Landesliga |
| SC Kreuzberg 3 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 3 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 2 | SV Berolina Mitte | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 3 | SC Kreuzberg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| Rotation Pankow 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Stadtliga A |
| SK Zehlendorf 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Lichtenberg | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 2 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer | 1,5 : 6,5 |
Stadtliga B |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | SF Friedrichshagen | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| SC Kreuzberg 4 | SF Friedrichshagen 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | SV Motor Wildau | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 5 | SV Berolina Mitte 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 5 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| SC Kreuzberg 5 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 4 | SC Rochade | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 3 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 1.3 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin | SG Weißensee 49 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SG Narva Berlin | Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 4 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | SC Kreuzberg 6 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
Klasse 1.4 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | SF Siemensstadt | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 3 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 4 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | SC Kreuzberg 7 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 2.1 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 2 | SK Zehlendorf 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 5 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 2.2 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | SG Weißensee 49 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 | Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 | 4,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | SV Berolina Mitte 5 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 4 | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 3 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 2.3 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | Spandauer SV | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | SC Rochade 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | SG Eckturm | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 6 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 3 | Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 2.4 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | Schachpinguine Berlin | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 5 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Friedrichshagen 3 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SF Berlin 1903 7 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 4 | SC Kreuzberg 8 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 3.1 |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 3 | SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Weisse Dame 6 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 8 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 6 | SC Eintracht Berlin 4 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| spielfrei | TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | |
Klasse 4 West |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 5 | SK Zehlendorf 5 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
| SC Weisse Dame 7 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5 | 4,5 : 1,5 |
| SF Berlin 1903 9 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 8 | SC Eintracht Berlin 7 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
| spielfrei | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6 | |
Klasse 4 Mix |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 5 | Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2 | 3,5 : 2,5 |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 6 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 6 | 4,0 : 2,0 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | 3,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Lichtenberg 5 | SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5 | 5,5 : 0,5 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 7 | SC Eintracht Berlin 5 | 0,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 4 Ost |
| SG Rotation Turbine Berlin 7 | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 1,0 : 5,0 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | SG Lichtenberg 4 | 0,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 | SV Mattnetz Berlin 6 | 2,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Zugzwang 95 8 | SC Eintracht Berlin 6 | 1,5 : 4,5 |
| spielfrei | TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | |