Berliner Mannschaftsmeisterschaften

des Berliner Schachverbands
Anregungen, Fragen, Kommentare, Kritik an Benjamin Dauth (Rotation Pankow)
http://www.mattzug.de/bmm/skript/0607/Fortschritt/Klasse+3.4/runde=1/menu=knoeppe/
SK Tempelhof 1931 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
401 Henning Gmerek1369-2401100½½1½4,5/950,00
402 Rainer Löser1407-33010010-13,0/837,50
403 Ralf Nüske1365-910½0--1,5/625,00
404 Tim Rademacher1346-6½½½12,5/462,50
405 Tilo Schumann1315-3+0110101+4,0/757,14
406 Daniel Hanowski1303-171000100+13,0/837,50
407 Arribert Kaufmann1301-900+0,0/20,00
408 Cornelius Pech+100+½++1,5/437,50
409 Adrian Sitte1½+10½+03,0/650,00
501 Joachim Traeger1231-38
502 Gisela Püschel1220-27½00,5/225,00
503 Edda Bicknase1012-20
504 Daniel Platt1001,0/333,33
505 Charles Ohene
506 Sabine-Ines Höppner
507 Richard Abeysinghe-0,0/10,00
508 Felix Wiener
509 Michael Bernhardt1687-10
510 Jörg Wagner1388-32
511 Tim Teske00,0/10,00
512 Andreas Weiler00,0/10,00
SC Lavandevil Charlottenburg 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
201 Andreas Röder1722-101½1½½--1-4,5/950,00
202 Heinz-Günther Wagner1742-17--0,0/20,00
203 Wolf Beisswanger1856-3920991½1-1--3,5/750,00
204 Klaus Fleischmann1799-54
205 Frank Grey1662-221½-½-02,0/633,33
206 Wolfgang Weschke1645-104199800-00--0,0/70,00
207 Rüdiger Talmon1587-35½0-0,5/316,67
208 Michael Frenz1594-9
209 Reinhard Rzepka1553-31-10½00½002,0/922,22
210 Robert Reineck1564-27011½½1½15,5/868,75
211 Siegfried Thon1451-351001+00002,0/825,00
212 Wolfgang Gehrmann1422-12
213 Benno Bleiberg1570-20
214 Roland Alber1378-25½0100½½02,5/831,25
215 Carsten Bechtel1293-22
216 Roman Kaspera1290-71-1,0/250,00
217 Manfred Heyden1265-12-0,0/10,00
218 Nicole Hunn1291-19-0,0/10,00
SK Aleksandar Matanovic 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
201 Muradif Jusic1715-10---0000,0/70,00
202 Zoran Durbic1846-400-0,0/30,00
203 Branko Radjenovic1742-35189611+101105,0/771,43
204 Ivan Kostic1641-25+½001102,5/641,67
205 Vladimir Deak1627-23011013,0/560,00
206 Vojo Katic1537-2811010111½6,5/972,22
207 Obrad Vasic1572-401111--0004,0/944,44
208 Zoran Laovic1390-7-0110000-2,0/922,22
209 Rade Nikic1323-14000½0-½113,0/933,33
210 Lepomir Ilic1501-2100101½2,5/641,67
SG Wedding 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
401 Jan Mittenzwei1641-151½½+½1003,5/750,00
402 Paul Osinski1655-2710½+110½4,0/757,14
403 Wolfgang Beykirch1672-25½1011½½015,5/961,11
404 Günter Müller1618-17½½½10½3,0/650,00
405 Manfred Kleinwächter1588-19½1½½+100½4,0/850,00
406 Ronald Fiedler1555-30110½1100+4,5/856,25
407 Gotthard Draschner1483-31½1011+03,5/658,33
408 Günter Scharfe1457-53
409 Klaus Graefen1438-16
410 Werner Heising1379-18
411 Daniel Schreiber1472-2101002,0/540,00
412 Martin Schreiber1230-2
501 Werner Knispel1554-24011,0/250,00
502 Norbert Fäskorn1517-12
503 Roman Olschewsky1478-21+101,0/250,00
504Dr. Hans-Peter Wilke1556-37
505 Hans-Joachim Kaminski1556-261113,0/3100,00
506 Manfred Mehlan1519-2600,0/10,00
507 Hartmut Heuer1416-21½½1,0/250,00
508 Michael Jagodzinski1395-21
BSC Rehberge 1945 3
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
301 Klaus Müller1759-55½0,5/150,00
302 Jakob Böhm1696-38-1½+0102,5/641,67
303 Fred Lenkeit1627-521½010½½3,5/750,00
304 Hans-Jörg Schaffer1668-200½01½1½½15,0/955,56
305 Nemanja Jeremic1555-1411½1115,5/691,67
306 Heinz Pacholleck1542-36101110+4,0/666,67
307 Atila Mako1568-24100½1+1014,5/856,25
308 Heiko Ihloff1478-9000½11114,5/856,25
309 Wilfried Mueller1521-181½11-+½4,0/666,67
310 Helmut Streich1524-13½111110½6,0/875,00
311 Holger Rupp½0,5/150,00
312 Werner Block-11,0/250,00
SG Lichtenberg 4
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
401 Alexander Melzer1750-201111+1117,0/7100,00
402 Felix Nötzel1678-4117061+111+01½5,5/778,57
403 Martin Neldner1563-29½1111+0105,5/868,75
404 Anna-Louise Müller1522-39-00++0½0,5/510,00
405 Alexander Schramm1461-28185000-0111-3,0/837,50
406 Olaf Sill1679-180111011106,0/966,67
407 Nicole Wordel1518-40-0,0/10,00
408 Carsten Scheike1428-70110½02,5/641,67
409 Mirza Smajic1500-7½111-3,5/570,00
410 Klaus Leonhard
411 Andre Bade1148-3
412 Tom Bradschetl1081-14112,0/2100,00
413 Daniel Lachmann1022-7000½0,5/412,50
414 Michael Amboß½01½2,0/450,00
501 Ralf Eggert1538-21
502 Ralf Auge1415-19
503 Bernd Grabowski1364-25
504 Maxim Reinhardt1297-16
505 Gerhard Weiher1334-12
506 Kurt Kernke1310-16
507 Otto Jüttner1170-7
508 Rüdiger Siebert1192-3
509 Daniel Blank1144-3
510 Maik Pätzold1034-3
SG Narva Berlin 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
201 Karl Dvorsky1511-6½000½+113,0/742,86
202 Jörn Klinckmann1491-101-½0½+0½2,5/735,71
203 Jörg Petig1466-700½0000000,5/95,56
204 Thomas Mothes1440-170100½0½2,0/728,57
205 Daniel Hartmann1359-40½½-1,0/425,00
206 Siegfried Loitz1525-20½110½14,0/666,67
207 Wesko Heinrich1341-1301½0111116,5/972,22
208 Zenon Zielinski1323-310½12,5/462,50
209 Torsten Campe1302-5000½1012,5/735,71
210 Andreas Kinski1336-12½½½½01½½04,0/944,44
301 Jörn Prädel1233-411,0/1100,00
302 Manfred Smala1292-18
303 Philipp Thränhardt1055-8
304Dr. Manfred Heinrich804-2
305 Dirk Laurin1263-3
306 Sven Trendow843-6
307 Andrej Swidsinski970-1
308 Pantelis Milek812-1
309 Diem Nguyen
310 Minh Dat Huynh Ho
311 Deniz Bagdadi
312 Tristan Kalus
313 Philipp Pierre Nikolajewski
314 Willi Hoppe
315 Lucas März
316 Dietmar Bischoff1143-18
317 Vinzenz Brasch
318 Ben Leonard Kalus
319 Jenny Vu Dieu Linh
SF Nord-Ost Berlin 3
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
301 Helmut Körner1810-5319760011,0/333,33
302 Peter Andrasch1599-27½00100½013,0/933,33
303 Gerhard Fengler1603-24½½101+3,0/560,00
304 Heinz Borgwardt1578-25½0011+13,5/658,33
305 Klaus-Dieter Wagner1592-250110½013,5/750,00
306 Horst Joch1561-35½1+110115,5/778,57
307 Wolfgang Hahn1611-381101½1½016,0/966,67
308 Gottfried Lau1522-210½00½102,0/728,57
309 Willi Schulze1476-2601+½½2,0/450,00
310 Manfred Grüsser1435-250112,0/366,67
311 Wolfgang Jagemann1287-2201+1,0/250,00
401 Xaver Muschik1408-12
402 Thomas Radscheit1723-8
403 Detlef Schleusener1705-1
404 Daniel Weiß1399-3
405 Wilfried Schlief1686-16
406 Paul Otto1331-3
407 Horst Köhler1432-2611,0/1100,00
408 Heiner Kowarsch1128-4
409 Peter Zeiske1319-6
410 Marcel Axin1338-3
411 Wolfgang Hartmann1433-19
412 Joachim Hintz1171-1
413 Werner Kober000,0/20,00
414 Steffen Axmann½0,5/150,00
415 Wolfgang Hartmann+
SV Empor Berlin 5
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
501 Horst Schönig1533-26½+½100+2,0/540,00
502 Carl-Rudolf Witzke1599-161½011½+4,0/666,67
503 Matthias Schmidt1415-1600001++1,0/520,00
504 Lukas Fabian Chuan Tong1537-251102,0/366,67
505 Caner Kazman1404-2301113,0/475,00
506 Johanna Feierabend1402-19000½1½+13,0/742,86
507 Gerhard Mannsfeld1342-16+½½00½01,5/625,00
508 Christoph Köppe1327-1510001-2,0/633,33
509 Josif Mugynshtein1497-10
510 Jürgen Klaeke1421-1911001-+3,0/650,00
511 Michael Brehmer
601 Valeriya Vyelina1218-12011,0/250,00
602 Zsigmond Szajbely1054-5½0,5/150,00
603 Alf-Gert Beier1348-3000,0/20,00
604 Eric Beier1117-12000,0/20,00
605 Tillman Ritschl1084-511,0/1100,00
606 Thomas Dalitz1126-101-12,0/450,00
607 Anton Louis Ferdinand Andreew966-6
608 Muctaru Stevens1015-1011,0/250,00
609 Daniel Shor917-90-0,0/20,00
610 Lula Lehmann868-6
611 Valentin Handrick779-1
612 Fabian Alcer769-2
613 Tim Schülzgen
614 Samuel Szajbely
615 Stefan Brieger
Spandauer SV 2
Spieler/inDWZELO1234567811Pkt%
201 Karl-Heinz Kachel1665-4101½102,5/550,00
202 Albert Schaaf1545-5½0,5/150,00
203 Kurt Tobi1522-180½1+0½½02,5/735,71
204 Hans Kaufmann1471-13½00½½0001,5/818,75
205 Norbert Rossow1552-47+1½½2,0/366,67
206 Uwe Röckendorf1547-491½000½103,0/837,50
207 Karl-Heinz Jager1426-221010½0½-3,0/837,50
208 Stefan Gülde1340-410½0000001,5/916,67
209 Manfred Seidel1529-4611½½0½-3,5/750,00
210 Werner Mai1567-39112,0/2100,00
211 Jürgen Werner1518-27112,0/2100,00
212 Detlef Niedrig1409-26½½012,0/450,00
213 Ahmad Naghavi1343-2
214 Björn Bünger1354-181½01½14,0/666,67
215 Heinz Endel1522-8
216 Helmut Willm1387-35
217 Jürgen Stötzer1232-52
218 Klaus Vatterodt1169-5
219 Peter Wendler1035-19
aktualisiert am 24.05.2007