Landesliga |
| SF Berlin 1903 3 | SK Zehlendorf 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | Rotation Pankow 2 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin | SC Kreuzberg 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Stadtliga A |
| SC Weisse Dame 2 | SG Eintracht-Rochade | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | Rotation Berlin | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer | SV Berolina Mitte | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | SC Kreuzberg 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Stadtliga B |
| SC Weisse Dame 3 | SF Berlin 1903 5 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Weißensee 49 | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 | SK König Tegel 1949 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SG Eintracht-Rochade 2 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | Rotation Berlin 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 | SC Kreuzberg 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| SG Narva Berlin | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Empor Berlin 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | + : - |
| spielfrei | SK Zehlendorf 3 | |
Klasse 1.3 |
| SV Motor Wildau | SF Berlin 1903 6 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | SC Zugzwang 95 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Friedrichshagen | SG Eckturm | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | SF Siemensstadt | 5,5 : 2,5 |
Klasse 1.4 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Weißensee 49 2 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SV Empor Berlin 3 | SK König Tegel 1949 4 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau | SF Siemensstadt 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
Klasse 2.1 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Freibauer Schöneberg | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2 | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| spielfrei | SG Eintracht-Rochade 4 | |
Klasse 2.2 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | SG Eintracht-Rochade 3 | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 6 | TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 4 | SC Borussia Lichtenberg 2 | 0,5 : 6,5 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| spielfrei | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | |
Klasse 2.3 |
| SV Babelsberg 03 | SC Weisse Dame 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| Spandauer SV | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | SG Eckturm 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 5 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| spielfrei | Rotation Berlin 3 | |
Klasse 2.4 |
| SG Narva Berlin 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Weißensee 49 3 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 2 | TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | SK Zehlendorf 4 | 8,0 : 0,0 |
| spielfrei | SC Zugzwang 95 3 | |
Klasse 3.1 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 4 | SF Berlin 1903 7 | 0,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 8 | TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | 5,5 : 0,5 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | 1,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Empor Berlin 5 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6 | + : - |
Klasse 3.2 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | SC Weisse Dame 5 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Narva Berlin 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Weißensee 49 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 0,5 : 5,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
| SV Mattnetz Berlin 5 | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 3.3 |
| SV Babelsberg 03 2 | SG Eintracht-Rochade 5 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
| SV Motor Wildau 2 | Rotation Berlin 4 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5 | 0,0 : 6,0 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 | 2,5 : 3,5 |
| SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3 | SF Siemensstadt 3 | 5,0 : 1,0 |