Landesliga |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | Rotation Pankow 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SK Zehlendorf 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte | BSC Rehberge 1945 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 4 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Stadtliga A |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | CFC Hertha 06 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 3 | SG Weißensee 49 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Lichtenberg | SV Empor Berlin 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 | TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| Rotation Pankow 4 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Stadtliga B |
| SC Weisse Dame 2 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Treptower SV 1949 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Rotation Pankow 3 | TuS Makkabi Berlin | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SC Weisse Dame 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SK Zehlendorf 4 | SK König Tegel 1949 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SG Lichtenberg 2 | BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Rochade | SC Eintracht Berlin | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | 2,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| Spandauer SV | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | SK König Tegel 1949 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | SK Zehlendorf 3 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| SV Motor Wildau | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
Klasse 1.3 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf | SF Siemensstadt | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West | SVG Humboldt Wedding | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Wedding | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 5 | Rotation Berlin | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SK Dragojle Babic | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 1.4 |
| SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg | SF Friedrichshagen | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | SG Weißensee 49 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 | SV Berolina Mitte 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 6 | 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Klasse 2.1 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 5 | SVG Humboldt Wedding 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 2 | SG Lichtenberg 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 3 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 2 | 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg | 1,0 : 7,0 |
| Treptower SV 1949 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 5 | SG Wedding 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 6 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
| SC Weisse Dame 4 | Rotation Pankow 5 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SK Turm 1898 Berlin | SV Berolina Mitte 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Rochade 2 | Rotation Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Narva Berlin | TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 2.4 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 | SC Kreuzberg 8 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| SG Eckturm | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SG Wedding 2 | SV Empor Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 | Rotation Berlin 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| CFC Hertha 06 2 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 3.1 |
| SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 2 | SC Kreuzberg 9 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | SC Rochade 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | SG Wedding 4 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 | Treptower SV 1949 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SF Siemensstadt 2 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 3.2 |
| SC Weisse Dame 5 | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK Kroatische Gemeinde | CFC Hertha 06 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Turbine Berlin 3 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 3.3 |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | SG Weißensee 49 3 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| TSV Marienfelde 1890 | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| Weißenseer SC 90 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK Dragojle Babic 2 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 4 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
| Spandauer SV 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Freibauer Schöneberg | SC Rochade 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 4 | BSC Rehberge 1945 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Motor Wildau 2 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SF Siemensstadt 3 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 4.1 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | SK Tempelhof 1931 5 | 4,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 6 | SG Lichtenberg 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Motor Wildau 3 | Treptower SV 1949 4 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 3 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| spielfrei | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | |
Klasse 4.2 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | SVG Humboldt Wedding 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 3 | SV Empor Berlin 5 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Narva Berlin 3 | Rotation Berlin 4 | 3,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7 | |
| spielfrei | SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 | |
Klasse 4.3 |
| Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3 | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SK Turm 1898 Berlin 2 | SK Zehlendorf 6 | - : + |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| spielfrei | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 | |
Klasse 4.4 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | SK Tempelhof 1931 4 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 4 | SV Empor Berlin 6 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| spielfrei | CFC Hertha 06 4 | |
| spielfrei | SF Siemensstadt 4 | |
Klasse 4.5 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 4 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 5 | SG Lichtenberg 5 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 | SG Eckturm 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 5 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | SG Narva Berlin 2 | |