Landesliga |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin | SC Weisse Dame | - : + |
| SK Zehlendorf 2 | SC Kreuzberg 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 2 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| Rotation Pankow 2 | SV Berolina Mitte | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Stadtliga A |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | Rotation Berlin | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SK Zehlendorf 3 | SC Kreuzberg 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 5 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | : |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | SK König Tegel 1949 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Stadtliga B |
| SG Narva Berlin | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | - : + |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West | BSC Rehberge 1945 | - : + |
| SC Zugzwang 95 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 3 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Borussia Lichtenberg | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SV Empor Berlin 2 | SF Berlin 1903 6 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | SV Motor Wildau | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | SK Zehlendorf 4 | : |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 | : |
| SC Zugzwang 95 2 | SV Berolina Mitte 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | SK König Tegel 1949 4 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| spielfrei | SV Empor Berlin 3 | |
Klasse 1.3 |
| SF Friedrichshagen | SG Eckturm | : |
| SF Siemensstadt | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 4 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | SV Turbine Berlin | |
Klasse 1.4 |
| SG Weißensee 49 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 7 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Rochade | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | + : - |
| spielfrei | TuS Makkabi Berlin | |
Klasse 2.1 |
| SG Weißensee 49 3 | SC Weisse Dame 4 | : |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | SC Kreuzberg 6 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Babelsberg 03 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 | : |
| spielfrei | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | |
Klasse 2.2 |
| SV Empor Berlin 4 | Rotation Berlin 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SF Siemensstadt 2 | Spandauer SV | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | : |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | SG Narva Berlin 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 5 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Turbine Berlin 2 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| spielfrei | SG Weißensee 49 2 | |
Klasse 2.4 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 5 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | SV Motor Wildau 2 | : |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 6,0 : 0,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | : |
Klasse 3.1 |
| SV Empor Berlin 5 | SC Weisse Dame 6 | + : - |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 7 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 3.2 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3 | : |
| SG Weißensee 49 4 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | 0,5 : 5,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 8 | TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | + : - |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 | + : - |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 3.3 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | Rotation Berlin 3 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Babelsberg 03 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | : |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
| SG Narva Berlin 3 | SG Eckturm 2 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 | 2,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Babelsberg 03 3 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 | 1,5 : 4,5 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 | SC Eintracht Berlin 4 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Borussia Lichtenberg 4 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | : |