Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1819/Einzel/Landesliga/runde=5/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 5 am 13.01.2019

SC Friesen LichtenbergSV Berolina Mitte6,0 : 2,0
101Bart Karstens2293101Thilo Keskowski21521:0
102Jörg Sawatzki2158103Andreas Volkmer2089½:½
103Paul Meyer-Dunker2053104Katja Sommaro20271:0
104Volker Schulz2077105Thomas Hämmerlein20281:0
105Wolfgang Rohde2021106Wolfgang Vandré19951:0
106Dr. Friedrich Baumbach2072107Stefan Hölz19840:1
107Dieter Eisenträger2064108Peter Müller19571:0
108Ralf Rennoch2035201Frank Hoppe1951½:½
SK König Tegel 1949 3SF Berlin 1903 42,5 : 5,5
301Drazen Muse2280403Jan Lundin2253½:½
304Jirawat Wierzbicki2134405Siegfried Weber2223½:½
306Mert Acikel2079406Zurab Kelbakiani21071:0
308Dirk Maxion2060408Stephan Kaphle20740:1
309Josef Roth2062410Philipp Johannes Hötte20480:1
311Alina Rath2029411Martin Galbraith2005½:½
312Konstantin Bubolz2057413Roberto Di Candia19490:1
313Bogdan Piskaykin1898501Fernando Offermann20870:1
Rotation Pankow 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 19773,0 : 5,0
202Jörg Seils2251101Jan Paul Cremer2234½:½
203Bernd Steinhagen2219102Thomas Kohler21580:1
205Jan Zur2092104Felix Engers21860:1
206Norman Daum2060106Michael Schulz21200:1
207Dominic Freyberg2002107Uwe Baumgardt20811:0
208Christian Düster2097108Hartmut Riedel2062½:½
209Martin Weber2050109Eduardo Olivares20561:0
210Peter Labahn1969110Tony Schwedek20080:1
SV Mattnetz BerlinSK Zehlendorf 23,5 : 4,5
102Bennett Schnabel2081202Jürgen Brustkern21580:1
103Georg Tscheuschner2052203Dr. Wolfram Heinig21941:0
105Bao Anh Le Bui2003206Dr. Faris Kalabic22110:1
106Richard Pixa2037209Dr. Matthias Budt21580:1
107Berthold Fartmann2008211Markus Penner20330:1
108Oliver Fartmann2030212Truong-Son Nguyen Luu20431:0
109Marco Hüls2005213Mirza Hasic19141:0
201Jaroslaw Verbitsky1934214Thomas Heerde1988½:½
SC Kreuzberg 2BSV 63 Chemie Weißensee3,5 : 4,5
201Dirk Paulsen2306101Andre Kunz2112½:½
203Peter Schnitzer2131102Moritz Greßmann2103½:½
204Axel Moser2109103Christian Laßan2158½:½
205Jürgen Federau2087104Stephan Schliebener2076½:½
208Martin Gebigke2023105Holger Niese20650:1
301Norbert Sprotte2141106Steffen Poseck20140:1
302Joachim Kaiser2033107Jan Neldner19591:0
303Dr. Philip Zeitz2022205Uwe Arndt1902½:½
aktualisiert am 13.01.2019