Landesliga |
| SC Weisse Dame 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | Rotation Pankow 2 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 3 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 4 | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | SV Empor Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Stadtliga A |
| SK Zehlendorf 3 | Rotation Pankow 3 | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| CFC Hertha 06 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg | SG Weißensee 49 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin | SV Berolina Mitte | 1,5 : 6,5 |
Stadtliga B |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SV Empor Berlin 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 3 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Rotation Pankow 4 | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SK Zehlendorf 4 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 3 | Treptower SV 1949 2 | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| SG Lichtenberg | SV Motor Wildau | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin | SC Zugzwang 95 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| SG Eintracht/Fortuna | Rotation Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SG Wedding | Treptower SV 1949 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Lichtenberg 2 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SF Friedrichshagen | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Klasse 1.3 |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SG Wedding 2 | SC Kreuzberg 6 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 4 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Rotation Pankow 5 | SV Berolina Mitte 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
Klasse 1.4 |
| SC Rochade | SK Dragojle Babic | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 3 | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West | SF Siemensstadt | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 2.1 |
| SG Eintracht/Fortuna 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 5 | SK König Tegel 1949 5 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SC Freibauer Schöneberg | SG Weißensee 49 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | CFC Hertha 06 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 2.2 |
| Spandauer SV | 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Wedding 3 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Eckturm | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | CFC Hertha 06 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
| SK Zehlendorf 5 | Rotation Berlin 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | SG Lichtenberg 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Narva Berlin | SF Siemensstadt 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin 2 | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
Klasse 2.4 |
| SF Berlin 1903 5 | Rotation Berlin 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SK Kroatische Gemeinde | SC Rochade 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | SV Empor Berlin 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 3.1 |
| SG Eintracht/Fortuna 3 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 6 | SC Kreuzberg 8 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 | SK Tempelhof 1931 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 | 0,0 : 8,0 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 2 | SG Wedding 5 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
Klasse 3.2 |
| TSV Marienfelde 1890 | SF Friedrichshagen 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 4 | SK König Tegel 1949 6 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 3 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| Treptower SV 1949 3 | SC Rochade 4 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin 3 | SC Zugzwang 95 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 3.3 |
| SC Rochade 3 | SK Turm 1898 Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 5 | SC Kreuzberg 9 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | SF Siemensstadt 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
| Spandauer SV 2 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 5 | SG Narva Berlin 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 4 | SG Lichtenberg 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 2 | BSC Rehberge 1945 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SK Dragojle Babic 2 | SG Wedding 4 | 0,0 : 8,0 |
Klasse 4.1 |
| SV Empor Berlin 6 | SG Eckturm 2 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | SV Motor Wildau 3 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| Treptower SV 1949 4 | SG Eintracht/Fortuna 6 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Rotation Pankow 6 | SC Zugzwang 95 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 | |
Klasse 4.2 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 7 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | SG Eintracht/Fortuna 4 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| spielfrei | Rotation Berlin 4 | |
Klasse 4.3 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | SG Narva Berlin 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 5 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 | SG Weißensee 49 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | SG Lichtenberg 5 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| spielfrei | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | |
Klasse 4.4 |
| CFC Hertha 06 4 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK Zehlendorf 6 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | SG Eintracht/Fortuna 5 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | SG Wedding 6 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| spielfrei | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | |