Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1819/Einzel/Landesliga/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 2 am 14.10.2018

SV Mattnetz BerlinSC Friesen Lichtenberg4,5 : 3,5
101Henrik Hesse2162102Jörg Sawatzki2158½:½
102Bennett Schnabel2081103Paul Meyer-Dunker20531:0
103Georg Tscheuschner2052104Volker Schulz2077½:½
105Bao Anh Le Bui2003105Wolfgang Rohde2021½:½
106Richard Pixa2037106Dr. Friedrich Baumbach20720:1
107Berthold Fartmann2008107Dieter Eisenträger2064½:½
108Oliver Fartmann2030108Ralf Rennoch20351:0
109Marco Hüls2005202Dr. Klaus Kapr1956½:½
SC Kreuzberg 2Rotation Pankow 22,0 : 6,0
201Dirk Paulsen2306201Detlef Boetzer2187½:½
202Markus Dyballa2132203Bernd Steinhagen2219½:½
203Peter Schnitzer2131204Jürgen Lisek22170:1
205Jürgen Federau2087205Jan Zur20920:1
206Bryan Ricardo Carrasco Jácome2080206Norman Daum2060-:+
207Stephan Bethe2096207Dominic Freyberg20020:1
208Martin Gebigke2023208Christian Düster2097½:½
302Joachim Kaiser2033210Peter Labahn1969½:½
BSV 63 Chemie WeißenseeSK König Tegel 1949 34,0 : 4,0
101Andre Kunz2112301Drazen Muse2280½:½
102Moritz Greßmann2103302Ulf Von Herman2274½:½
103Christian Laßan2158304Jirawat Wierzbicki21340:1
104Stephan Schliebener2076305Yannick Kather2080½:½
105Holger Niese2065306Mert Acikel20791:0
106Steffen Poseck2014309Josef Roth20621:0
107Jan Neldner1959311Alina Rath2029½:½
108Johann Donath2005313Bogdan Piskaykin18980:1
SK Zehlendorf 2SV Berolina Mitte4,0 : 4,0
201Atila Gajo Figura2308101Thilo Keskowski21521:0
202Jürgen Brustkern2158103Andreas Volkmer2089½:½
205Wolf-Dietrich Klimm2210104Katja Sommaro2027½:½
206Dr. Faris Kalabic2211106Wolfgang Vandré19951:0
211Markus Penner2033107Stefan Hölz19841:0
212Truong-Son Nguyen Luu2043108Peter Müller19570:1
213Mirza Hasic1914201Frank Hoppe19510:1
214Thomas Heerde1988202Yosip Shapiro19680:1
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977SF Berlin 1903 44,5 : 3,5
101Jan Paul Cremer2234401Lars Thiede23800:1
102Thomas Kohler2158402Johannes Florstedt2314½:½
104Felix Engers2186403Jan Lundin22530:1
106Michael Schulz2120404Stefan Brettschneider22431:0
107Uwe Baumgardt2081405Siegfried Weber22231:0
108Hartmut Riedel2062408Stephan Kaphle20740:1
110Tony Schwedek2008409Jens Kretzschmann20561:0
205Reinhard Giese2036410Philipp Johannes Hötte20481:0
aktualisiert am 15.10.2018