Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/1011/Einzel/Landesliga/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/

Runde 1 am 31.10.2010

SG Lasker Steglitz WilmersdorfTuS Makkabi Berlin6,0 : 2,0
102Dirk Paulsen2288101Alexei Kropman2060½:½
104Alex Braslavskij2195102Ruven Davydov19861:0
106Sebastian Müller2079104Dr. Marcos Kiesekamp22811:0
107Werner Püschel2079107Grigori Gorodetski20310:1
108Hans-Joachim Wiese2049108Aleksander Ardermann19961:0
109Reinhard Müller2014109Vitali Kropman18121:0
201Christian Baumert2032201Grigori Paris1845½:½
202Dr. Norbert Hoffmann2087209Boris Gorodetski15991:0
SF Berlin 1903 3SK König Tegel 1949 37,0 : 1,0
302Marco Thinius2299301Dimitry Suchin22061:0
303Siegfried Weber2254302Dirk Maxion2193+:-
306Florian-George Sebe-Vodislav2290304Hagen Jurkatis20371:0
307Fernando Offermann2105306Henryk Bukowski21031:0
309Lars Hein2042308Christopher Hertwig20321:0
310David Jakobeit2059311Alina Rath19950:1
312Martin Kunze2013313Uwe Mahnert20271:0
402Martina Skogvall1929411Frank Mahnert16821:0
SC Kreuzberg 2SC Zitadelle Spandau 19774,5 : 3,5
201Dr. Ralph Harich2135101Thomas Kohler21831:0
202Norbert Sprotte2139102Hans-Jürgen John2147½:½
205Stephan Bethe2075103Carsten Schirrmacher20621:0
206Joachim Kaiser2076104Uwe Baumgardt21250:1
207Peter Schnitzer2087105Hartmut Riedel21650:1
208Dr. Philip Zeitz2082106Patrick Böttcher2044½:½
301Jürgen Federau2051107Vitalij Major20751:0
302Dr. Robert Plato2066201Stefan Schmidt1979½:½
SC Weisse Dame 2Queer Springer4,0 : 4,0
202Alexander Kysucan2152101Stefan Brettschneider2270½:½
203Kai-Gerrit Venske2070102Axel Neffe2246½:½
204Franko Mahn2015104Holger Franke23110:1
205Guido Feldmann2034106Michael Cremers20990:1
206Martin Sechting2017107Olaf Eberhardt20581:0
207Christoph Barsch1977109Dr. Karin Timme2028½:½
209Jan Bendzulla1972110Dr. Peter Süß1923½:½
302Manfred Lenhardt2006205Wolfgang Brüning18581:0
TSG Oberschöneweide 2BSC Rehberge 19453,5 : 4,5
201Jens Wiedersich2091101Panagiotis Cladouras2320½:½
202Jörg Lorenz2001102Gerhard Lüders21101:0
204Matthias Hahlbohm2049103Herbert Kauschmann21300:1
205Tino Dzubasz1998104Peter Stippekohl2042½:½
206Olaf Ritz2046105Dusan Jeremic2071½:½
207Dietmar Gieritz2049106Michael Sielaff2002+:-
208Uwe Bittorf1999107Helmut Schöffler19720:1
302Steffen Mannaberg1937108Burkhard Bornschein19180:1
aktualisiert am 04.04.2011