Paarungen an Spieltag 9 am 08.05.2022

Zurück
Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Weisse Dame4,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 2SV Mattnetz Berlin3,0 : 5,0
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSV Berolina Mitte4,0 : 4,0
SK Zehlendorf 2Rotation Pankow 23,5 : 4,5
SF Berlin 1903 4SC Weisse Dame 25,0 : 3,0
Stadtliga A
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2Rotation Berlin :
SC Kreuzberg 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 25,0 : 3,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SK König Tegel 1949 31,5 : 5,5
SK Zehlendorf 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade1,0 : 7,0
SF Berlin 1903 5TSG Oberschöneweide 23,5 : 4,5
Stadtliga B
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Friesen Lichtenberg3,0 : 5,0
BSC Rehberge 1945SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf+ : -
SG Narva BerlinBSG 1827 Eckbauer3,0 : 5,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-WestSC Borussia Lichtenberg2,0 : 6,0
SC Zugzwang 95SC Weisse Dame 33,0 : 5,0
Klasse 1.1
SV Motor WildauSF Berlin 1903 64,0 : 4,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-FrohnauSK Zehlendorf 4 :
SV Empor Berlin 2SV Berolina Mitte 23,5 : 4,5
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 25,0 : 3,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2TSG Oberschöneweide 32,5 : 5,5
Klasse 1.2
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2SV Königsjäger Süd-West 24,0 : 4,0
SV Empor Berlin 3SK König Tegel 1949 44,5 : 3,5
Queer-Springer SSV BerlinSC Kreuzberg 5 :
SC Zugzwang 95 2Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 18973,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSV Berolina Mitte 3
Klasse 1.3
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SG Eckturm6,0 : 2,0
SV Turbine BerlinSV Mattnetz Berlin 32,5 : 5,5
SF FriedrichshagenBSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 :
SF SiemensstadtSV Berolina Mitte 46,0 : 2,0
spielfreiSC Kreuzberg 4
Klasse 1.4
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen5,0 : 3,0
TSG Rot-Weiß FredersdorfSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 25,5 : 2,5
SC Eintracht BerlinTuS Makkabi Berlin2,5 : 5,5
SF Berlin 1903 7SC Rochade4,0 : 4,0
spielfreiSG Weißensee 49
Klasse 2.1
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SC Weisse Dame 4 :
SC Kreuzberg 6SV Mattnetz Berlin 44,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt3,5 : 4,5
SV Babelsberg 03TSG Oberschöneweide 4 :
spielfreiSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3
Klasse 2.2
Spandauer SVRotation Berlin 22,0 : 6,0
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SC Eintracht Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SV Empor Berlin 4SG Narva Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4TuS Makkabi Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SF Siemensstadt 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 :
Klasse 2.3
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West 32,5 : 5,5
SG Weißensee 49 2SC Freibauer Schöneberg5,5 : 2,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SV Turbine Berlin 25,5 : 2,5
SC Zugzwang 95 3SC Weisse Dame 53,5 : 4,5
spielfreiTSG Oberschöneweide 5
Klasse 2.4
SV Motor Wildau 2SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 23,0 : 3,0
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2SK Tempelhof 1931 2 :
SV Berolina Mitte 5BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 :
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 :
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3
Klasse 3.1
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 51,0 : 5,0
SV Empor Berlin 5SF Nord-Ost Berlin 34,5 : 1,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6SC Kreuzberg 74,0 : 2,0
SC Zugzwang 95 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 :
Klasse 3.2
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 33,0 : 3,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SV Mattnetz Berlin 66,0 : 0,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 :
SG Weißensee 49 4SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 42,5 : 3,5
SF Berlin 1903 8BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5+ : -
Klasse 3.3
TSG Oberschöneweide 8Rotation Berlin 3 :
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SK Zehlendorf 5 :
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5+ : -
SV Babelsberg 03 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 31,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5
Klasse 3.4
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2SG Eckturm 22,0 : 4,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3SC Eintracht Berlin 46,0 : 0,0
SG Narva Berlin 3SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 21,0 : 4,0
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5SC Borussia Lichtenberg 4 :
SV Babelsberg 03 3SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 44,5 : 1,5
Es gab 17 Datenbankabfragen.