Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1617/Fortschritt/Klasse+4.1/runde=2/menu=knoeppe/
SC Zitadelle Spandau 1977 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Michael Lehmann1559-49164210½10114,5/764,29
602 Maximus Toppel1232-24
603 Robin Brauer927-51100½½03,0/742,86
604 Kaj-Nicolas Ebel891-5100-102,0/633,33
605 Chinguun Sundui819-5111½+1105,5/778,57
606 Baatarjav Sundui11111+117,0/7100,00
607 Jeremy Kretzschmar824-11001,0/333,33
608 Jannis Weuda788-11102,0/366,67
609 Laura Kujus828-8
610 Laura Kribben881-8
611 Jan Waschek101013,0/560,00
612 Sebastian Waschek00,0/10,00
613 Leo Hofmann883-11
614 Hendrik Sabotka747-2
615 Lukas Zakarea
616 Luca Knick
617 Jacob Kalbhenn
618 Marco Jarosch
619 Jonah-Elias Barth
SC Weisse Dame 6
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
601 Mobin Abied1575-33
602 Rainer Radloff1478-111166901113,0/475,00
603 Philipp Franke1295-41585
604 Güney Ertürk1305-23
605 Tim Klaas1295-30101-13,0/650,00
606 Wolfgang Geist1206-131142501½½0½½½3,5/843,75
607 Gerhard Eilebrecht1192-310½011½½3,5/750,00
608 Markus Bonath
609 Finn Edlich1058-8
610 Jonathan Purol0-111-14,0/757,14
611 Klaus Uebelhöde1067-15
612Dr. Siegfried Förster1165-39
613 Hans-Joachim Kaufhold000112,0/540,00
614 Andreas Schwarz874-16000,0/20,00
615 Benjamin Artukovic1082-5101114,0/580,00
616 Adrian Floyd845-2
617 Davit Zohrabyan774-400,0/10,00
618 Jens Torben Dittmer770-8
619 Samuel Sandratski
620 Laurenz Preissner0+00,0/20,00
SV Königsjäger Süd-West 7
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
701 Manfred Schäfer1814-1½0,5/150,00
702 Jim Sohr1212-2000½½012,0/728,57
703 Karim Abed1145-5000½112,5/641,67
704 Daniel Rose1094-8001½1114,5/764,29
705 Mikko Epsch1012-50½0,5/225,00
706Dr. Sven Sohr1211-21½1,5/275,00
707 Luna Sohr821-210+½1,5/350,00
708 Linus Spahn746-3
709 Mika Wittchen874-2
710 Tom Keßler803-210113,0/475,00
711 Max Keßler763-311114,0/4100,00
712 Noah Bretzel
713 David Abed1111116,0/6100,00
714 Rashid Abed1130-1010113,0/560,00
SF Berlin 1903 8
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
801 Lars Hein1956-612074111111118,0/8100,00
802 Jörg Schulz1692-25
803 Thomas Fuchs1662-22
804 Karsten Steenwerth1623-18
805 Philipp Geisen½01½01115,0/862,50
806 Bernd Papendick111111+17,0/7100,00
807 Robert Manthey00,0/10,00
808 Gunther Geisen1100001½3,5/843,75
809 Simon Schnepper1190-15
810 Henning Hein757-300010102,0/728,57
811 Wiebke Hein0½0000000,5/86,25
Tempelhofer SV Mariendorf 1897 2
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
201 Lars Dagott
202 Mark Dörbandt
203 Jörg Fischer½0½1½013,5/750,00
204 Stefan Warnest10½012,5/550,00
205 Franz Lohmann1234-111½1½½15,5/778,57
206 Stefan Iadadene1041-611,0/1100,00
207 Klaus-Dieter Leimbrock1201-9139510½½0½013,5/843,75
208 Bernhard Ritz783-2
209 Thomas Rehberg1265-61385½11,5/275,00
210 Stefan Haack
211 Hans-Joachim Haack985-2½000,5/316,67
212 Fabian Edelhoff860-211100115,0/771,43
213 Marcel Erian1161-3
214 Sigrid Komischke-Friedel900-41298
215 Peter Lachmann
216 Sandra Mubarak
217 Thomas Schweigel
218 Sven Taylor
219 Kristof Schröder1111111-7,0/887,50
SG Lasker Steglitz-Wilmersdorf 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Alexander Timofejew1321-2601+00½01,5/625,00
402 Barbara Pehnke1310-38110½10003,5/843,75
403 David Langlamet1017-10
404 Leonard Jarkowski999-4111-0-03,0/742,86
405 Pavlos Gagatsos812-211002,0/450,00
406 Robin Maxfield1001,0/333,33
407 Sebastian Wojcik101,0/250,00
408 Paul Simon Spieß11103,0/475,00
409 Alexander Teperev000,0/20,00
410 Sophie Strahlendorf
411 Tim Menzel
412 Dominik Wojcik101,0/250,00
413 Germann Zimmermann00,0/10,00
414 Maksymilian Dworzynski
415 Niklas Schlegel
416 Konstantin Schotski
417 Paolo Schümer110+2,0/366,67
418 Niels Geisler10012,0/450,00
SC Schwarz-Weiß Lichtenrade 4
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
401 Erdal Caglar1331-151490½11114,5/590,00
402 Johannes Fleischer1232-2000110002,0/728,57
403 Gerhard Zins1100-800,0/10,00
404 Mario Neculmann1040-441078½0-000,5/510,00
405 Martin Bornemann1028-440110+½2,5/550,00
406 Rita Barz994-150-0,0/20,00
407 Daniela Zimmer800-3½0,5/150,00
408 Franz Schubert1055-29½½12,0/366,67
409 Bertan Caglar809-3115000½101,5/530,00
410 Tim Sondergeld0-0000,0/50,00
411 Jenoltan Jebanesan
412 Philipp Lahrmann01012,0/450,00
413 Marcel Härtel00-0,0/30,00
414 Leon Lasutra900-5
415 Kurt Stabrey994-1000,0/10,00
SK Zehlendorf 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501Dr. Johann-Georg Schubert1775-431925
502Dr. Dietrich Simon1533-311659
503 Bernd Helling1288-40100½1,5/530,00
504 Ryszard Morczynski000½00,5/510,00
505 Aurel Makowsky783-6½00½01,0/520,00
506 Leander Wellsow816-6100½½02,0/633,33
507 Nepomuk Biehl773-2
508 Levin Wellsow766-5010½01,5/530,00
509 Siqian Zhu00000,0/40,00
510 Dagmara Morczynski100+0001,0/616,67
511 Yannick Weise000,0/20,00
512 Aadith Yadav Govindarajan
513 Anirudh Yamunan Govindarajan
514 Annerose Donath-Pranskat910-111,0/1100,00
515 Gauri Mangalgiri
516 Dennis Leitz11+2,0/2100,00
517 Viktoria Reinfeld00,0/10,00
518 Felix Lieb11103,0/475,00
SVG Läufer Reinickendorf 5
Spieler/inDWZELO123456789Pkt%
501 Julian Genten½-101,5/437,50
502 Frank Huth
503 Günter Freese1333-710011104,0/757,14
504 Manfred Mehlan1399-37
505 Mohamed Bassel Mando
506 Joachim Kiese1228-1013631½001½3,0/650,00
507 Anton Strahl1007-311½1111½7,0/887,50
508 Marc Lippert000001001,0/812,50
509 Dirk Gertulla½000,5/316,67
510 Ryszard Krupa1217-311,0/1100,00
511 Ayham Daher011,0/250,00
512 Michael Nix-Stolpe0000000,0/60,00
513 Andreas Bierbach1081-171001,0/333,33
aktualisiert am 03.04.2017