Paarungen an Spieltag 5 am 03.07.2022

Zurück
Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Weisse DameSV Berolina Mitte5,5 : 2,5
SV Mattnetz BerlinRotation Pankow 2+ : -
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SC Weisse Dame 23,5 : 4,5
SC Kreuzberg 2SF Berlin 1903 44,0 : 4,0
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSK Zehlendorf 24,5 : 3,5
Stadtliga A
Rotation BerlinSK König Tegel 1949 31,5 : 3,5
SV Mattnetz Berlin 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade3,0 : 5,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 2TSG Oberschöneweide 2 :
SC Kreuzberg 3SF Berlin 1903 55,0 : 3,0
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2SK Zehlendorf 34,5 : 3,5
Stadtliga B
SC Friesen LichtenbergBSG 1827 Eckbauer4,0 : 4,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-WilmersdorfSC Borussia Lichtenberg+ : -
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSC Weisse Dame 35,0 : 3,0
BSC Rehberge 1945SC Zugzwang 955,0 : 3,0
SG Narva BerlinSV Königsjäger Süd-West- : +
Klasse 1.1
SF Berlin 1903 6SV Berolina Mitte 23,5 : 4,5
SK Zehlendorf 4SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 2 :
SV Motor WildauTSG Oberschöneweide 32,5 : 5,5
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-FrohnauSC Friesen Lichtenberg 23,5 : 4,5
SV Empor Berlin 2SK Tempelhof 19315,0 : 2,0
Klasse 1.2
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 2SC Kreuzberg 55,0 : 3,0
SV Berolina Mitte 3Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 18975,0 : 3,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2SC Zugzwang 95 2+ : -
SV Empor Berlin 3Queer-Springer SSV Berlin :
spielfreiSK König Tegel 1949 4
Klasse 1.3
SG EckturmBSG 1827 Eckbauer 22,0 : 6,0
SV Mattnetz Berlin 3SC Kreuzberg 45,5 : 2,5
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2SV Berolina Mitte 44,0 : 4,0
SV Turbine BerlinSF Siemensstadt3,5 : 4,5
Klasse 1.4
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 2TuS Makkabi Berlin- : +
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSC Rochade4,5 : 3,5
TSG Rot-Weiß FredersdorfSF Berlin 1903 75,5 : 2,5
SG Weißensee 49SC Eintracht Berlin3,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen
Klasse 2.1
SC Weisse Dame 4SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt :
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2TSG Oberschöneweide 4 :
SC Kreuzberg 6SV Babelsberg 03+ : -
SG Weißensee 49 3SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 33,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 4
Klasse 2.2
Rotation Berlin 2SG Narva Berlin 23,5 : 4,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 2TuS Makkabi Berlin 23,0 : 5,0
Spandauer SVBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3 :
BSC Rehberge 1945 2SF Siemensstadt 22,0 : 6,0
SV Empor Berlin 4SV Königsjäger Süd-West 45,0 : 3,0
Klasse 2.3
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 3SV Turbine Berlin 27,5 : 0,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SC Weisse Dame 55,0 : 3,0
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3SC Zugzwang 95 3- : +
SG Weißensee 49 2SC Eintracht Berlin 36,5 : 1,5
spielfreiSC Freibauer Schöneberg
Klasse 2.4
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 :
SK Tempelhof 1931 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 31,5 : 4,5
SV Motor Wildau 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 31,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSV Berolina Mitte 5
Klasse 3.1
SC Weisse Dame 6SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3- : +
SV Mattnetz Berlin 5SC Kreuzberg 72,5 : 3,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 6BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 4 :
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3SC Zugzwang 95 4 :
SV Empor Berlin 5SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6+ : -
Klasse 3.2
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 4+ : -
SV Mattnetz Berlin 6SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 44,0 : 2,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 7BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5+ : -
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SF Berlin 1903 83,0 : 3,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SG Weißensee 49 4 :
Klasse 3.3
Rotation Berlin 3SF Nord-Ost Berlin 5+ : -
SK Zehlendorf 5SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 52,5 : 3,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 8SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 3 :
BSC Rehberge 1945 3SV Babelsberg 03 2 :
spielfreiTuS Makkabi Berlin 3
Klasse 3.4
SG Eckturm 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 23,0 : 3,0
SC Eintracht Berlin 4SC Borussia Lichtenberg 4 :
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 44,0 : 2,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3SV Babelsberg 03 3+ : -
SG Narva Berlin 3SV Königsjäger Süd-West 52,0 : 4,0
Es gab 17 Datenbankabfragen.