
834 |
0:1 |
5 |
911 |
Valentin Kretzschmar |
- |
911 |
Matteo Gracanin |
- |
1:0 |
6 |
915 |
Hans Witlandt |
- |
915 |
Nikolai Jahn |
- |
-:+ |
| spielfrei | SK Zehlendorf 5 | |