Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1213/Ansetzungen/Klasse+2.2/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 23.09.2012

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SF Friedrichshagen 24,0 : 4,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen2,0 : 6,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSV Berolina Mitte 52,0 : 6,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 2SG Weißensee 49 22,5 : 5,5
SG Zugzwang Pankow 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 44,0 : 4,0

Runde 2 am 04.11.2012

SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SC Eintracht Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SG Weißensee 49 2SG Zugzwang Pankow 54,5 : 3,5
SV Berolina Mitte 5SK Tempelhof 1931 26,5 : 1,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSVG Läufer Reinickendorf4,5 : 3,5
SF Friedrichshagen 2TSG Oberschöneweide 55,0 : 3,0

Runde 3 am 02.12.2012

SC Eintracht Berlin 2TSG Oberschöneweide 57,0 : 1,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSF Friedrichshagen 22,0 : 6,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 2SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen4,0 : 4,0
SG Zugzwang Pankow 5SV Berolina Mitte 53,5 : 4,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SG Weißensee 49 26,0 : 2,0

Runde 4 am 16.12.2012

SG Weißensee 49 2SC Eintracht Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SV Berolina Mitte 5SC Friesen Lichtenberg 44,5 : 3,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSG Zugzwang Pankow 56,0 : 2,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SK Tempelhof 1931 23,5 : 4,5
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SVG Läufer Reinickendorf4,5 : 3,5

Runde 5 am 06.01.2013

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf5,5 : 2,5
SK Tempelhof 1931 2TSG Oberschöneweide 55,5 : 2,5
SG Zugzwang Pankow 5SF Friedrichshagen 24,0 : 4,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen4,5 : 3,5
SG Weißensee 49 2SV Berolina Mitte 55,0 : 3,0

Runde 6 am 27.01.2013

SV Berolina Mitte 5SC Eintracht Berlin 24,5 : 3,5
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSG Weißensee 49 27,0 : 1,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SC Friesen Lichtenberg 45,0 : 3,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SG Zugzwang Pankow 54,0 : 4,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSK Tempelhof 1931 24,0 : 4,0

Runde 7 am 17.02.2013

SC Eintracht Berlin 2SK Tempelhof 1931 26,0 : 2,0
SG Zugzwang Pankow 5SVG Läufer Reinickendorf2,5 : 5,5
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4TSG Oberschöneweide 54,0 : 4,0
SG Weißensee 49 2SF Friedrichshagen 23,5 : 4,5
SV Berolina Mitte 5SV Rot-Weiß Neuenhagen3,0 : 5,0

Runde 8 am 10.03.2013

SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSC Eintracht Berlin 26,0 : 2,0
SF Friedrichshagen 2SV Berolina Mitte 56,0 : 2,0
TSG Oberschöneweide 5SG Weißensee 49 26,0 : 2,0
SVG Läufer ReinickendorfSC Friesen Lichtenberg 43,0 : 5,0
SK Tempelhof 1931 2SG Zugzwang Pankow 54,0 : 4,0

Runde 9 am 21.04.2013

SG Zugzwang Pankow 5SC Eintracht Berlin 24,0 : 4,0
SC Friesen Lichtenberg 4SK Tempelhof 1931 24,5 : 3,5
SG Weißensee 49 2SVG Läufer Reinickendorf2,5 : 5,5
SV Berolina Mitte 5TSG Oberschöneweide 53,0 : 5,0
SV Rot-Weiß NeuenhagenSF Friedrichshagen 24,5 : 3,5
aktualisiert am 22.04.2013