Landesliga |
| BSG 1827 Eckbauer | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 | SC Kreuzberg 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 2 | SV Berolina Mitte | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| Rotation Pankow 2 | SK Zehlendorf 2 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Stadtliga A |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 2 | Rotation Pankow 4 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SV Empor Berlin 2 | SK Tempelhof 1931 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SG Weißensee 49 | SG Lichtenberg | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| CFC Hertha 06 | SF Berlin 1903 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Stadtliga B |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin | SC Weisse Dame 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 3 | Rotation Pankow 3 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 2 | SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 3 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln | Treptower SV 1949 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
Klasse 1.1 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin | SC Weisse Dame 3 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin | SV Turbine Berlin | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 2 | SC Rochade | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 3 | SG Lichtenberg 2 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade | SK Zehlendorf 4 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Klasse 1.2 |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 2 | Spandauer SV | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2 | SC Kreuzberg 5 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SK Zehlendorf 3 | SV Motor Wildau | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SK König Tegel 1949 4 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 2 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
Klasse 1.3 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf | Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| Rotation Berlin | SK Dragojle Babic | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2 | SK König Tegel 1949 5 | 1,5 : 6,5 |
| SVG Humboldt Wedding | SG Wedding | 3,5 : 3,5 |
| SF Siemensstadt | SV Königsjäger Süd-West | 3,5 : 4,5 |
Klasse 1.4 |
| 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| TSG Oberschöneweide 4 | SC Kreuzberg 6 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 3 | SK Tempelhof 1931 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Weißensee 49 2 | SC Zugzwang 95 | 0,5 : 7,5 |
| SF Friedrichshagen | SF Berlin 1903 4 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
Klasse 2.1 |
| 1. Nichtraucher SC Berlin 2 | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf | SF Friedrichshagen 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SG Lichtenberg 3 | SK Tempelhof 1931 3 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SVG Humboldt Wedding 2 | SC Zugzwang 95 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SC Kreuzberg 7 | SF Berlin 1903 5 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Klasse 2.2 |
| BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 2 | 5,0 : 2,0 |
| SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 3 | SV Turbine Berlin 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Wedding 3 | SK König Tegel 1949 6 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4 | SV Berolina Mitte 5 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg | Treptower SV 1949 2 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 2.3 |
| TuS Makkabi Berlin 2 | SC Weisse Dame 4 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Rotation Berlin 3 | SG Narva Berlin | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Berolina Mitte 4 | SC Rochade 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4 | SK Turm 1898 Berlin | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| Rotation Pankow 5 | TSG Oberschöneweide 5 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
Klasse 2.4 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2 | Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Rotation Berlin 2 | CFC Hertha 06 2 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SV Empor Berlin 3 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 5 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen | SG Wedding 2 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 8 | SG Eckturm | 4,0 : 4,0 |
Klasse 3.1 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 2 | SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 2 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| Treptower SV 1949 3 | SF Siemensstadt 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SG Wedding 4 | Berliner Gehörlosen-SV 1900 | 2,0 : 6,0 |
| SC Rochade 4 | SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Kreuzberg 9 | TSG Oberschöneweide 7 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
Klasse 3.2 |
| SG CAISSA/ VfB Hermsdorf 3 | SC Weisse Dame 5 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SC Eintracht Berlin 2 | SV Turbine Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4 | SK König Tegel 1949 7 | 8,0 : 0,0 |
| CFC Hertha 06 3 | SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 2 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 2 | SK Kroatische Gemeinde | 3,0 : 5,0 |
Klasse 3.3 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 4 | BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3 | SK Dragojle Babic 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SK Zehlendorf 5 | Weißenseer SC 90 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
| SG Weißensee 49 3 | TSV Marienfelde 1890 | 2,5 : 5,5 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 6 | 5,0 : 3,0 |
Klasse 3.4 |
| TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3 | Spandauer SV 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2 | SF Siemensstadt 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| BSC Rehberge 1945 3 | SV Motor Wildau 2 | 4,5 : 3,5 |
| SC Rochade 3 | SV Empor Berlin 4 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 | SC Freibauer Schöneberg | 2,5 : 5,5 |
Klasse 4.1 |
| Treptower SV 1949 4 | SF Friedrichshagen 3 | 3,0 : 4,0 |
| SG Lichtenberg 4 | SV Motor Wildau 3 | 6,5 : 1,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 5 | SV Berolina Mitte 6 | 0,0 : 8,0 |
| SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 3 | TSG Oberschöneweide 8 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 6 | |
Klasse 4.2 |
| SV Empor Berlin 5 | SG Narva Berlin 3 | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| SVG Humboldt Wedding 3 | SC Zugzwang 95 3 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SG Grün-Weiß Baumschulenweg 4 | SC Eintracht Berlin 3 | 4,0 : 4,0 |
| spielfrei | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 7 | |
| spielfrei | Rotation Berlin 4 | |
Klasse 4.3 |
| Queer-Springer SSV Berlin 3 | Schwarzer Springer Schmargendorf 3 | 4,5 : 2,5 |
| SK Zehlendorf 6 | TuS Makkabi Berlin 3 | 3,5 : 4,5 |
| SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 5 | SK Turm 1898 Berlin 2 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| Schwarz-Weiß Neukölln 4 | SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4 | 2,5 : 2,5 |
| spielfrei | SC Freibauer Schöneberg 2 | |
Klasse 4.4 |
| SV Empor Berlin 6 | CFC Hertha 06 4 | 5,5 : 2,5 |
| SK Tempelhof 1931 4 | SC Zugzwang 95 4 | + : - |
| SF Siemensstadt 4 | SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 4 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| spielfrei | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3 | |
| spielfrei | BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5 | |
Klasse 4.5 |
| SG Eckturm 2 | SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4 | 6,0 : 2,0 |
| SG Lichtenberg 5 | SC Friesen Lichtenberg 6 | 3,0 : 5,0 |
| SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2 | SC Zugzwang 95 5 | 7,5 : 0,5 |
| SG Narva Berlin 2 | SC Eintracht Berlin 4 | 7,0 : 1,0 |
| spielfrei | TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 5 | |