Paarungen an Spieltag 7 am 13.03.2022

Zurück
Ausführlich:
Landesliga
SC Weisse DameSV Mattnetz Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SV Berolina Mitte3,0 : 5,0
SC Kreuzberg 2Rotation Pankow 23,5 : 4,5
SF Nord-Ost BerlinSC Weisse Dame 24,5 : 3,5
SK Zehlendorf 2SF Berlin 1903 42,5 : 5,5
Stadtliga A
Rotation BerlinSV Mattnetz Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SC Kreuzberg 3SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade4,5 : 3,5
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 22,5 : 5,5
SK Zehlendorf 3SF Berlin 1903 52,0 : 6,0
spielfreiSK König Tegel 1949 3
Stadtliga B
SC Friesen LichtenbergSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf5,0 : 3,0
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeBSG 1827 Eckbauer5,0 : 3,0
BSC Rehberge 1945SC Borussia Lichtenberg4,0 : 4,0
SG Narva BerlinSC Weisse Dame 3- : +
SV Königsjäger Süd-WestSC Zugzwang 954,5 : 3,5
Klasse 1.1
SF Berlin 1903 6SK Zehlendorf 47,0 : 1,0
SV Motor WildauSV Berolina Mitte 23,0 : 5,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-FrohnauSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 23,0 : 5,0
SV Empor Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 36,0 : 2,0
SK Tempelhof 1931SC Friesen Lichtenberg 22,5 : 5,5
Klasse 1.2
SV Berolina Mitte 3SK König Tegel 1949 44,0 : 4,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 2SC Kreuzberg 53,5 : 4,5
SV Empor Berlin 3Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 18974,0 : 4,0
spielfreiSC Zugzwang 95 2
spielfreiSV Königsjäger Süd-West 2
Klasse 1.3
SG EckturmSV Mattnetz Berlin 33,0 : 5,0
BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 26,5 : 1,5
SV Turbine BerlinSC Kreuzberg 43,0 : 5,0
spielfreiSF Siemensstadt
spielfreiSV Berolina Mitte 4
Klasse 1.4
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 24,0 : 4,0
TSG Rot-Weiß FredersdorfTuS Makkabi Berlin4,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49SC Rochade7,5 : 0,5
SC Eintracht BerlinSF Berlin 1903 75,5 : 2,5
spielfreiSVG Läufer Reinickendorf
Klasse 2.1
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt3,5 : 4,5
SG Weißensee 49 3TSG Oberschöneweide 41,0 : 7,0
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 3SV Babelsberg 032,0 : 6,0
spielfreiSC Kreuzberg 6
spielfreiSV Mattnetz Berlin 4
Klasse 2.2
Rotation Berlin 2SC Eintracht Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
Spandauer SVSG Narva Berlin 21,5 : 5,5
BSC Rehberge 1945 2TuS Makkabi Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SV Empor Berlin 4BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 3+ : -
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 4SF Siemensstadt 23,0 : 5,0
Klasse 2.3
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SC Freibauer Schöneberg3,5 : 4,5
SC Borussia Lichtenberg 3SV Turbine Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 2SC Weisse Dame 53,5 : 4,5
SC Eintracht Berlin 3SC Zugzwang 95 33,5 : 4,5
spielfreiSV Königsjäger Süd-West 3
Klasse 2.4
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 2SK Tempelhof 1931 2- : +
SV Motor Wildau 2BSG 1827 Eckbauer 3 :
SV Berolina Mitte 5SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 32,5 : 3,5
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 3
Klasse 3.1
SC Weisse Dame 6SV Mattnetz Berlin 53,0 : 3,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 3SC Kreuzberg 73,5 : 2,5
SV Empor Berlin 5BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 43,5 : 2,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 6SC Zugzwang 95 4+ : -
spielfreiSF Nord-Ost Berlin 3
Klasse 3.2
SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen 3SV Mattnetz Berlin 6- : +
TSG Oberschöneweide 7SF Nord-Ost Berlin 41,0 : 5,0
TSG Rot-Weiß Fredersdorf 2SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 42,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 4SF Berlin 1903 82,0 : 4,0
spielfreiBSV 63 Chemie Weißensee 5
Klasse 3.3
Rotation Berlin 3SK Zehlendorf 5+ : -
TuS Makkabi Berlin 3SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 30,5 : 5,5
spielfreiSV Babelsberg 03 2
spielfreiSC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 5
spielfreiSF Nord-Ost Berlin 5
Klasse 3.4
SG Eckturm 2SC Eintracht Berlin 45,0 : 1,0
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2SV Berlin-Friedrichstadt 23,0 : 2,0
SK Caissa Hermsdorf-Frohnau 3SC Borussia Lichtenberg 4+ : -
SG Narva Berlin 3SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 44,5 : 0,5
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 5SV Babelsberg 03 33,5 : 2,5
Es gab 17 Datenbankabfragen.